Coupe du Monde
Junior Men's Foil
Eden Cup 2018
London

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BORODACHEV   Anton    RUS  
 2   KLEIN   Luis    GER  
 3   BORODACHEV   Kirill    RUS  
 3   MYLNIKOV   Vladislav    RUS  
 5   SAVIN   Rafael    FRA  
 6   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR  
 7   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA  
 8   DANIEL   Ashton    USA  
 9   TOURETTE   Geoffrey    USA  
 10   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN  
 11   BECU   Bryan    FRA  
 12   ROGER   Constant    FRA  
 13   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY  
 14   HEAD   Connor    GBR  
 15   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT  
 16   BARMAKOV   Bogdan    RUS  
 17   ZHENG   Andrew    USA  
 18   BIBARD   Tyvan    FRA  
 18   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS  
 20   LI   Michael    USA  
 21   BRAVO   Kenji    USA  
 22   ITKIN   Nick    USA  
 23   SEYTOR   Kim    FRA  
 24   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA  
 25   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS  
 26   DING   Allan    USA  
 27   PINSON   Simon    FRA  
 28   BEM   Maciej    POL  
 29   ROBIN   Noe    FRA  
 30   CHARREU   Antonio    POR  
 31   KOVAL   Anton    RUS  
 32   SCHRAMM   Nils Michael    GER  
 33   GIACON   Daniel    NED  
 34   TAN   Lawrence Everett    PHI  
 35   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE  
 36   SERVELLO   Augusto Antonio    ARG  
 37   RENNER   Moritz    GER  
 38   DUALEH   Quincy    NED  
 39   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR  
 40   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA  
 40   ORTS   Lucas    USA  
 42   BRETEAU   Ignacio    ESP  
 43   MENDREY   Tamas    HUN  
 44   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN  
 45   PAIK   Joon    USA  
 46   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA  
 47   GAINULLIN   Danil    RUS  
 48   LONSDALE   William    GBR  
 49   POPOV   Ivan    RUS  
 50   EVANS   Cameron    GBR  
 51   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR  
 52   LI   Brian    CAN  
 53   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN  
 54   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    FRA  
 55   KAIN   Martin    AUT  
 56   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL  
 57   GUIMARAES   Jose Miguel    POR  
 58   PRAUS   Markus    GER  
 59   ZIEGON   Anton    GER  
 60   KOEHLER   Joey    GER  
 61   CASTANIE   Valerian    FRA  
 62   CIERLUK   Jakub    POL  
 63   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP  
 64   HOLLAND   Niklas    CAN  
 65   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS  
 66   MAIOR   Matyas    HUN  
 67   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER  
 68   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER  
 68   SPLIT   Olivier    NED  
 68   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN  
 71   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA  
 72   THOMPSON   Michael    IRL  
 73   JURKIEWICZ   Jan    POL  
 74   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER  
 75   MARROQUIN   Diego    MEX  
 76   SAARELA   Ilkka    FIN  
 77   ROSENFELD   Roey Eliyahu    ISR  
 78   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Gabriel    ESP  
 79   MIHALY   Andor    HUN  
 79   SMREKAR   Leo    CRO  
 81   LEE   Yat Long    HKG  
 81   LEHNER   Kilian    AUT  
 83   KOROM   Erik    HUN  
 84   COLON LOPEZ   Cesar    PUR  
 85   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE  
 86   ATTIAS   Ben    GBR  
 87   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR  
 88   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR  
 88   JONES   Alexander    GBR  
 90   MOTTIAT   Lucas    BEL  
 91   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT  
 92   BEKE   Vince    HUN  
 93   LANDORPH   Sophus    DEN  
 93   LOEHR   Tom-Florin    GER  
 95   BOROWIEC   Piotr    POL  
 96   BAZULEV   Vadim    RUS  
 97   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL  
 98   CZARTORYJSKI   Szymon    POL  
 99   NAVAS   Timothy    BEL  
 100   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR  
 101   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE  
 102   JANS KOHNEKE   Teun    NED  
 103   OWAIDA   Ali    QAT  
 103   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR  
 105   GOREN   Raz    ISR  
 106   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR  
 107   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN  
 108   ROSU   Silviu    ROU  
 109   SUHA   Adam    HUN  
 110   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor Lindal    ISL  
 110   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL  
 112   VICEO   Jaime    PHI  
 113   BRAUN   Noah    GER  
 113   WIEMANN   Martin    GER  
 115   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN  
 116   LEVY   Cameron    USA  
 117   TIO   Maximus Jun Hong    SGP  
 118   HUTHMANN   Erik    AUT  
 119   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL  
 120   GUIMARAES   Jose Pedro    POR  
 121   VALETTI   Luca    RSA  
 122   SIRB   Alexandru    ROU  
 123   SUMMERFIELD   Dan    GBR  
 124   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP  
 125   MRAVUNAC   Anton    CRO  
 126   SCHAUER   Moritz    AUT  
 127   HEISKARI   Ilmari    FIN  
 128   FAKHRETDINOV   Damir    RUS  
 129   GOJAK   Antonio    CRO  
 130   CARVALHO   Henrique    POR  
 131   ZOONS   Axel    NED  
 132   MACEDO   Luis    POR  
 133   KHAN   Dawood    GBR  
 134   AUSTIN   Kiron    GBR  
 135   CHREN   Simon    CZE  
 136   ZOONS   Edo    NED  
 137   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Julio    ESP  
 137   NEILSON   Ian    BUL  
 139   WAGNER   Phillip    AUT  
 140   GRAY   Harry    GBR  
 141   CHIU   Joel Ka Jyn    SGP  
 142   MURTEIRA   Jose    POR  
 143   MACHADO   Luis    POR  
 143   WEYHRETER   Samuel Rasmus Andresen    DEN  
 145   TAN   Gerald Jia Rui    SGP  
 146   KRALIK   Roman    SVK  
 146   PROMMEL   Wouter    NED  
 148   PIRVA   Alexandru    ROU  
 148   WILSON   Samuel    GBR  
 150   PAGE   James    GBR  
 151   MCKAY   Matthew    IRL  
 151   SOULIOS   Rafail Apostolos    GRE  
 153   SZCZYPINSKI   Kacper    POL  
 154   VANDE BROECK   Theo    BEL  
 155   PLASTOW   Luca    GBR  
 156   NIKOLOV   Kaloyan    BUL  
 156   ROUSSEL   Solal    MON  
 158   LILLIE   Esben Kaasgaard    DEN  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/11/2018 18:33:52
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently