Coupe du Monde
Junior Men's Foil
Eden Cup 2018
London

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
GOREN Raz  ISR    1 V V 3 2 4 0.333 -3 20
RHYS POLLITT Rafael  GBR  V   4 2 4 1 V 0.333 -2 21
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal  ISL  3 V   3 V 1 1 0.333 -5 18
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer  DEN  0 V V4   V3 0 V 0.667 -4 17
GUIMARAES Jose Pedro  POR  V V 0 2   0 3 0.333 -10 15
BORODACHEV Kirill  RUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 24 30
AHLSTEDT Eimer  SWE  V 2 V 4 V 2   0.500 0 23

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
MIHALY Andor  HUN    V V 4 2 2 V 0.500 3 23
PALLIER Sebastian  GBR  3   V 4 4 4 V 0.333 1 25
SZCZYPINSKI Kacper  POL  1 2   4 1 1 3 0.000 -18 12
CHARREU Antonio  POR  V V V   3 4 V 0.667 4 27
ITKIN Nick  USA  V V V V   2 V 0.833 11 27
TAN Lawrence Everett  PHI  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
TAN Gerald Jia Rui  SGP  1 2 V 1 1 1   0.167 -17 11

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
HAMZA Mohamed  EGY    3 V V V V V 0.833 13 28
MAIOR Matyas  HUN  V   V V V V 1 0.833 10 26
CHIU Joel Ka Jyn  SGP  1 0   3 2 0 V 0.167 -16 11
CARVALHO Henrique  POR  3 4 V   2 0 4 0.167 -10 18
ABRAHAMS Matthew  GBR  1 0 V V   V 4 0.500 -1 20
HOLLAND Niklas  CAN  1 4 V V 2   4 0.333 1 21
JURKIEWICZ Jan  POL  4 V 2 V V V   0.667 3 26

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
BECU Bryan  FRA    V V V V V 4 0.833 17 29
DOLZYCKI Jakub  POL  2   2 V 0 V 2 0.333 -9 16
KOEHLER Joey  GER  3 V   V 2 V 4 0.500 1 24
MACHADO Luis  POR  0 1 4   V 2 0 0.167 -17 12
SMREKAR Leo  CRO  2 V V 4   V 2 0.500 3 23
VICEO Jaime  PHI  0 4 2 V 3   V 0.333 -6 19
BRAVO Kenji  USA  V V V V V 3   0.833 11 28

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
WESTESSON Malte  SWE    V V V V V V 1.000 15 30
JANS KOHNEKE Teun  NED  4   2 3 V V 1 0.333 -1 20
KOROM Erik  HUN  2 V   2 V V 2 0.500 2 21
ROBIN Noe  FRA  4 V V   V V 1 0.667 6 25
LILLIE Esben Kaasgaard  DEN  1 1 0 1   0 0 0.000 -27 3
AUSTIN Kiron  GBR  1 0 2 3 V   2 0.167 -12 13
BORODACHEV Anton  RUS  3 V V V V V   0.833 17 28

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
DE BELVAL Paul Antoine  FRA    V V V 2 V 4 0.667 6 26
ROSU Silviu  ROU  3   3 1 V V 4 0.333 -5 21
GOJAK Antonio  CRO  4 V   4 2 1 3 0.167 -9 19
JONES Alexander  GBR  3 V V   V 3 1 0.500 -2 22
NAVAS Timothy  BEL  V 4 V 4   4 4 0.333 2 26
LOEHR Tom-Florin  GER  0 2 V V V   3 0.500 -3 20
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  ARG  V V V V V V   1.000 11 30

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
DUALEH Quincy  NED    V V V 3 V V 0.833 15 28
LANDORPH Sophus  DEN  0   3 2 V V V 0.500 -3 20
RIEGER Laurenz  GER  4 V   V V 3 V 0.667 6 27
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik  ESP  1 V 3   V 2 V 0.500 -2 21
TOTUSEK Marek  CZE  V 4 4 4   4 V 0.333 -1 26
COLON LOPEZ Cesar  PUR  2 4 V V V   4 0.500 1 25
GRAY Harry  GBR  1 0 1 2 4 V   0.167 -16 13

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
HOWLETT Edmund  GBR    V 3 3 1 V V 0.500 -2 22
PRAUS Markus  GER  3   2 V V V 2 0.500 3 22
SAVIN Rafael  FRA  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
NEILSON Ian  BUL  V 1 0   3 3 1 0.167 -15 13
MOTTIAT Lucas  BEL  V 2 0 V   4 V 0.500 -2 21
BAZULEV Vadim  RUS  3 1 3 V V   V 0.500 -4 22
OWAIDA Ali  QAT  3 V 0 V 4 4   0.333 -2 21

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
PINSON Simon  FRA    V V 4 4 V V 0.667 6 28
WIEMANN Martin  GER  2   2 V 2 2 V 0.333 -6 18
DING Allan  USA  2 V   V 2 V V 0.667 7 24
TIO Maximus Jun Hong  SGP  V 3 1   4 1 V 0.333 -7 19
MYLNIKOV Vladislav  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
LEE Yat Long  HKG  4 V 1 V 3   V 0.500 2 23
PAGE James  GBR  4 1 3 2 1 3   0.000 -16 14

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KLEIN Luis  GER    V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
ATTIAS Ben  GBR  1   V 0 4 V V 0.500 0 20
BEKE Vince  HUN  3 0   V 3 V V 0.500 -3 21
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu  ISR  1 V 3   2 V V 0.500 4 21
POPOV Ivan  RUS  4 V V V   4 V 0.667 8 28
PROMMEL Wouter  NED  0 1 2 2 V   0 0.167 -19 10
MACEDO Luis  POR  0 4 4 0 1 V   0.167 -11 14

 

 Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CIERLUK Jakub  POL    V V 1 3 V 1 0.500 1 20
DANIEL Ashton  USA  3   V 4 4 V 0 0.333 -4 21
NIKOLOV Kaloyan  BUL  0 1   0 2 0 1 0.000 -26 4
GIACON Daniel  NED  V V V   V V V 1.000 18 30
BOROWIAK Arwen  GER  V V V 0   V 2 0.667 0 22
FAKHRETDINOV Damir  RUS  1 4 V 4 3   2 0.167 -6 19
ROGER Constant  FRA  V V V 3 V V   0.833 17 28

 

 Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 19  V/M Indicator HS
PIRVA Alexandru  ROU    2 1 1 0 V 0 0.167 -20 9
KHAN Dawood  GBR  V   2 2 0 3 3 0.167 -12 15
BOROWIEC Piotr  POL  V V   V 0 0 4 0.500 -3 19
GUIMARAES Jose Miguel  POR  V V 4   4 V 1 0.500 4 24
TOURETTE Geoffrey  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 22 30
NEDELJKOVIC Mateja  HUN  4 V V 2 1   2 0.333 -4 19
DANILICHEV Ignat  RUS  V V V V 3 V   0.833 13 28

 

 Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 20  V/M Indicator HS
THOMPSON Michael  IRL    V V 1 V V 2 0.667 5 23
OLIVARES Marcello  USA  1   V 2 V V V 0.667 7 23
VANDE BROECK Theo  BEL  4 0   3 1 1 2 0.000 -19 11
DEXARCIS Lucas  FRA  V V V   V V 4 0.833 13 29
LEHNER Kilian  AUT  2 2 V 4   V V 0.500 2 23
ZOONS Edo  NED  1 2 V 1 3   0 0.167 -14 12
ASHBY Douglas  GBR  V 2 V V 2 V   0.667 6 24

 

 Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 21  V/M Indicator HS
MCGLONE Theo  GBR    V 4 3 1 3 V 0.333 -4 21
MCKAY Matthew  IRL  1   3 4 1 3 1 0.000 -17 13
VALEUR Maxim  DEN  V V   V V V V 1.000 14 30
VALETTI Luca  RSA  V V 1   3 0 1 0.333 -12 15
ORTS Lucas  USA  V V 4 V   V V 0.833 13 29
SCHRAMM Nils Michael  GER  V V 1 V 2   3 0.500 0 21
NIJS Mathieu  BEL  4 V 3 V 4 V   0.500 6 26

 

 Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 22  V/M Indicator HS
SEYTOR Kim  FRA    V V V V V 3 0.833 8 28
ZOONS Axel  NED  4   V 2 2 4 0 0.167 -11 17
GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio  ESP  1 3   3 0 V 1 0.167 -15 13
LECHNER Moritz  AUT  4 V V   4 V V 0.667 10 28
EVANS Cameron  GBR  3 V V V   V 1 0.667 8 24
WEYHRETER Samuel Rasmus Andresen  DEN  3 V 3 1 0   0 0.167 -17 12
RENNER Moritz  GER  V V V 2 V V   0.833 17 27

 

 Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 23  V/M Indicator HS
ROUSSEL Solal  MON    0 0 1 1 0 2 0.000 -26 4
BRETEAU Ignacio  ESP  V   V V V V 1 0.833 12 26
CHREN Simon  CZE  V 0   2 1 3 1 0.167 -13 12
PAIK Joon  USA  V 4 V   V 4 V 0.667 13 28
ZIEGON Anton  GER  V 3 V 1   3 V 0.500 2 22
KOVAL Anton  RUS  V 2 V V V   1 0.667 3 23
LONSDALE William  GBR  V V V 1 3 V   0.667 9 24

 

 Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 24  V/M Indicator HS
MURTEIRA Jose  POR    0 V 1 3 1 0 0.167 -16 10
TROSHIN Ivan  RUS  V   V V V 1 4 0.667 11 25
KRALIK Roman  SVK  1 0   1 3 0 V 0.167 -19 10
CASTANIE Valerian  FRA  V 1 V   2 4 V 0.500 1 22
SPLIT Olivier  NED  V 3 V V   4 V 0.667 6 27
JOLLEY Isaac  GBR  V V V V V   4 0.833 14 29
GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel  ESP  V V 4 4 3 V   0.500 3 26

 

 Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste No 25  V/M Indicator HS
LI Brian  CAN    V 2 3 V V V 0.667 4 25
BARMAKOV Bogdan  RUS  4   2 2 V V V 0.500 3 23
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan  POL  V V   3 1 2 2 0.333 -5 18
HEAD Connor  GBR  V V V4   V 3 V4 0.833 12 26
LEVY Cameron  USA  2 1 V 1   2 V 0.333 -6 16
SCHUBERT Max  AUT  1 3 V V4 V   2 0.500 -2 20
SZEMES Gergo  HUN  4 1 V 1 1 V   0.333 -6 17

 

 Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste No 26  V/M Indicator HS
SUHA Adam  HUN    V 4 2 4 0 V 0.333 -5 20
FABINGER Nils Alexander  GER  4   V 4 V V V 0.667 8 28
BEM Maciej  POL  V 3   V V V 4 0.667 6 27
MACHOVEC Andrew  USA  V V 3   V 4 V 0.667 10 27
WILSON Samuel  GBR  V 2 0 0   0 2 0.167 -20 9
GAINULLIN Danil  RUS  V 3 4 V V   V 0.667 9 27
HUTHMANN Erik  AUT  1 2 V 1 V 4   0.333 -8 18

 

 Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste No 27  V/M Indicator HS
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas  DEN    V V V 3 4 V 0.667 6 27
SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos  GRE  2   4 0 2 3 2 0.000 -17 13
BRAUN Noah  GER  3 V   2 1 2 V 0.333 -6 18
DE ALMEIDA Dominic  GBR  4 V V   V 2 V 0.667 9 26
LI Michael  USA  V V V 4   V V 0.833 13 29
MENDREY Tamas  HUN  V V V V 1   V 0.833 10 26
WAGNER Phillip  AUT  2 V 0 1 4 0   0.167 -15 12

 

 Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste No 28  V/M Indicator HS
PLASTOW Luca  GBR    0 0 1 2 1 0.000 -21 4
SPICHIGER Armand  FRA  V   4 V V V 0.800 12 24
FEDOROV Daniil  RUS  V V   V V V 1.000 16 25
PODRALSKI Adam  POL  V 3 1   2 V 0.400 -2 16
MARROQUIN Diego  MEX  V 1 3 V   V 0.600 4 19
NEO Max Wei Kit  SGP  V 3 1 2 1   0.200 -9 12

 

 Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste No 29  V/M Indicator HS
BIBARD Tyvan  FRA    V V V V V 1.000 16 25
KAIN Martin  AUT  3   V V V 3 0.600 4 21
SIRB Alexandru  ROU  3 2   4 3 V 0.200 -6 17
SAARELA Ilkka  FIN  0 1 V   V V 0.600 -2 16
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon  POL  2 4 V 2   V 0.400 -4 18
SUMMERFIELD Dan  GBR  1 V 3 2 4   0.200 -8 15

 

 Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste No 30  V/M Indicator HS
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules  FRA    2 V V 4 V 0.600 7 21
ZHENG Andrew  USA  V   V V V V 1.000 22 25
MRAVUNAC Anton  CRO  1 0   3 2 V 0.200 -10 11
SCHAUER Moritz  AUT  2 0 V   3 1 0.200 -12 11
LANG Jacob Brandt  DEN  V 1 V V   V 0.800 7 21
HEISKARI Ilmari  FIN  1 0 1 V 0   0.200 -14 7

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/11/2018 10:50:36
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently