Felnõtt Nõi Kard - Budapest Bajnokság -Magyar Kupa I. Forduló
2018. október 20.
UTE

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   KATONA   Renáta    VASAS    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 1   LÁSZLÓ   Luca    UTE    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 1   MÁRTON   Anna Orsolya    MTK    1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 4   KERN   Bianka    KVSE    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 5   ZÁHONYI   Petra    KÁRPÁTI    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 6   VÁRHELYI   Kata    BHSE    1.000   13   20   qualifier 
 7   MIKULIK   Júlia    BHSE    0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 8   NAGY   Valentína    BHSE    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 9   PÉNTEK   Brigitta    BHSE    0.800   5   21   qualifier 
 10   KOÓS   Gréta    KÁRPÁTI    0.750   8   17   qualifier 
 11   BÉRCZY   Dorottya    BVSC    0.600   7   19   qualifier 
 12   BATTAI   Sugár Katinka    TFSE    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 13   MISSURAI   Pálma    GEAC    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 14   LANTOS   Eszter    BVSC    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 15   KURTH   Emily    GER    0.600   0   17   qualifier 
 16   SZÉPLAKI   Virág Zsófia    UTE    0.500   1   13   qualifier 
 17   BALOGH   Zita    BVSC    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 18   KORNÉTH   Emese    VASAS    0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 19   SZAKÁCS   Zsuzsanna Panna    UTE    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 20   WEILAND   Kerstin    GER    0.400   -4   15   qualifier 
 21   KOTÁN   Adrienn    UTE    0.400   -5   15   qualifier 
 22   BÁTHORY   Kata    VASAS    0.400   -6   16   qualifier 
 23   PÉNZES   Borbála    VASAS    0.400   -7   16   qualifier 
 24   FENYÕSI   Zita    VASAS    0.400   -10   13   qualifier 
 25   SZAKÁTS   Kamilla Krisztina    VASAS    0.250   -12   7   qualifier 
 26   SCHNEIDER   Annemarie    GER    0.200   -2   18   qualifier 
 27   NEUMANN   Sina    GER    0.200   -6   18   qualifier 
 28   KELECSÉNYI   Mirabella    VASAS    0.200   -6   17   qualifier 
 29   BOLTE   Hannah    GER    0.200   -7   16   eliminated 
 30   KALISZKY   Lilla    KÁRPÁTI    0.200   -8   14   eliminated 
 31   PÁPAI   Viktória Zoé    UTE    0.200   -10   14   eliminated 
 32   BEVIZ   Dorottya    GEAC    0.200   -11   11   eliminated 
 33   RÜTTGERS   Lisa    GER    0.000   -10   10   eliminated 
 34   NAGY   Krisztina    KÁRPÁTI    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 35   KALISZKY   Kinga    KÁRPÁTI    0.000   -18   7   eliminated 
    RUZICSKA   Réka    KVSE    abandon         abandonment 

 
Document engarde-service - 2018. 10. 20. 16:08:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently