Kadet Női Tőr Országos Bajnokság
Gerevich Aladár Nemzeti Sportcsarnok
2019. 11. 30.

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   KALOCSAI Luca   TÖREKVÉS   
          KALOCSAI Luca 
64                                
      Versenybíró : NEHÉZ Denis    KALOCSAI Luca 
   33   TÓTH Léna Sára   HALÁSZTELKI BSE       15/6
  Versenybíró : VARGA Katalin BHSE        TÓTH Léna Sára 
32   MÜLLER Hanna   FTC  15/12
 
   17   BARTUS Claudia   HALÁSZTELKI BSE 
          BARTUS Claudia 
48            
      Versenybíró : BENCZE Attila BHSE   KOLLÁR Anna 
   49             15/8
          KOLLÁR Anna 
16   KOLLÁR Anna   TÖREKVÉS      
 
   9   MAROSI Gréta   TÖREKVÉS 
          MAROSI Gréta 
56            
      Versenybíró : DELI Dóra BHSE   MAROSI Gréta 
   41             15/8
          MOLNÁR Réka 
24   MOLNÁR Réka   CSOMORKÁNY      
 
   25   BÁN Réka   BELVÁROSI VÍVÓ SE 
          BÁN Réka 
40            
      Versenybíró : DELI Dóra BHSE   KOVÁCS Aletta 
   57             15/4
          KOVÁCS Aletta 
 KOVÁCS Aletta   FTC      
 
   5   ZSOLDOSI Emília   FTC 
          ZSOLDOSI Emília 
60            
      Versenybíró : KÁLI András    ZSOLDOSI Emília 
   37             15/4
          CSATÁDI Petra 
28   CSATÁDI Petra   BHSE      
 
   21   NÁDASDY Anna   HALÁSZTELKI BSE 
          NÁDASDY Anna 
44            
      Versenybíró : KÁLI András    NÁDASDY Anna 
   53             15/13
          BADÁR Szonja Nikoletta 
12   BADÁR Szonja Nikoletta   HALÁSZTELKI BSE      
 
   13   TERJÉK Timea   BHSE 
          TERJÉK Timea 
52            
      Versenybíró : NÉMETH Gábor    TERJÉK Timea 
   45             15/14
          SZURMAI Laura 
20   SZURMAI Laura   UTE      
 
   29   TÓTH Anna   TÖREKVÉS 
          TÓTH Anna 
36            
      Versenybíró : NÉMETH Gábor    FROMMER Eva Rebeka 
   61             15/11
          FROMMER Eva Rebeka 
 FROMMER Eva Rebeka   UTE      
 
   3   FENYVESI Viktória   TÖREKVÉS 
          FENYVESI Viktória 
62            
      Versenybíró : BENCZE Attila BHSE   FENYVESI Viktória 
   35             15/5
          MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 
30   MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia   HALÁSZTELKI BSE      
 
   19   BITTSÁNSZKY Franciska   BHSE 
          BITTSÁNSZKY Franciska 
46            
      Versenybíró : NEHÉZ Denis    SZEDER Anna 
   51             15/9
          SZEDER Anna 
14   SZEDER Anna   TÖREKVÉS      
 
   11   PAPP Jázmin   CSOMORKÁNY 
          PAPP Jázmin 
54            
      Versenybíró : SZABADOS Gábor FTC   PAPP Jázmin 
   43             15/6
          KARDOSS Hanga 
22   KARDOSS Hanga   BHSE      
 
   27   SZILASI Réka   GYŐR 
          SZILASI Réka 
38            
      Versenybíró : SZABADOS Gábor FTC   WOLF Eszter 
   59             15/5
          WOLF Eszter 
 WOLF Eszter   CSOMORKÁNY      
 
   7   NÁZER Lili   UTE 
          NÁZER Lili 
58            
      Versenybíró : SZELEI István    NÁZER Lili 
   39             15/7
          DANGULY Borbála 
26   DANGULY Borbála   BHSE      
 
   23   BALOGH Virág Luca   FTC 
          BALOGH Virág Luca 
42            
      Versenybíró : SZELEI István    POLONYI Petra Dóra 
   55             15/7
          POLONYI Petra Dóra 
10   POLONYI Petra Dóra   HALÁSZTELKI BSE      
 
   15   DRIGÁN Dorottya   BHSE 
          DRIGÁN Dorottya 
50            
      Versenybíró : VALICSEK Péter    DRIGÁN Dorottya 
   47             15/6
          GOÓG Anna 
18   GOÓG Anna   TÖREKVÉS      
 
   31   GYARMATI Dorka   BHSE 
  Versenybíró : TÓTH Janka TÖREKVÉS        TABAJDI Hanka Bíbor 
34   TABAJDI Hanka Bíbor   BHSE  15/2
      Versenybíró : VALICSEK Péter    KOVÁCS Réka 
   63             15/6
          KOVÁCS Réka 
 KOVÁCS Réka   TÖREKVÉS      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 11. 30. 15:16:53
?docu_actualise0?, manuálisan gyakrabban frissíthető