Junior Női Párbajtőr Országos Bajnokság
Budapest, 2019. 01. 25-26.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   MUHARI Eszter   BHSE   
          MUHARI Eszter 
64   NYÍRI Anna   KRVSE  15/3
            MUHARI Eszter 
   33   PALÁGYI Luca   FLESS       by abandonment
          PALÁGYI Luca 
32   BALOGH Bella   VASAS  15/14
 
   17   GNÁM Tamara   TSC 
          GNÁM Tamara 
48   GÁLFALVY Réka   VASAS  15/9
            GNÁM Tamara 
   49   DEMÉNY Kata   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA       15/9
          DEMETER Diána 
16   DEMETER Diána   BVSC  15/6
 
   9   GÁLFALVY Nóra   VASAS 
          TURBUCZ Anna 
56   TURBUCZ Anna   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  15/13
            KOLLÁR Kincső 
   41   KÖPÖCZI Alexandra   DVE       15/14
          KOLLÁR Kincső 
24   KOLLÁR Kincső   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  15/5
 
   25   LEBOR Hannah   BVSC 
          MAGDA Jázmin Linett 
40   MAGDA Jázmin Linett   PTE-PEAC  15/14
            BÜKI Lili 
   57   KISS Panna   BVSC       15/8
          BÜKI Lili 
 BÜKI Lili   OMS-TATA  15/6
 
   5   CSOKNYAI Lilla   VASAS 
          CSOKNYAI Lilla 
60   ESZES Noémi   BHSE  15/14
            TÓTH Jázmin 
   37   TÓTH Jázmin   BVSC       12/11
          TÓTH Jázmin 
28   TÓTHMÁTYÁS Zsófia   VASAS  15/8
 
   21   TOMBORY Liza   PTE-PEAC 
          TOMBORY Liza 
44   SZŐKE Napsugár   BHSE  15/8
            KARDOS Edina 
   53   SCHAREK Angéla   VASAS       13/12
          KARDOS Edina 
12   KARDOS Edina   VASAS  15/4
 
   13   LIPTHAY Hanna   VASAS 
          LIPTHAY Hanna 
52   KULCSÁR Hedvig   VASAS  15/11
            LIPTHAY Hanna 
   45   SZABÓ Kitti   TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB       15/5
          CSEH Ida 
20   CSEH Ida   VASAS  15/6
 
   29   MISKÓ Dorina   MTK 
          MISKÓ Dorina 
36   DEBRECZENI Noémi   FLESS  15/10
            MISKÓ Dorina 
   61   BADACSONYI Klaudia   BHSE       10/9
          ANDRÁSFI Júlia 
 ANDRÁSFI Júlia   BVSC  13/5
 
   3   KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér   INTERFENCING DSC 
          KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér 
62   RÓNA Alíz   VASAS  15/8
            KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér 
   35   BOROS Berta   BVSC       15/13
          BOROS Berta 
30   KOVÁCS Mira   MTK  15/13
 
   19   FEKETE Laura Judit   BHSE 
          FEKETE Laura Judit 
46   PRUZSINA Panna   TSC  15/13
            FEKETE Laura Judit 
   51   KIS Evelin   DVE       15/10
          TURCSÁK Bianka 
14   TURCSÁK Bianka   BVSC  15/12
 
   11   FEKETE Bosziljka   VASAS 
          FEKETE Bosziljka 
54   ZSÓTÉR Lilla   VERESEGYHÁZ  15/5
            FEKETE Bosziljka 
   43   PÁLINKÁS Anett   BHSE       15/13
          SZABÓ Eszter 
22   SZABÓ Eszter   BVSC  15/11
 
   27   SALAMON Réka   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA 
          SALAMON Réka 
38   RÁCZ Odett   AVA  15/7
            SALAMON Réka 
   59   BOGNÁR Adél   FLESS       15/10
          WETZKER Laura 
 WETZKER Laura   VASAS  15/10
 
   7   DÉKÁNY Kinga   AVA 
          DÉKÁNY Kinga 
58   TERJÉK Borbála   BHSE  15/3
            KAZÁR Dóra 
   39   KOLCZONAY Borbála   FLESS       15/14
          KAZÁR Dóra 
26   KAZÁR Dóra   AVA  15/11
 
   23   BORSODY Emma   BVSC 
          BORSODY Emma 
42   KISS Emma   ÉTC  15/14
            BORSODY Emma 
   55   MIKLÓS Fanni Izabel   PTE-PEAC       15/5
          KÁLMÁN Zille 
10   KÁLMÁN Zille   INTERFENCING DSC  15/12
 
   15   MAJCHER Emese   BVSC 
          MAJCHER Emese 
50   MÁTHÉ Csenge Olívia   BHSE  15/12
            EGERSZEGI Alexandra 
   47   TANTMAN Evelin   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA       15/12
          EGERSZEGI Alexandra 
18   EGERSZEGI Alexandra   DVE  15/6
 
   31   SZABÓ Viktória   SZOMBATHELY 
          SZARVAS Rita 
34   SZARVAS Rita   FLESS  15/12
            PETRI Renáta 
   63   KEPES Anna   VASAS       15/11
          PETRI Renáta 
 PETRI Renáta   AVA  15/7

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.01.26. 13:34:46
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently