Junior Női Párbajtőr Országos Bajnokság
Budapest, 2019. 01. 25-26.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   MUHARI Eszter   BHSE   
          MUHARI Eszter 
32   PALÁGYI Luca   FLESS  by abandonment
            MUHARI Eszter 
   17   GNÁM Tamara   TSC       15/12
          GNÁM Tamara      
16   DEMETER Diána   BVSC  15/9     
              MUHARI Eszter 
   9   TURBUCZ Anna   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA         15/7
          KOLLÁR Kincső           
24   KOLLÁR Kincső   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  15/14          
            BÜKI Lili      
   25   MAGDA Jázmin Linett   PTE-PEAC       15/11     
          BÜKI Lili        
 BÜKI Lili   OMS-TATA  15/8       
                MUHARI Eszter 
   5   CSOKNYAI Lilla   VASAS           15/5
          TÓTH Jázmin             
28   TÓTH Jázmin   BVSC  12/11            
            KARDOS Edina           
   21   TOMBORY Liza   PTE-PEAC       15/11          
          KARDOS Edina                
12   KARDOS Edina   VASAS  13/12               
              KARDOS Edina      
   13   LIPTHAY Hanna   VASAS         15/10     
          LIPTHAY Hanna             
20   CSEH Ida   VASAS  15/5            
            LIPTHAY Hanna        
   29   MISKÓ Dorina   MTK       15/9       
          MISKÓ Dorina          
 ANDRÁSFI Júlia   BVSC  10/9         
                  MUHARI Eszter 
   3   KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér   INTERFENCING DSC             15/14
          KÁLMÁN Gyöngyvér          
30   BOROS Berta   BVSC  15/13         
            FEKETE Laura Judit        
   19   FEKETE Laura Judit   BHSE       15/13       
          FEKETE Laura Judit             
14   TURCSÁK Bianka   BVSC  15/10            
              FEKETE Laura Judit      
   11   FEKETE Bosziljka   VASAS         15/10     
          FEKETE Bosziljka                
22   SZABÓ Eszter   BVSC  15/13               
            SALAMON Réka           
   27   SALAMON Réka   ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA       15/9          
          SALAMON Réka             
 WETZKER Laura   VASAS  15/10            
                BORSODY Emma 
   7   DÉKÁNY Kinga   AVA           15/10
          KAZÁR Dóra        
26   KAZÁR Dóra   AVA  15/14       
            BORSODY Emma      
   23   BORSODY Emma   BVSC       15/10     
          BORSODY Emma           
10   KÁLMÁN Zille   INTERFENCING DSC  15/5          
              BORSODY Emma 
   15   MAJCHER Emese   BVSC         15/14
          EGERSZEGI Alexandra      
18   EGERSZEGI Alexandra   DVE  15/12     
            PETRI Renáta 
   31   SZARVAS Rita   FLESS       15/11
          PETRI Renáta 
 PETRI Renáta   AVA  15/11

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019.01.26. 15:57:42
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently