Felnõtt Nõi Tõr Válogató
Magyar Kupa 1. forduló
Budapest
2019. szeptember 28.

  -  Engarde Smart

Csoportok rangsorolása, 1. forduló

 RG   Név   Kereszt név   Egyesület   GY/M   Ind.   AT   Csoport 
 1   PÁSZTOR   Flóra    TÖREKVÉS    1,000   22   30   továbbjutó 
 2   KREISS   Fanni    UTE    1,000   20   25   továbbjutó 
 3   MOHAMED   Aida    UTE    1,000   19   30   továbbjutó 
 4   HAJAS   Nóra    TÖREKVÉS    1,000   19   29   továbbjutó 
 5   PÖLTZ   Anna    MTK    1,000   18   30   továbbjutó 
 6   TÓTH   Janka    TÖREKVÉS    1,000   18   25   továbbjutó 
 7   ZÁMBÓ-GÓLYA   Fruzsina    UTE    0,833   14   26   továbbjutó 
 8   KONDRICZ   Kata    BHSE    0,833   11   28   továbbjutó 
 9   HANZL   Lilla Zsófia    TUS    0,800   8   21   továbbjutó 
 10   KÓKAI   Csilla    MTK    0,800   4   21   továbbjutó 
 11   BERNÁT   Andrea    UTE    0,667   10   27   továbbjutó 
 12   HORVÁTH   Lilla    TUS    0,667   10   25   továbbjutó 
 13   ZSOLDOSI   Karolina    FTC    0,667   9   25   továbbjutó 
 14   NEKIFOR   Erika    TÖREKVÉS    0,667   7   25   továbbjutó 
 15   LUPKOVICS   Dóra    BHSE    0,667   6   24   továbbjutó 
 16   CSEH   Anna Mária    UTE    0,667   5   22   továbbjutó 
 17   MESTERI   Viktória    UTE    0,600   8   20   továbbjutó 
 18   FENYVESI   Viktória    TÖREKVÉS    0,500   6   23   továbbjutó 
 19   OROSHÁZI   Csilla    CSOMORKÁNY    0,500   1   20   továbbjutó 
 20   WOLF   Eszter    CSOMORKÁNY    0,500   -2   21   továbbjutó 
 21   KOVACEVIC   Marija    SRB    0,400   -2   18   továbbjutó 
 22   TÖLGYESI   Zsófia Réka    FTC    0,400   -5   16   továbbjutó 
 23   SZÁNTAY   Anna    BHSE    0,400   -5   15   továbbjutó 
 24   JESZENSZKY   Szilvia    FTC    0,333   -1   21   továbbjutó 
 25   FEKETE   Hanga Barbara    FTC    0,333   -4   19   továbbjutó 
 26   MÁTÉ   Anna    MTK    0,333   -4   18   továbbjutó 
 27   DRIGÁN   Dorottya    BHSE    0,333   -7   18   továbbjutó 
 28   NAGY   Anasztázia    UTE    0,333   -8   15   továbbjutó 
 29   PASCHEK   Dorottya    BHSE    0,333   -9   16   továbbjutó 
 30   ORAVETZ   Barbara    BHSE    0,333   -11   17   továbbjutó 
 31   KORNYA   Sára    BHSE    0,200   -5   16   továbbjutó 
 32   NÁZER   Lili    UTE    0,200   -7   15   továbbjutó 
 33   ZÁSZKALICZKY   Piroska    GEAC    0,200   -12   11   kiesõ 
 34   CSATÁDI   Petra    BHSE    0,167   -16   13   kiesõ 
 35   ABOU JABOUDE   Rita    LBN    0,167   -17   12   kiesõ 
 36   SZAPANIDU   Szófia Athina    FTC    0,167   -17   10   kiesõ 
 37   DICZHÁZI   Rita    BHSE    0,000   -17   13   kiesõ 
 38   NAGY   Timea    UTE    0,000   -20   10   kiesõ 
 39   WALLERSTEIN   Panna    BHSE    0,000   -22   3   kiesõ 
 40   CSÖMÖSZ   Melánia    GEAC    0,000   -24   6   kiesõ 
    BITTSÁNSZKY   Franciska    BHSE    dnf         ?dnf? 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.09.28. 13:58:23
?docu_actualise0?, manuálisan gyakrabban frissíthetõ