Junior Férfi Kard Magyar Kupa Válogató
2019. október 20.

  -  Engarde Smart

Végeredmény

 RG   Név   Kereszt név   Egyesület   Állapot 
 1   RABB   Krisztián    VASAS     
 2   URBÁN   Tamás Etele    UTE     
 3   HORVÁTH   Gergő    BHSE     
 3   NOSEDA   Szabolcs    DVSZ     
 5   KAISER   Balázs    UTE     
 6   HORVÁTH   Barna    BHSE     
 7   NAGY   Kristóf    UTE     
 8   BAAKEN   Mátyás    KVSE     
 9   SZÁNTÓ   Zoltán    VASAS     
 10   ONDRIK   Konrád    BVSC     
 11   VIGH   Benedek    VASAS     
 12   KIS-TAMÁS   Bence    VASAS     
 13   KÓTI   Lóránd    KÁRPÁTI     
 14   FEKETE-KOVÁCS   Máté    BHSE     
 15   BÍRÓ   Huba    VASAS     
 16   VARGA   Kristóf    UTE     
 17   MÁTTYUS   Sebestyén    VASAS     
 18   PINTÉR   Levente    BHSE     
 19   ILLÉS   Kornél    VASAS     
 20   OMAR   Ashour    EGY     
 21   TÓTH   Patrik    BVSC     
 22   HUNYADY   Dániel    VASAS     
 23   SZABÓ   Márton    KVSE     
 24   JURKOVICH   Balázs    DVSZ     
 25   PAPP   Máté    GEAC     
 26   HUNYADY   Bendegúz    VASAS     
 27   KOHÁRI   Tamás Márk    UTE     
 28   ENGELBRECHT   Patrik    BHSE     
 29   AVARKESZI   Dániel    BVSC     
 30   PETRUCZ   Mirkó    BVSC     
 31   CSERJÉS   Buda    VASAS     
 32   K SZABÓ       INTERFENCING DSC     
 33   TURNY   Bátor    BHSE     
 34   KISS   Gergely    NTE 1866     
 35   BÁNYAY   Endre Marcell    INTERFENCING DSC     
 36   KATUS   Donát    TFSE     
 37   ZADRAVECZ   Máté    NTE 1866     
 38   MINDÁK   Máté    TFSE     
 39   GASZNER   Ádám    BVSC     
 40   HEGYI   Barnabás Péter    VASAS     
 41   MCDOUGALL   Alexander Philip    VASAS     
 42   VARGA   Zalán    NYVSC KK     
 43   MIKES   Mátyás    VASAS     
 44   FÜLÖP   Zsombor    KVSE     
 45   KOCSIS   Márton    TFSE     
 46   REMBECZKI   Zsolt    KÁRPÁTI     
 47   KOMLÓ   Márton    BVSC     
 48   KRÁMER   Dániel    BVSC     
 49   TÓTH   Bertalan    TFSE     
 50   KONDOR   Botár    SZENT GYÖRGY VE     
 51   MIKLÓS   Gergely    VASAS     
 52   BÍRÓ   Hugó    VASAS     
 53   KECSKEMÉTI   Áron    GEAC     
 54   BAAKEN   Solt    KVSE     
 54   TÓTH REGŐS   Bence    NTE 1866     
 56   NYULASI   Máté    KÁRPÁTI     
 57   TIVADARI   Péter    VASAS     
 58   MUSITZ   Bendegúz    VASAS     
 59   TFIRST   Balázs    KVSE     
 60   GROSSO   Márkó Andor    GEAC     
 61   TRESÓ   Mátyás    GEAC     
 62   PRÓKAI   András Bendegúz    VASAS     
 63   HALPERN   Ádám    VASAS     
 63   MACSEK   Bálint    QPAC BENCÉS DSE     
 65   HALMOSI   László    UTE     
    FRÖHLICH   Bálint    UTE    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 20. 12:57:25
?docu_actualise0?, manuálisan gyakrabban frissíthető