Felnõtt - U23 Férfi Párbajtõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2019.04.27.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : MOLNAR Gabor HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
KOVÁCS Alex  HUN    V V 2 0 0 1 0.333 -11 13
LORINCZ Viktor  HUN  1   V 1 1 2 0 0.167 -19 10
TEOFILOVIC Rajko  SRB  3 4   4 2 2 1 0.000 -14 16
BANYAI Botond  HUN  V V V   4 V 1 0.667 5 25
SAROSDI Soma  HUN  V V V V   3 2 0.667 8 25
DEBNAR Gergely  HUN  V V V 3 V   1 0.667 7 24
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres  ARG  V V V V V V   1.000 24 30

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
BALATON Botond  HUN    V V V V V 4 0.833 9 29
MARESCH Kornel  HUN  2   2 V V V 0 0.500 -4 19
SAMU Péter  HUN  4 V   0 V 4 1 0.333 -3 19
WADE Oliver  GBR  3 4 V   V 3 3 0.333 0 23
SAMARDZIC Dragoljub  SRB  3 2 0 4   2 1 0.000 -18 12
PARTICS Peter  HUN  3 2 V V V   0 0.500 -4 20
REDLI Andras  HUN  V V V V4 V V   1.000 20 29

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : FRAIMAN Daniel HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KOVACS Kristof  HUN    4 3 V 1 V 3 0.333 -1 21
MAKRAY Bence  HUN  V   V V V V 2 0.833 11 27
HIDVEGI Gergo  HUN  V 4   V V 4 1 0.500 1 24
KIS Ivan  HUN  0 0 2   3 V 2 0.167 -17 12
SANTRAC Danilo  SRB  V 2 3 V   V V 0.667 5 25
KLOTZ Hans  SUI  2 1 V 4 4   V 0.333 -7 21
ANDRASFI Tibor  HUN  V V V V 2 4   0.667 8 26

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : BALOGH Réka ROU

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy  HUN    V V 2 3 V V 0.667 7 25
NAGY Balázs  HUN  0   V 3 0 3 4 0.167 -14 15
ARANYOS Gergo  HUN  2 4   4 0 V V 0.333 -8 20
CHENAUX Alec  SUI  V V V   2 V V 0.833 9 27
BERTA Daniel  HUN  V V V V   V V 1.000 23 30
CVETIC Jovan  SRB  3 V 4 1 1   4 0.167 -10 18
GYENES Andras  HUN  3 V 4 3 1 V   0.333 -7 21

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : ZALAI Sarolta HUN

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KALICZA Mihaly  HUN    V V4 V 3 V V 0.833 7 27
DEÁK István  HUN  4   V 4 V V V 0.667 3 28
BANSAGI Barnabas  HUN  3 4   3 1 V V 0.333 -4 21
UJVARI Andras  HUN  2 V V   4 V V 0.667 4 26
BAYARD Alexis  SUI  V 4 V V   V V 0.833 14 29
BORCSOK Koppany  HUN  2 4 2 3 1   3 0.000 -15 15
TÓTH Marcell  HUN  4 3 4 2 1 V   0.167 -9 19

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ROUYER Elodie SUI

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
HOSSZU Daniel  HUN    V V V 1 V V 0.833 5 26
BANYAI Zsombor  HUN  4   V V V V V 0.833 18 29
DUDAS Balazs  HUN  3 1   4 V 4 V 0.333 -2 22
PLAZZERIANO Gabor  HUN  4 3 V   V V 4 0.500 2 26
ROUBAILO Niels  NED  V 0 2 2   V V 0.500 -4 19
REGONYEI Mate  HUN  2 2 V 3 4   4 0.167 -9 20
SZOKOL Balazs  HUN  3 0 2 V 3 V   0.333 -10 18

 

Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : MOLNAR Petra HUN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund  HUN    V 2 4 3 3 1 0.167 -8 18
DWORKIN Mateo  HUN  1   1 0 V 2 4 0.167 -13 13
EGGENSCHWILER Laurin  SUI  V V   1 V V 2 0.667 6 23
NAGY David  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
VARADI Roland  HUN  V 1 2 2   3 V 0.333 -9 18
FUCHS Bence  HUN  V V 2 1 V   4 0.500 -1 22
SZAKMARY Nandor  HUN  V V V 3 4 V   0.667 6 27

 

Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
FRANK Csaba  HUN    3 4 3 2 4 0 0.000 -14 16
BALAJTI Peter  HUN  V   V 4 2 V 0 0.500 -5 21
FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik  HUN  V 4   2 0 V V 0.500 -4 21
GUERRIERO Giorgio  ITA  V V V   V V V 1.000 11 30
BARTKO Levente  HUN  V V V 3   V 0 0.667 9 23
PASZTOR Balazs  HUN  V 4 3 4 0   0 0.167 -13 16
SIKLOSI Gergely  HUN  V V 3 3 V V   0.667 16 26

 

Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : KOVACEVIC Marija SRB

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
CZIRAKI Balint  HUN    V V 3 V 0 0.600 3 18
SZABO Adam  HUN  1   0 1 V 1 0.200 -13 8
BALCAR Josef  CZE  4 V   V V V4 0.800 11 23
PEREI Botond  HUN  V4 V 3   V 0 0.600 -1 17
ILLISZ György  HUN  1 1 0 4   4 0.000 -15 10
PETERDI Andras  HUN  V V 4 V V   0.800 15 24

 

Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : MOLNAR Petra HUN

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NICKEL Rolf  CHI    V V 2 V 1 0.600 1 18
CSERI Bence  HUN  3   V 1 2 1 0.200 -12 12
BIEBER Bendeguz  HUN  0 4   3 1 0 0.000 -17 8
BUTA Levente  HUN  V V V   V V 1.000 13 25
CSERE Bence  HUN  4 V V 4   4 0.400 4 22
KO Benedek  HUN  V V V 2 V   0.800 11 22

 

Poule No 11 - 10:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan  HUN    V 4 4 V 3 2 0.333 -2 23
MARTINI Cosimo  ITA  2   V V V V 0 0.667 2 22
CSABAI Mate  HUN  V 3   3 1 3 3 0.167 -11 18
KOLCZONAY Balazs  HUN  V 3 V   V V 4 0.667 4 27
STUBNYA Marton  HUN  3 3 V 4   V 3 0.333 -1 23
TOKAJI Tamas  HUN  V 1 V 2 3   2 0.333 -8 18
NUNEZ Pablo  CHI  V V V V V V   1.000 16 30

 

Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : KOVACEVIC Marija SRB

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KOCH Mate Tamas  HUN    V V V V V 1 0.833 7 26
GYURKA Mark Mano  HUN  2   1 4 1 1 V 0.167 -12 14
SZAKMARY Sandor  HUN  2 V   V 3 1 3 0.333 -4 19
BABICZ Gabor  HUN  4 V 2   2 0 2 0.167 -14 15
KESZTHELYI Zsombor  HUN  4 V V V   V V 0.833 12 29
OSWALD Charles-Eric  SUI  2 V V V 4   V 0.667 14 26
NEMETH David  HUN  V 1 V V 2 0   0.500 -3 18

 

Poule No 13 - 10:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
REGELY Andras  HUN    1 1 V V 4 4 0.333 -5 20
BALIND Bence  HUN  V   2 V V V 1 0.667 6 23
SZABO Bence  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
MALICS Marcell  HUN  4 3 3   1 V 2 0.167 -10 18
GONZALEZ Rodrigo  CHI  1 1 2 V   V 1 0.333 -10 15
KOZMA Geza  RSA  V 2 3 3 4   V 0.333 -5 22
WEBER Frederik  SUI  V V 2 V V 3   0.667 7 25

 

Poule No 14 - 10:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
RONA Milan  HUN    V V4 V V V 2 0.833 9 26
VANYI Levente  HUN  3   1 2 3 V 2 0.167 -12 16
SOMFAI Peter  HUN  3 V   V V V V 0.833 13 28
KOVACS Benedek  HUN  1 V 2   4 V 1 0.333 -6 18
MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas  ITA  2 V 4 V   V 2 0.500 -3 23
STEINIGER Ronald  SVK  3 3 0 2 4   0 0.000 -18 12
DAGANI Elia  SUI  V V 4 V V V   0.833 17 29

 

Poule No 15 - 10:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : MOLNAR Gabor HUN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
HALMI Csongor  HUN    3 3 4 V V4 3 0.333 -2 22
FENYVESI Csaba  HUN  V   V V V V 3 0.833 11 28
FARKAS Domos  HUN  V4 1   2 4 2 0 0.167 -15 13
BERECZKI Richard  HUN  V 2 V   V 3 2 0.500 -2 22
BRUNOLD Bruce  SUI  2 2 V 3   V V 0.500 -3 22
GAVRILUT Daniel  ROU  3 4 V V 4   2 0.333 -1 23
POSTMA Randy  NED  V V V V 2 V   0.833 12 27

 

Poule No 16 - 10:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
NAGY Marcell  HUN    V V V V V V 1.000 12 30
HADER Roland  HUN  1   V 4 1 3 2 0.167 -12 16
MERKL Levente  HUN  4 3   4 3 1 3 0.000 -12 18
CSISZER Ferenc  HUN  4 V V   V 1 1 0.500 -5 21
MARTIC Nemanja  SRB  4 V V 3   1 1 0.333 -5 19
KEPPEL Colin  NED  4 V V V V   4 0.667 12 28
HATZ Nick  SUI  1 V V V V V   0.833 10 26

 

Poule No 17 - 10:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : ROUYER Elodie SUI

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
BENDE Bence  HUN    V3 V V V4 3 V 0.833 10 25
CSISZER ID Ferenc  HUN  1   V V 0 2 2 0.333 -9 15
ERDOS Csaba  HUN  1 2   0 0 3 0 0.000 -24 6
KOVACS Daniel  HUN  4 4 V   2 0 2 0.167 -8 17
SPONGA Luca  SUI  3 V V V   2 V 0.667 10 25
SPANO Gabriel  AUS  V V V V V   V 1.000 17 30
MARENCO Federico  ITA  1 V V V 4 3   0.500 4 23

 

Poule No 18 - 10:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : MOLNAR Gabor HUN

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
CHO TAEUN Sandor  HUN    V V V V 2 V 0.833 11 27
BALOGH Szabolcs  HUN  3   2 0 V 2 2 0.167 -14 14
RAFFAI Kristof  HUN  2 V   1 V 4 4 0.333 -5 21
BERTA Botond  HUN  4 V V   V 4 V 0.667 11 28
SZABO Karol  SVK  1 3 4 3   3 V 0.167 -10 19
PAOLINI Giacomo  ITA  V V V V V   3 0.833 8 28
COUFAL Frantisek  CZE  1 V V 3 4 V   0.500 -1 23

 

Poule No 19 - 10:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
BAKOS Balint  HUN    V V V V V 0 0.833 17 25
BERHENCZ Akos  HUN  1   2 1 3 0 1 0.000 -22 8
KO Agoston  HUN  1 V   4 4 4 1 0.167 -8 19
KAUKER Dominik  HUN  0 V V   V V 0 0.667 0 20
HOVIKYAN Eduard  ARM  3 V V 3   3 1 0.333 -7 20
ZENTKO Matej  SVK  2 V V 2 V   0 0.500 -3 19
PAULOUSKI Dzianis  BLR  V1 V V V V V   1.000 23 26

 

Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste No 20 - Referee : MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
LENARD Vince  HUN    4 4 2 V V 2 0.333 -5 22
KORMOS Levente  HUN  V   V 0 V 3 1 0.500 -6 19
KLINGA Zoltan  HUN  V 4   0 3 0 4 0.167 -13 16
HARDI Adam  HUN  V V V   4 3 V 0.667 11 27
PAVEL Claudiu Marian  ROU  3 3 V V   V 2 0.500 -3 23
SOLA Jakov  CRO  4 V4 V V 4   1 0.500 2 23
METRAILLER Clement  SUI  V V V 4 V V   0.833 14 29

 

Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste No 21 - Referee : ZALAI Sarolta HUN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
FARKAS Peter  HUN    1 4 2 V 1 3 0.167 -12 16
HORVATH Zsombor  HUN  V   3 1 4 4 1 0.167 -8 18
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan  HUN  V V   V V V V 1.000 12 30
SZENYI Peter  HUN  V V 2   V V V4 0.833 13 26
CHASSEUR Eugenio  ITA  3 V 2 2   V V 0.500 -2 22
KAUTER Vincent  SUI  V V 4 1 1   1 0.333 -8 17
DABIJA Adrian  ROU  V V 3 2 4 V   0.500 5 24

 

Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste No 22 - Referee : AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
CSERI Soma  HUN    V 3 1 V V 3 0.500 -1 22
KOLB Tamas  HUN  3   0 3 2 4 1 0.000 -17 13
JOSZKIN Peter  HUN  V V   2 V 4 2 0.500 2 23
KISS Gergo  HUN  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
NICKEL Heinz  CHI  2 V 3 1   4 3 0.167 -9 18
SOPOLIGA Michal  SVK  3 V V 0 V   V 0.667 -1 23
SOUTULLO Jordi  SUI  V V V 3 V 2   0.667 6 25

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.04.27. 12:11:56
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently