Felnõtt - U23 Férfi Párbajtõr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2019.04.27.

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres   ARG   
          LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
128                                 
      Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 
   65   DABIJA Adrian   ROU       15/14
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        DABIJA Adrian      
64   PEREI Botond   HUN  15/3     
        Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB   KOCH Mate Tamas 
   33   KOCH Mate Tamas   HUN         13/12
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        KOCH Mate Tamas      
96   SAMU Péter   HUN  15/9     
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   KOCH Mate Tamas 
   97   BANSAGI Barnabas   HUN       15/6
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        KALICZA Mihaly 
32   KALICZA Mihaly   HUN  15/14
 
   17   METRAILLER Clement   SUI 
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        METRAILLER Clement 
112   CSISZER ID Ferenc   HUN  15/8
      Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   METRAILLER Clement 
   81   FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik   HUN       15/8
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy      
48   SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy   HUN  15/8     
        Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   BAKOS Balint 
   49   DEBNAR Gergely   HUN         15/8
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        DEBNAR Gergely      
80   NEMETH David   HUN  15/4     
      Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN   BAKOS Balint 
   113   SZOKOL Balazs   HUN       15/11
  Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI        BAKOS Balint 
16   BAKOS Balint   HUN  15/7
 
   9   NUNEZ Pablo   CHI 
          NUNEZ Pablo 
120             
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   NUNEZ Pablo 
   73   CSERI Soma   HUN       9/8
  Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI        CSERI Soma      
56   KOLCZONAY Balazs   HUN  15/13     
        Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   NUNEZ Pablo 
   41   BERTA Botond   HUN         15/7
  Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU        BERTA Botond      
88   CSERE Bence   HUN  15/10     
      Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB   CHO TAEUN Sandor 
   105   GYENES Andras   HUN       15/9
  Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN        CHO TAEUN Sandor 
24   CHO TAEUN Sandor   HUN  15/6
 
   25   MAKRAY Bence   HUN 
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        MAKRAY Bence 
104   KOVACS Benedek   HUN  15/7
      Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU   KEPPEL Colin 
   89   WADE Oliver   GBR       15/11
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        KEPPEL Colin      
40   KEPPEL Colin   NED  15/14     
        Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN   UJVARI Andras 
   57   UJVARI Andras   HUN         15/12
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        UJVARI Andras      
72   FUCHS Bence   HUN  15/6     
      Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN   UJVARI Andras 
   121              15/7
          SZABO Bence 
 SZABO Bence   HUN      
 
   5   REDLI Andras   HUN 
          REDLI Andras 
124             
      Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI   REDLI Andras 
   69   SOLA Jakov   CRO       15/4
  Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI        KAUKER Dominik      
60   KAUKER Dominik   HUN  15/14     
        Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   REDLI Andras 
   37   KO Benedek   HUN         15/6
  Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN        KO Benedek      
92   KOVACS Kristof   HUN  15/8     
      Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   RAFFAI Kristof 
   101   RAFFAI Kristof   HUN       15/12
  Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN        RAFFAI Kristof 
28   BALATON Botond   HUN  15/14
 
   21   KESZTHELYI Zsombor   HUN 
  Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN        KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
108   ARANYOS Gergo   HUN  15/13
      Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN   KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
   85   CSISZER Ferenc   HUN       15/13
  Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN        BARTKO Levente      
44   BARTKO Levente   HUN  15/10     
        Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN   KESZTHELYI Zsombor 
   53   BALIND Bence   HUN         15/13
  Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN        MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas      
76   MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas   ITA  15/14     
      Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU   NAGY Marcell 
   117              15/7
          NAGY Marcell 
12   NAGY Marcell   HUN      
 
   13   GUERRIERO Giorgio   ITA 
          GUERRIERO Giorgio 
116             
      Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   GUERRIERO Giorgio 
   77   PAVEL Claudiu Marian   ROU       15/14
  Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN        PAVEL Claudiu Marian      
52   EGGENSCHWILER Laurin   SUI  15/9     
        Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN   SZENYI Peter 
   45   ANDRASFI Tibor   HUN         15/14
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        ANDRASFI Tibor      
84   MARESCH Kornel   HUN  15/5     
      Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   SZENYI Peter 
   109   TOKAJI Tamas   HUN       13/12
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        SZENYI Peter 
20   SZENYI Peter   HUN  15/4
 
   29   CHENAUX Alec   SUI 
  Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN        CHENAUX Alec 
100   LENARD Vince   HUN  15/13
      Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
   93   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan   HUN       15/10
  Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN        OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan      
36   BALCAR Josef   CZE  15/8     
        Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN   OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 
   61   SOPOLIGA Michal   SVK         15/9
  Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI        JOSZKIN Peter      
68   JOSZKIN Peter   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB   KISS Gergo 
   125              15/4
          KISS Gergo 
 KISS Gergo   HUN      
 
   3   PAULOUSKI Dzianis   BLR 
          PAULOUSKI Dzianis 
126             
      Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN   CZIRAKI Balint 
   67   PLAZZERIANO Gabor   HUN       15/11
  Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI        CZIRAKI Balint      
62   CZIRAKI Balint   HUN  15/9     
        Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN   PETERDI Andras 
   35   PETERDI Andras   HUN         15/7
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        PETERDI Andras      
94   DUDAS Balazs   HUN  15/6     
      Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI   PETERDI Andras 
   99   KOZMA Geza   RSA       14/11
  Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN        RONA Milan 
30   RONA Milan   HUN  15/14
 
   19   SOMFAI Peter   HUN 
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        SOMFAI Peter 
110   KAUTER Vincent   SUI  15/11
      Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN   SOMFAI Peter 
   83   ROUBAILO Niels   NED       15/6
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        ROUBAILO Niels      
46   SAROSDI Soma   HUN  15/10     
        Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN   SOMFAI Peter 
   51   SOUTULLO Jordi   SUI         15/13
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        SOUTULLO Jordi      
78   BRUNOLD Bruce   SUI  15/10     
      Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN   BANYAI Zsombor 
   115              15/5
          BANYAI Zsombor 
14   BANYAI Zsombor   HUN      
 
   11   HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan   HUN 
          HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 
118             
      Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   BANYAI Botond 
   75   BERECZKI Richard   HUN       15/11
  Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN        BANYAI Botond      
54   BANYAI Botond   HUN  15/14     
        Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN   BANYAI Botond 
   43   SPONGA Luca   SUI         15/7
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        SPONGA Luca      
86   BALAJTI Peter   HUN  15/5     
      Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN   POSTMA Randy 
   107   HOVIKYAN Eduard   ARM       15/9
  Referee: FRAIMAN Daniel HUN        POSTMA Randy 
22   POSTMA Randy   NED  15/13
 
   27   BENDE Bence   HUN 
  Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN        BENDE Bence 
102   REGELY Andras   HUN  15/13
      Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN   SIKLOSI Gergely 
   91   GAVRILUT Daniel   ROU       15/12
  Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN        SIKLOSI Gergely      
38   SIKLOSI Gergely   HUN  15/7     
        Referee: SEMEREDY Alexandra HUN   NAGY David 
   59   MARTINI Cosimo   ITA         15/11
  Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB        MARTINI Cosimo      
70   HIDVEGI Gergo   HUN  15/7     
      Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU   NAGY David 
   123              15/12
          NAGY David 
 NAGY David   HUN      
 
   7   SPANO Gabriel   AUS 
          SPANO Gabriel 
122             
      Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN   DEÁK István 
   71   COUFAL Frantisek   CZE       15/12
  Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB        DEÁK István      
58   DEÁK István   HUN  15/13     
        Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU   HATZ Nick 
   39   OSWALD Charles-Eric   SUI         15/10
  Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN        STUBNYA Marton      
90   STUBNYA Marton   HUN  15/13     
      Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN   HATZ Nick 
   103   MARTIC Nemanja   SRB       15/7
  Referee: HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN        HATZ Nick 
26   HATZ Nick   SUI  15/12
 
   23   FENYVESI Csaba   HUN 
  Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU        FENYVESI Csaba 
106   KLOTZ Hans   SUI  15/6
      Referee: AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI   FENYVESI Csaba 
   87   KORMOS Levente   HUN       15/12
  Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU        HARDI Adam      
42   HARDI Adam   HUN  15/6     
        Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU   FENYVESI Csaba 
   55   SANTRAC Danilo   SRB         15/9
  Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN        CHASSEUR Eugenio      
74   CHASSEUR Eugenio   ITA  15/6     
      Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN   CHASSEUR Eugenio 
   119              15/13
          BUTA Levente 
10   BUTA Levente   HUN      
 
   15   DAGANI Elia   SUI 
  Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN        GONZALEZ Rodrigo 
114   GONZALEZ Rodrigo   CHI  15/8
      Referee: ZALAI Sarolta HUN   SZAKMARY Nandor 
   79   ZENTKO Matej   SVK       15/13
  Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN        SZAKMARY Nandor      
50   SZAKMARY Nandor   HUN  15/10     
        Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI   BAYARD Alexis 
   47   WEBER Frederik   SUI         15/8
  Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN        WEBER Frederik      
82   PARTICS Peter   HUN  15/14     
      Referee: ROUYER Elodie SUI   BAYARD Alexis 
   111   VARADI Roland   HUN       15/6
  Referee: MOLNAR Petra HUN        BAYARD Alexis 
18   BAYARD Alexis   SUI  15/11
 
   31   PAOLINI Giacomo   ITA 
  Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB        PAOLINI Giacomo 
98   SZAKMARY Sandor   HUN  15/5
      Referee: MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN   PAOLINI Giacomo 
   95   HALMI Csongor   HUN       15/12
  Referee: BALOGH Réka ROU        HOSSZU Daniel      
34   HOSSZU Daniel   HUN  15/5     
        Referee: SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN   BERTA Daniel 
   63   NICKEL Rolf   CHI         15/11
  Referee: MOLNAR Gabor HUN        MARENCO Federico      
66   MARENCO Federico   ITA  15/12     
      Referee: KOVACEVIC Marija SRB   BERTA Daniel 
   127              15/10
          BERTA Daniel 
 BERTA Daniel   HUN      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019.04.27. 14:20:11
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently