Men´s sabre individual U23 Circuit (MK3)
Budapest
25 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   DECSI   Tamas    HUN  
 2   URBAN   Tamas    HUN  
 3   GEMESI   Csanad    HUN  
 3   KISEL   Siarhei    BLR  
 5   RABB   Krisztian    HUN  
 6   PETROVSKIY   Oleg    RUS  
 7   PECH   Miklos    HUN  
 8   PINCHUK   Maksim    BLR  
 9   NAGY   Martin    HUN  
 10   STEPANOV   Mark    RUS  
 11   NAGY   Pal    HUN  
 12   TKACHEV   Andrey    RUS  
 13   DAVYDZENKA   Anton    BLR  
 14   ILIASZ   Nicolas    HUN  
 15   GEMESI   Bence    HUN  
 16   GALGOCZY   Tamas    HUN  
 17   NAGY   Kristof    HUN  
 18   TSELYSHEV   Artem    RUS  
 19   GYORGY   Lehel    HUN  
 20   SILANTYEV   Nikita    USA  
 21   FROHLICH   Balint    HUN  
 22   SOROKIN   Dmitriy    RUS  
 23   KOSSUTH   Balint    HUN  
 24   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN  
 25   PUY   Sebestyen    HUN  
 26   KIRPICHOU   Kiryl    BLR  
 27   KOZMANOVICS   Gabor    HUN  
 28   KAISER   Balazs    HUN  
 29   NOVIKAU   Artsiom    BLR  
 30   SZANTO   Zoltan    HUN  
 31   NOSEDA   Szabolcs    HUN  
 32   GEMESI   Huba    HUN  
 33   KOTI   Lorand    HUN  
 34   KURYLA   Pavel    BLR  
 35   KISHCHENKOV   Mikhail    RUS  
 36   HABONY   Viktor    HUN  
 37   KOVACS   Istvan    HUN  
 38   SZABO   Marton    HUN  
 39   VASKO   Andrei    BLR  
 40   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN  
 41   SHAIMARDANAU   Uladzislau    BLR  
 42   PINTER   Levente    HUN  
 43   KHOROV   Mikhail    RUS  
 44   NOSEDA   Norbert    HUN  
 45   FEKETE KOVACS   Mate    HUN  
 46   MALGIN   Ilya    RUS  
 47   HOWES   Nicholas    GBR  
 48   HEPKE   Alajos    HUN  
 49   BAAKEN   Matyas    HUN  
 50   ZADRAVECZ   Mate    HUN  
 51   KOHARI   Tamas    HUN  
 52   ARPASI   Botond    HUN  
 53   GUALTERO   Samuel    COL  
 54   BALAZS   Boldizsar    HUN  
 55   PENZES   Zsolt    HUN  
 56   CORREA VILA   Luis    COL  
 57   PAPP   Mate    HUN  
 58   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO  
 59   KECSKEMETI   Aron    HUN  
 60   MATTYUS   Sebestyen    HUN  
 61   BAAKEN   Solt    HUN  
 62   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY  
 63   KOVACS   Balazs    HUN  
 64   VARGA   Aljaz    SLO  
 65   CZAJDER   Gabor    HUN  
 66   MIKLOS   Gergely    HUN  
 67   POTUCEK   Tomas    CZE  
 68   BECKEY   William    AUS  
 69   BERAN   Pavel    CZE  
 70   BORONDY LONDONO   Andres Camilo    COL  
 71   DOLEZAL   Jan    CZE  
 72   MAXA   Filip    CZE  
 73   MIKES   Matyas    HUN  
 74   HOSCHNA   Jan    CZE  
 75   TSAO   Jasper    GBR  
 76   POTORI   Norbert    HUN  
 77   HADERA   Ditmar    CZE  
 78   REMSTEDT   Leo Christopher    GER  
 79   GROSSO   Marko    HUN  
 79   JURKOVICH   Balazs    HUN  
 81   REMBECZKI   Zsolt    HUN  
 81   VASS   Csaba    HUN  
 83   JANURA   Miroslav    CZE  
 83   SRP   Sasa    CZE  

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 25. 14:51:05
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently