Men´s sabre individual U23 Circuit (MK3)
Budapest
25 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
HORVATH Gergo  HUN    V 4 4 V V V 0,667 12 28
REMBECZKI Zsolt  HUN  2   2 2 3 0 0 0,000 -21 9
GEMESI Csanad  HUN  V V   V V V V 1,000 18 30
VASKO Andrei  BLR  V V 2   4 V V 0,667 9 26
ARPASI Botond  HUN  1 V 1 V   V 1 0,500 -6 18
MAXA Filip  CZE  1 V 0 0 2   0 0,167 -17 8
KAISER Balazs  HUN  2 V 3 1 V V   0,500 5 21

 

Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : GERGACZ Laszlo HUN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
URBAN Tamas  HUN    0 4 V V V V 0,667 7 24
DECSI Tamas  HUN  V   V V V V V 1,000 25 30
HABONY Viktor  HUN  V 1   V V V V 0,833 7 26
KECSKEMETI Aron  HUN  2 0 1   V V 2 0,333 -9 15
SRP Sasa  CZE  0 0 1 1   4 1 0,000 -23 7
ASHOUR Omar  EGY  1 3 4 3 V   4 0,167 -9 20
HOWES Nicholas  GBR  4 1 4 V V V   0,500 2 24

 

Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BAAKEN Solt  HUN    3 4 4 V 3 0 0,167 -7 19
ILIASZ Nicolas  HUN  V   V 2 V V V 0,833 12 27
GEMESI Huba  HUN  V 2   0 3 4 V 0,333 -8 19
NAGY Martin  HUN  V V V   V V V 1,000 16 30
DOLEZAL Jan  CZE  1 1 V 1   2 2 0,167 -16 12
MALGIN Ilya  RUS  V 4 V 4 V   3 0,500 2 26
PINCHUK Maksim  BLR  V 0 3 3 V V   0,500 1 21

 

Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : HAMAR Balazs HUN

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
FROHLICH Balint  HUN    V 3 V V V V 0,833 14 28
NAGY Pal  HUN  4   V V V V V 0,833 19 29
PINTER Levente  HUN  V 2   2 V V V 0,667 4 24
SZABO Marton  HUN  4 1 V   V V V 0,667 10 25
JANURA Miroslav  CZE  1 0 1 1   0 4 0,000 -23 7
CORREA VILA Luis  COL  0 1 4 2 V   V 0,333 -5 17
TSAO Jasper  GBR  0 1 2 0 V 2   0,167 -19 10

 

Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : PRYIEMKA Valery BLR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
FEKETE KOVACS Mate  HUN    V V 2 V 2 3 0,500 3 22
MIKLOS Gergely  HUN  1   2 1 V 2 4 0,167 -13 15
NOSEDA Szabolcs  HUN  2 V   1 V 0 V 0,500 -1 18
NAGY Kristof  HUN  V V V   V V V 1,000 22 30
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher  GER  1 3 1 1   1 4 0,000 -19 11
KISEL Siarhei  BLR  V V V 2 V   V 0,833 16 27
GUALTERO Samuel  COL  V V 1 1 V 1   0,500 -8 18

 

Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz POL

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
PECH Miklos  HUN    V V V 2 V 2 0,667 9 24
JURKOVICH Balazs  HUN  1   4 1 3 0 1 0,000 -20 10
KOHARI Tamas  HUN  3 V   V 1 V 1 0,500 -4 20
HUNYADY Daniel  HUN  1 V 1   V V V 0,667 6 22
KURYLA Pavel  BLR  V V V 2   V V 0,833 11 27
BECKEY William  AUS  0 V 4 1 1   1 0,167 -13 12
PETROVSKIY Oleg  RUS  V V V 2 4 V   0,667 11 26

 

Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : F. PUERTAS Francisco José COL

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
NOSEDA Norbert  HUN    V 4 3 3 V V 0,500 3 25
GROSSO Marko  HUN  4   3 1 1 1 0 0,000 -20 10
BAAKEN Matyas  HUN  V V   1 3 3 V 0,500 -2 22
GALGOCZY Tamas  HUN  V V V   4 2 V 0,667 10 26
KISHCHENKOV Mikhail  RUS  V V V V   2 V 0,833 10 27
DAVYDZENKA Anton  BLR  2 V V V V   V 0,833 13 27
BERAN Pavel  CZE  1 V 2 1 1 1   0,167 -14 11

 

Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : PIECS Adrienn HUN

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
PUY Sebestyen  HUN    V V 2 V V 4 0,667 9 26
BALAZS Boldizsar  HUN  2   2 V 3 V 2 0,333 -4 19
HEPKE Alajos  HUN  1 V   V V 2 3 0,500 -1 21
PENZES Zsolt  HUN  V 2 1   2 V 3 0,333 -4 18
NOVIKAU Artsiom  BLR  3 V 4 V   V 2 0,500 3 24
HOSCHNA Jan  CZE  1 1 V 0 1   1 0,167 -18 9
STEPANOV Mark  RUS  V V V V V V   1,000 15 30

 

Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : FEHER Gabor HUN

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KOSSUTH Balint  HUN    V V 4 V 4 V 0,667 15 28
VASS Csaba  HUN  0   2 3 3 0 1 0,000 -21 9
SZANTO Zoltan  HUN  1 V   2 V 3 V 0,500 -1 21
KOTI Lorand  HUN  V V V   V V V 1,000 13 30
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei  SLO  1 V 4 2   1 V 0,333 -7 18
TKACHEV Andrey  RUS  V V V 4 V   V 0,833 14 29
POTUCEK Tomas  CZE  1 V 1 2 2 2   0,167 -13 13

 

Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : VALKAI Ferenc HUN

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KOZMANOVICS Gabor  HUN    V V 2 V V 1 0,667 1 23
KOVACS Balazs  HUN  4   V 4 0 4 2 0,167 -9 19
MATTYUS Sebestyen  HUN  4 3   4 4 V 2 0,167 -4 22
GEMESI Bence  HUN  V V V   4 V V 0,833 10 29
SOROKIN Dmitriy  RUS  4 V V V   V V 0,833 12 29
BORONDY LONDONO Andres Camilo  COL  0 V 1 2 2   3 0,167 -16 13
KIRPICHOU Kiryl  BLR  V V V 2 2 V   0,667 6 24

 

Poule No 11 - 10:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : NOSEDA Tibor HUN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
GYORGY Lehel  HUN    2 V V V V V 0,833 19 27
KOVACS Istvan  HUN  V   V V V 1 4 0,667 11 25
POTORI Norbert  HUN  0 0   V 2 0 2 0,167 -19 9
MIKES Matyas  HUN  0 1 3   V 0 2 0,167 -18 11
VARGA Aljaz  SLO  1 1 V 4   2 4 0,167 -10 17
SILANTYEV Nikita  USA  1 V V V V   V 0,833 15 26
KHOROV Mikhail  RUS  1 V V V V 3   0,667 2 24

 

Poule No 12 - 10:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : NOSEDA Tamas HUN

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
CZAJDER Gabor  HUN    2 3 4 0 3 V 0,167 -12 17
RABB Krisztian  HUN  V   V V 4 V V 0,833 16 29
ZADRAVECZ Mate  HUN  V 3   V 3 1 V 0,500 -3 22
PAPP Mate  HUN  V 0 3   1 4 V 0,333 -6 18
TSELYSHEV Artem  RUS  V V V V   V V 1,000 18 30
SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau  BLR  V 3 V V 2   V 0,667 5 25
HADERA Ditmar  CZE  4 0 4 0 2 2   0,000 -18 12

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 25. 11:14:14
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently