Men´s sabre individual U23 Circuit (MK3)
Budapest
25 January 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   DECSI Tamas   HUN   
  Referee: NOSEDA Tamas HUN        DECSI Tamas 
64   VARGA Aljaz   SLO  15/5
      Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN   DECSI Tamas 
   33   HUNYADY Daniel   HUN       15/9
  Referee: NOSEDA Tamas HUN        KIRPICHOU Kiryl 
32   KIRPICHOU Kiryl   BLR  15/6
 
   17   ILIASZ Nicolas   HUN 
  Referee: NOSEDA Tamas HUN        ILIASZ Nicolas 
48   BAAKEN Matyas   HUN  15/6
      Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN   ILIASZ Nicolas 
   49   ZADRAVECZ Mate   HUN       15/11
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        SOROKIN Dmitriy 
16   SOROKIN Dmitriy   RUS  15/7
 
   9   GYORGY Lehel   HUN 
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        GYORGY Lehel 
56   PAPP Mate   HUN  15/4
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   PETROVSKIY Oleg 
   41   FEKETE KOVACS Mate   HUN       15/12
  Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR        PETROVSKIY Oleg 
24   PETROVSKIY Oleg   RUS  15/11
 
   25   KOVACS Istvan   HUN 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        NOVIKAU Artsiom 
40   NOVIKAU Artsiom   BLR  15/12
      Referee: FODOR Kende HUN   NAGY Pal 
   57   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei   SLO       15/7
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        NAGY Pal 
 NAGY Pal   HUN  15/6
 
   5   NAGY Martin   HUN 
  Referee: KOSA Miklos HUN        NAGY Martin 
60   MATTYUS Sebestyen   HUN  15/10
      Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL   NAGY Martin 
   37   KOZMANOVICS Gabor   HUN       15/10
  Referee: FEHER Gabor HUN        KOZMANOVICS Gabor 
28   VASKO Andrei   BLR  15/13
 
   21   HABONY Viktor   HUN 
  Referee: FEHER Gabor HUN        PINCHUK Maksim 
44   PINCHUK Maksim   BLR  15/11
      Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL   PINCHUK Maksim 
   53   BALAZS Boldizsar   HUN       15/9
  Referee: FEHER Gabor HUN        SILANTYEV Nikita 
12   SILANTYEV Nikita   USA  15/12
 
   13   TKACHEV Andrey   RUS 
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        TKACHEV Andrey 
52   GUALTERO Samuel   COL  15/6
      Referee: F. PUERTAS Francisco José COL   TKACHEV Andrey 
   45   SZANTO Zoltan   HUN       15/11
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        SZANTO Zoltan 
20   KISHCHENKOV Mikhail   RUS  15/13
 
   29   PUY Sebestyen   HUN 
  Referee: PIECS Adrienn HUN        PUY Sebestyen 
36   KHOROV Mikhail   RUS  15/14
      Referee: F. PUERTAS Francisco José COL   GEMESI Csanad 
   61   BAAKEN Solt   HUN       15/7
  Referee: NOSEDA Tibor HUN        GEMESI Csanad 
 GEMESI Csanad   HUN  15/6
 
   3   TSELYSHEV Artem   RUS 
  Referee: NOSEDA Tibor HUN        TSELYSHEV Artem 
62   ASHOUR Omar   EGY  15/13
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   PECH Miklos 
   35   PINTER Levente   HUN       15/8
  Referee: NOSEDA Tibor HUN        PECH Miklos 
30   PECH Miklos   HUN  15/10
 
   19   GEMESI Bence   HUN 
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL        GEMESI Bence 
46   HEPKE Alajos   HUN  15/6
      Referee: PRYIEMKA Valery BLR   GEMESI Bence 
   51   ARPASI Botond   HUN       15/14
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL        FROHLICH Balint 
14   FROHLICH Balint   HUN  15/9
 
   11   KISEL Siarhei   BLR 
  Referee: WICHER Mateusz POL        KISEL Siarhei 
54   PENZES Zsolt   HUN  15/9
      Referee: NOSEDA Tamas HUN   KISEL Siarhei 
   43   HOWES Nicholas   GBR       15/13
  Referee: HAMAR Balazs HUN        KOSSUTH Balint 
22   KOSSUTH Balint   HUN  15/9
 
   27   SZABO Marton   HUN 
  Referee: HAMAR Balazs HUN        KAISER Balazs 
38   KAISER Balazs   HUN  15/11
      Referee: NOSEDA Tamas HUN   STEPANOV Mark 
   59   KECSKEMETI Aron   HUN       15/8
  Referee: HAMAR Balazs HUN        STEPANOV Mark 
 STEPANOV Mark   RUS  15/1
 
   7   KOTI Lorand   HUN 
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        GEMESI Huba 
58   GEMESI Huba   HUN  15/14
      Referee: VALKAI Ferenc HUN   GALGOCZY Tamas 
   39   NOSEDA Norbert   HUN       15/12
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        GALGOCZY Tamas 
26   GALGOCZY Tamas   HUN  15/7
 
   23   HORVATH Gergo   HUN 
  Referee: FODOR Kende HUN        HORVATH Gergo 
42   MALGIN Ilya   RUS  15/13
      Referee: VALKAI Ferenc HUN   RABB Krisztian 
   55   CORREA VILA Luis   COL       15/8
  Referee: VALKAI Ferenc HUN        RABB Krisztian 
10   RABB Krisztian   HUN  15/9
 
   15   DAVYDZENKA Anton   BLR 
  Referee: VALKAI Ferenc HUN        DAVYDZENKA Anton 
50   KOHARI Tamas   HUN  15/9
      Referee: HAMAR Balazs HUN   DAVYDZENKA Anton 
   47   NOSEDA Szabolcs   HUN       15/12
  Referee: VALKAI Ferenc HUN        NOSEDA Szabolcs 
18   KURYLA Pavel   BLR  15/12
 
   31   URBAN Tamas   HUN 
  Referee: F. PUERTAS Francisco José COL        URBAN Tamas 
34   SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau   BLR  15/12
      Referee: HAMAR Balazs HUN   URBAN Tamas 
   63   KOVACS Balazs   HUN       15/11
  Referee: F. PUERTAS Francisco José COL        NAGY Kristof 
 NAGY Kristof   HUN  15/8

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 01. 25. 12:32:42
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently