Cadet Circuit Men's Foil Individuel
2018. november 09
Budapest

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   OSIPOV   Dmitrii    RUS     
 2   DE BELVAL   Paul-Antoine    FRA     
 3   MIHALYI   Andor    HUN     
 3   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     
 5   FABINGER   Nils    GER     
 6   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     
 7   FIORE   Francesco    ITA     
 8   CASTANIE   Valerian    FRA     
 9   KRAVTSOV   Danila    RUS     
 10   FAEDO   Tommaso    ITA     
 11   SPICHIGER   Adrien    FRA     
 12   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     
 13   MIZUNO   Leona    JPN     
 14   BABA   Shunsuke    JPN     
 15   HAYASHI   Shoren    JPN     
 16   KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK     
 17   IIMURA   Kazuki    JPN     
 18   BONATO   Jacopo    ITA     
 19   LONSDALE   William    GBR     
 20   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     
 21   LORENZONI   Davide Ryoga    JPN     
 22   IVANOV   Alexey    RUS     
 23   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     
 24   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR     
 25   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA     
 26   TKACH   Daniil    UKR     
 27   ADOUL   Raian    ITA     
 28   CHAGNON   Eliot    FRA     
 29   KASKOW   Piotr    POL     
 30   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     
 31   HUMEN   Pavlo    UKR     
 32   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     
 33   KORABLIN   Anton    RUS     
 34   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 35   ALOIAN   Temyr    RUS     
 35   PAYELLE   Theophane    FRA     
 37   TUNCER   Poyraz    TUR     
 38   GLASSON   Joseph    AUS     
 39   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     
 40   TESHIGAWARA   Asuka    JPN     
 41   ABIDI   Neil    FRA     
 42   LARDY   Gautier    FRA     
 43   CUNAT   Sabin    FRA     
 44   GREGORI   Nathan    FRA     
 45   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     
 46   GRAY   Harry    GBR     
 47   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 48   PANAZZOLO   Matteo    ITA     
 49   EYUPOGLU   Alp    TUR     
 50   COOK   Jaimie    GBR     
 51   BOYKOV   Andrey    RUS     
 52   NISHIGUCHI   Yasutaka    JPN     
 53   MAKK   Domonkos    HUN     
 54   HORIBE   Shota    JPN     
 54   JAKUBOWSKI   Adam    POL     
 56   ALNO   Andrea    ITA     
 57   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 58   LOKHIN   Dmitrii    RUS     
 59   YAMAGUCHI   Arata    JPN     
 60   MORINI   Matteo    ITA     
 61   AKSAMIT   Mikalai    BLR     
 62   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     
 63   MADURA   Mate    HUN     
 64   ALBERT   Virgil    ALG     
 65   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     
 66   FRANCIA   Ludovico    ITA     
 66   KISELEV   Egor    RUS     
 68   BIEDRZYCKI   Mateusz    POL     
 68   HORVATH   Soma    HUN     
 70   KOZLOV   Zakhar    RUS     
 71   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA     
 71   ISOLANI   Gregorio    ITA     
 73   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     
 74   TOTH   Gergely    HUN     
 75   MARTYNOVICH   Stepan    RUS     
 75   OHTA   Hiroki    JPN     
 77   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    FRA     
 78   DROZDOV   Aleksandr    RUS     
 78   TSUBO   Soma    JPN     
 80   BONNET   Adrien    FRA     
 81   ABDELJALIL   Wael    FRA     
 82   VINCIGUERRA   Valerio    ITA     
 83   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK     
 83   NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO     
 83   SARDELLI   Elia    ITA     
 86   CETINEL   Baha Baykal    TUR     
 87   IUSHKEVICH   Savva    RUS     
 87   MALYNOVSKYI   Mykyta    UKR     
 89   CIABATTI   Francesco    ITA     
 90   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     
 91   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA     
 92   KWIATKOWSKI   Mateusz    POL     
 93   OZYALCIN   Utku    TUR     
 94   PERESSINI   Esteban    FRA     
 95   PICHLACZ   Szymon    POL     
 96   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 97   TERTIPIS   Constantinos    GRE     
 98   CHIU   Joel Ka Jyn    SGP     
 98   FUKUDA   Ryosuke    JPN     
 100   BARBOUR   Rhys    GBR     
 101   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     
 102   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     
 103   KOBZAR   Maksim    RUS     
 104   SKORKA   Csongor    HUN     
 105   FARKAS   Matyas    HUN     
 106   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     
 107   HALADUDA   Kacper    POL     
 107   SURMA   Jakub    POL     
 109   VANNUCCI   Francesco    ITA     
 110   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     
 111   BRESSLAUER   Tobias    AUT     
 112   TIO   Maximus    SGP     
 113   GAL   Botond    HUN     
 114   TAN   Gerald Jia Rui    SGP     
 115   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP     
 116   YLITERVO   Santeri    FIN     
 117   TEXIER   Luka    FRA     
 118   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR     
 118   LAZARENKO   Ievgen    UKR     
 120   KOVALCUKS   Vladislavs    LAT     
 121   HOWARTH   Oliver    GBR     
 122   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT     
 123   TIKHONOV   Kirill    RUS     
 124   TOMECZEK   Kamil    POL     
 125   ALEKSEJENKO   Jegors    LAT     
 126   POSUNKO   Luka    UKR     
 127   KALGANOV   Ioann    RUS     
 128   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     
 129   TAKHTABAIEV   Henrikh    UKR     
 130   DANIEL   Dylan    GBR     
 131   WATSON   Pierre    FRA     
 132   GORCZYCA   Tomasz    POL     
 133   ROCCATO   Francesco    GBR     
 134   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN     
 135   HUSAINOVS   Zans    LAT     
 136   MOSKVIN   Kirill    RUS     
 136   OZEROV   Aleksei    RUS     
 138   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL     
 139   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     
 140   GOMEZ PIMIENTA   Eloy    ESP     
 141   KYTAIEV   Vladyslav    UKR     
 142   HUBNER   Alexander    AUT     
 142   LAVALLEE   Damien    BEL     
 144   CZERWINSKI   Iwo    POL     
 144   KOWALCZYK   Fynn    NED     
 146   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    GBR     
 147   MAMATOV   Ruslan    RUS     
 148   AZIMKO   Yahor    BLR     
 148   RAKONCZAI   Csaba    HUN     
 150   KECELI   Engin    TUR     
 151   PISANESCHI   Edoardo    ITA     
 152   PLASZCZEWSKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 153   BAGDANY   Albert    HUN     
 154   BODNAR   Mykhailo    UKR     
 155   SMUDA   Jakub    POL     
 156   ROSU   Vlad    ROU     
 157   BILKO   Illia    UKR     
 158   VERMEULEN   Olof    NED     
 159   NAGY   Roland    HUN     
 159   ZSOLNAI   Botond    HUN     
 161   WISNIK   Olaf    POL     
 162   KOKOROVETS   Oleh    UKR     
 163   KESSLER   Vilmos    HUN     
 164   SAIFI   Kiyan    GER     
 165   CORMIER   Charles    FRA     
 166   WOZNIAK   Igor    POL     
 167   GUIDOTTI   Andrea    ITA     
 167   KALT   Andreas    AUT     
 167   TAKACS   Kornel    HUN     
 170   TOLGYESI   Odon    HUN     
 171   GUBA   Zeteny    HUN     
 172   AL-MUTAWA   Hussain    QAT     
 173   CUFADAR   Mustafa Burak    TUR     
 174   SURCEL   Petru    ROU     
 175   PAVEL   Gabriel    ROU     
 176   COLIN ANDREZ   Lothaire    FRA     
 176   PIRK   Akos    SVK     
 178   KHALIFA   Abdullah Ismail    QAT     
 179   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     
 180   BENYUS   Attila    HUN     
 181   MARINO   Gonzalo    ESP     
 182   KUNSTIC   Patrick    CRO     
 182   TITOV   Andrey    RUS     
 184   MACHEK   Vince    HUN     
 185   KORZHOVYI   Maksym    UKR     
 186   SZALAI   Domonkos    HUN     
 187   KOZAK   Pavel    CZE     
 188   DEMIR   Ahmet Tarik    TUR     
 188   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    GBR     
 190   KULYKOV   Mykyta    UKR     
 191   BALLOS   Georgios    GRE     
 192   SLEZAK   Martin    CZE     
 193   BIELCIK   Dominik    SVK     
 193   FAHLVIK   Axel    SWE     
 193   LEVIN   Michael    BLR     
 196   LASIC   Vigo    CRO     
 197   BANYIK   Benjamin    HUN     
 197   BOLDZILO   Igor    POL     
 199   KUBA   Vencel    HUN     
 200   HUDYMAC   Michal    CZE     
 201   PROSOLI   Lovro    CRO     
 202   SOOS   Marton Levente    HUN     
 203   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     
 204   MAKK   Balazs    HUN     
 205   KAMPANIARIS   Georgios    GRE     
 205   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL     
 205   STAMATOPOULOS   Konstantinos    GRE     
 208   SAIFI   Teymour    GER     
 209   COMIN   Alessandro    ITA     
 209   DESPALATOVIC   Toni    CRO     
 209   ZSIGMOND   Daniel    HUN     
 212   MALTEZAKIS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 213   ALBEANU   Justin    ROU     
 213   KAIGORODOVS   Bogdans    LAT     
 215   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     
 216   PAWSKI   Alan    POL     
 217   PAPP   Medard    HUN     
 218   BARSI   Patrik    SRB     
 219   SUROWIAK   Teodor    POL     
 220   TOLNAY   Gergo    HUN     
 221   WIECZOREK   Michal    POL     
 222   HROMADKA   Petr    CZE     
 223   NIKALAYUK   Uladzislau    BLR     
 224   HRGOVIC   Milos    SRB     
 225   KOVACS   Marton    HUN     
 226   ALSOWAIDI   Faisal    QAT     
 227   TOTH   Bence    HUN     
 228   BODO   Peter    HUN     
 229   NESIC   Stefan    SRB     
 230   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN     
 231   LISOVYI   Bohdan    UKR     
 231   MARIN   Stefan    ROU     
 231   SOSA SMATRALA   Claudio    IRL     
 234   GEMES   Adam    HUN     
 235   KRAUTSOU   Viachaslau    BLR     
 236   GRUFIK   Michal    CZE     
 236   TABAJDI   Zsombor    HUN     
 238   PEJIC   Luka    CRO     
 238   TOTH   Zsombor    HUN     
 240   BURCEA   Radu    ROU     
 240   LIUTYI   Taras    UKR     
 242   AYDIN   Ege    TUR     
 242   LEHNER   Leon    AUT     
 244   GEIGER   Iasonas    GRE     
 244   VID   Attila    HUN     
 244   YANKOVYCH   Mykyta    UKR     
 247   STOE   Ionut    ROU     
 248   ARDEBILI   Emad Seyed    SLO     
 248   HORVATH   Kean    HUN     
 248   OULD BRAHAM   Mehdi Danyl    ALG     
 251   CIGANEK   Jan    CZE     
 251   FELLAH   Dani Adam    ALG     
 251   MECGER   Ivan    UKR     
 251   TARASOV   Fedor    ISR     
 255   AIGLE   Kristof    HUN     
 255   MAJERLE   Vitan    SLO     
 257   MOCANU   Radu    ROU     
 258   KOSMAC   Filip    SLO     
    RUSKI   Mateja    SRB    DNS 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.11.09. 20:38:32
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently