Cadet Circuit Men's Foil Individuel
2018. november 09
Budapest

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   KRAVTSOV Danila   RUS   
          KRAVTSOV Danila 
128   YLITERVO Santeri   FIN  15/7
            KRAVTSOV Danila 
   65   LEONARD Alexandre   BEL       15/10
          PANAZZOLO Matteo      
64   PANAZZOLO Matteo   ITA  15/4     
              KRAVTSOV Danila 
   33   IVANOV Alexey   RUS         15/4
          IVANOV Alexey      
96   TOMECZEK Kamil   POL  15/4     
            IVANOV Alexey 
   97   SKORKA Csongor   HUN       15/8
          ABIDI Neil 
32   ABIDI Neil   FRA  15/14
 
   17   PAYELLE Theophane   FRA 
          PAYELLE Theophane 
112   GAL Botond   HUN  15/9
            GUILLAUME Jean 
   81   PICHLACZ Szymon   POL       15/13
          GUILLAUME Jean      
48   GUILLAUME Jean   FRA  15/9     
              CASTANIE Valerian 
   49   CASTANIE Valerian   FRA         15/8
          CASTANIE Valerian      
80   PERESSINI Esteban   FRA  15/14     
            CASTANIE Valerian 
   113   LOKHIN Dmitrii   RUS       15/4
          LOKHIN Dmitrii 
16   ISOLANI Gregorio   ITA  15/13
 
   9   FRANCIA Ludovico   ITA 
          AKSAMIT Mikalai 
120   AKSAMIT Mikalai   BLR  15/8
            DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine 
   73   DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine   FRA       15/9
          DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine      
56   CETINEL Baha Baykal   TUR  15/3     
              DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine 
   41   DONAGHUE Joe   GBR         15/8
          DONAGHUE Joe      
88   BARBOUR Rhys   GBR  15/7     
            DONAGHUE Joe 
   105   TIKHONOV Kirill   RUS       15/10
          TESHIGAWARA Asuka 
24   TESHIGAWARA Asuka   JPN  14/6
 
   25   SPICHIGER Adrien   FRA 
          SPICHIGER Adrien 
104   HALADUDA Kacper   POL  15/13
            SPICHIGER Adrien 
   89   HORIBE Shota   JPN       15/12
          HORIBE Shota      
40   DROZDOV Aleksandr   RUS  15/14     
              SPICHIGER Adrien 
   57   MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta   UKR         15/2
          COOK Jaimie      
72   COOK Jaimie   GBR  15/3     
            HUMEN Pavlo 
   121   HUMEN Pavlo   UKR       15/9
          HUMEN Pavlo 
 KISELEV Egor   RUS  13/12
 
   5   SZEMES Gergo   HUN 
          SZEMES Gergo 
124   LAZARENKO Ievgen   UKR  15/6
            SZEMES Gergo 
   69   ALBERT Virgil   ALG       15/4
          ALBERT Virgil      
60   CIABATTI Francesco   ITA  15/14     
              SZEMES Gergo 
   37   EL RHAZZOULY Amir   FRA         15/3
          MLICKI Szymon      
92   MLICKI Szymon   POL  15/12     
            MLICKI Szymon 
   101   ALNO Andrea   ITA       15/10
          ALNO Andrea 
28   TOTH Gergely   HUN  15/12
 
   21   TUNCER Poyraz   TUR 
          TUNCER Poyraz 
108   GARCIA MUR Adria   ESP  15/14
            HAYASHI Shoren 
   85   HAYASHI Shoren   JPN       15/8
          HAYASHI Shoren      
44   BONNET Adrien   FRA  15/12     
              HAYASHI Shoren 
   53   SARDELLI Elia   ITA         15/11
          NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka      
76   NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka   JPN  15/5     
            KASKOW Piotr 
   117   KASKOW Piotr   POL       15/11
          KASKOW Piotr 
12   BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz   POL  15/13
 
   13   KOZLOV Zakhar   RUS 
          MORINI Matteo 
116   MORINI Matteo   ITA  15/14
            CHAGNON Eliot 
   77   CHAGNON Eliot   FRA       15/13
          CHAGNON Eliot      
52   VINCIGUERRA Valerio   ITA  15/13     
              FABINGER Nils 
   45   GREGORI Nathan   FRA         15/9
          GREGORI Nathan      
84   TERTIPIS Constantinos   GRE  15/11     
            FABINGER Nils 
   109   BRESSLAUER Tobias   AUT       15/6
          FABINGER Nils 
20   FABINGER Nils   GER  15/5
 
   29   LORENZONI Davide Ryoga   JPN 
          LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 
100   FARKAS Matyas   HUN  15/9
            LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 
   93   NAWAR Suhayl   NED       15/11
          LARDY Gautier      
36   LARDY Gautier   FRA  15/14     
              KUCHTA Leopold Marc 
   61   GRAY Harry   GBR         15/14
          GRAY Harry      
68   KALGANOV Ioann   RUS  15/12     
            KUCHTA Leopold Marc 
   125   KUCHTA Leopold Marc   SVK       15/4
          KUCHTA Leopold Marc 
 DI VEROLI Damiano   ITA  15/11
 
   3   FAEDO Tommaso   ITA 
          FAEDO Tommaso 
126   TEXIER Luka   FRA  15/7
            FAEDO Tommaso 
   67   BAUDCHON Florent   FRA       15/13
          WILLIAMS David      
62   WILLIAMS David   GBR  15/11     
              FAEDO Tommaso 
   35   BARANNIKOV Egor   RUS         15/14
          BARANNIKOV Egor      
94   STRANGE Oliver   GBR  15/9     
            BARANNIKOV Egor 
   99   JOEMRATI Ashwan   NED       15/7
          JOEMRATI Ashwan 
30   OHTA Hiroki   JPN  15/9
 
   19   LOMBARDI Giulio   ITA 
          SPOLJAR Borna 
110   SPOLJAR Borna   CRO  15/13
            MIHALYI Andor 
   83   POSUNKO Luka   UKR       15/5
          MIHALYI Andor      
46   MIHALYI Andor   HUN  15/3     
              MIHALYI Andor 
   51   ABDELJALIL Wael   FRA         15/9
          MAKK Domonkos      
78   MAKK Domonkos   HUN  15/11     
            LONSDALE William 
   115   HOWARTH Oliver   GBR       15/8
          LONSDALE William 
14   LONSDALE William   GBR  15/6
 
   11   HORVATH Soma   HUN 
          FINSTERBUSH Ori 
118   FINSTERBUSH Ori   ISR  15/10
            FINSTERBUSH Ori 
   75   BOYKOV Andrey   RUS       15/13
          BOYKOV Andrey      
54   GYORGY Bendeguz   SVK  15/9     
              FIORE Francesco 
   43   FIORE Francesco   ITA         15/7
          FIORE Francesco      
86   CHIU Joel Ka Jyn   SGP  15/12     
            FIORE Francesco 
   107   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   QAT       15/11
          GLASSON Joseph 
22   GLASSON Joseph   AUS  15/10
 
   27   EVANS Cameron   GBR 
          EVANS Cameron 
102   RHYS POLLITT Rafael   GBR  15/5
            EVANS Cameron 
   91   ALEKSEJENKO Jegors   LAT       15/12
          CUNAT Sabin      
38   CUNAT Sabin   FRA  15/13     
              EVANS Cameron 
   59   NIJS Mathieu   BEL         13/11
          NIJS Mathieu      
70   KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz   POL  15/4     
            BONATO Jacopo 
   123   BLAIR Samuel   GBR       15/7
          BONATO Jacopo 
 BONATO Jacopo   ITA  15/7
 
   7   KORABLIN Anton   RUS 
          KORABLIN Anton 
122   TAN Gerald Jia Rui   SGP  15/7
            BABA Shunsuke 
   71   BABA Shunsuke   JPN       15/7
          BABA Shunsuke      
58   IUSHKEVICH Savva   RUS  15/11     
              BABA Shunsuke 
   39   TSUBO Soma   JPN         15/12
          JAKUBOWSKI Adam      
90   JAKUBOWSKI Adam   POL  15/11     
            TOTUSEK Marek 
   103   SURMA Jakub   POL       15/9
          TOTUSEK Marek 
26   TOTUSEK Marek   CZE  15/8
 
   23   PODRALSKI Adam   POL 
          PODRALSKI Adam 
106   VANNUCCI Francesco   ITA  15/14
            BOROWIAK Arwen 
   87   FUKUDA Ryosuke   JPN       15/5
          BOROWIAK Arwen      
42   BOROWIAK Arwen   GER  15/7     
              BOROWIAK Arwen 
   55   NIKOLIC Noa   CRO         15/4
          ADOUL Raian      
74   ADOUL Raian   ITA  15/11     
            ADOUL Raian 
   119   KOVALCUKS Vladislavs   LAT       15/13
          MARTINI Tommaso 
10   MARTINI Tommaso   ITA  15/3
 
   15   FRANZONI Giuseppe   ITA 
          YAMAGUCHI Arata 
114   YAMAGUCHI Arata   JPN  15/14
            TKACH Daniil 
   79   OZYALCIN Utku   TUR       15/11
          TKACH Daniil      
50   TKACH Daniil   UKR  15/10     
              MIZUNO Leona 
   47   MIZUNO Leona   JPN         15/13
          MIZUNO Leona      
82   ANANE Anas   FRA  15/10     
            MIZUNO Leona 
   111   TIO Maximus   SGP       15/13
          ALOIAN Temyr 
18   ALOIAN Temyr   RUS  15/9
 
   31   MARTYNOVICH Stepan   RUS 
          MADURA Mate 
98   MADURA Mate   HUN  15/12
            OSIPOV Dmitrii 
   95   KOBZAR Maksim   RUS       15/3
          OSIPOV Dmitrii      
34   OSIPOV Dmitrii   RUS  15/7     
              OSIPOV Dmitrii 
   63   SARMANY Zoltan   SVK         15/9
          EYUPOGLU Alp      
66   EYUPOGLU Alp   TUR  15/10     
            IIMURA Kazuki 
   127   NEO Max Wei Kit   SGP       15/6
          IIMURA Kazuki 
 IIMURA Kazuki   JPN  15/9

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.11.09. 18:22:52
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently