Cadet Circuit Men's Foil Individuel
2018. november 09
Budapest

Fencers (present - 259)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL  
 2   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE  
 3   MAKK   Domonkos    HUN  
 4   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN  
 5   IIMURA   Kazuki    JPN  
 6   CASTANIE   Valerian    FRA  
 7   KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK  
 8   KRAVTSOV   Danila    RUS  
 9   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA  
 10   TUNCER   Poyraz    TUR  
 12   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO  
 13   OSIPOV   Dmitrii    RUS  
 14   MLICKI   Szymon    POL  
 16   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR  
 19   BABA   Shunsuke    JPN  
 21   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER  
 22   PERESSINI   Esteban    FRA  
 23   ABDELJALIL   Wael    FRA  
 24   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS  
 28   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO  
 30   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK  
 31   EYUPOGLU   Alp    TUR  
 32   MIHALYI   Andor    HUN  
 33   KOZLOV   Zakhar    RUS  
 34   DE BELVAL   Paul-Antoine    FRA  
 35   FABINGER   Nils    GER  
 36   BIEDRZYCKI   Mateusz    POL  
 37   LAVALLEE   Damien    BEL  
 39   TKACH   Daniil    UKR  
 41   EVANS   Cameron    GBR  
 42   ADOUL   Raian    ITA  
 44   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK  
 45   PICHLACZ   Szymon    POL  
 46   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED  
 48   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA  
 49   LONSDALE   William    GBR  
 50   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL  
 51   HORVATH   Soma    HUN  
 52   CETINEL   Baha Baykal    TUR  
 54   KAMPANIARIS   Georgios    GRE  
 55   TIO   Maximus    SGP  
 56   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    FRA  
 57   CHIU   Joel Ka Jyn    SGP  
 60   NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO  
 62   GUMA   Arnau    ESP  
 65   PAWSKI   Alan    POL  
 67   ISOLANI   Gregorio    ITA  
 69   BRESSLAUER   Tobias    AUT  
 70   SARDELLI   Elia    ITA  
 72   FAEDO   Tommaso    ITA  
 75   GRAY   Harry    GBR  
 76   OZYALCIN   Utku    TUR  
 79   TOTH   Gergely    HUN  
 80   ROSU   Vlad    ROU  
 81   YAMAGUCHI   Arata    JPN  
 82   IUSHKEVICH   Savva    RUS  
 83   KASKOW   Piotr    POL  
 84   PLASZCZEWSKI   Mikolaj    POL  
 85   PANAZZOLO   Matteo    ITA  
 89   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA  
 91   BOLDZILO   Igor    POL  
 92   BONATO   Jacopo    ITA  
 94   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR  
 96   GREGORI   Nathan    FRA  
 97   JAKUBOWSKI   Adam    POL  
 98   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP  
 99   SURCEL   Petru    ROU  
 100   ABIDI   Neil    FRA  
 102   WOZNIAK   Igor    POL  
 103   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL  
 104   AKSAMIT   Mikalai    BLR  
 105   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE  
 106   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL  
 107   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA  
 109   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN  
 111   HUSAINOVS   Zans    LAT  
 117   LEVIN   Michael    BLR  
 118   TAN   Gerald Jia Rui    SGP  
 120   WISNIK   Olaf    POL  
 121   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR  
 122   COOK   Jaimie    GBR  
 122   STOE   Ionut    ROU  
 125   STAMATOPOULOS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 129   KOWALCZYK   Fynn    NED  
 130   AL-MUTAWA   Hussain    QAT  
 131   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT  
 132   YLITERVO   Santeri    FIN  
 133   LORENZONI   Davide Ryoga    JPN  
 135   KHALIFA   Abdullah Ismail    QAT  
 136   ALNO   Andrea    ITA  
 137   ALBERT   Virgil    ALG  
 138   SPICHIGER   Adrien    FRA  
 139   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR  
 140   MAMATOV   Ruslan    RUS  
 141   KALT   Andreas    AUT  
 142   MALYNOVSKYI   Mykyta    UKR  
 144   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL  
 146   RUSKI   Mateja    SRB  
 147   VERMEULEN   Olof    NED  
 148   TERTIPIS   Constantinos    GRE  
 149   VINCIGUERRA   Valerio    ITA  
 150   ALEKSEJENKO   Jegors    LAT  
 151   HALADUDA   Kacper    POL  
 153   NISHIGUCHI   Yasutaka    JPN  
 155   POSUNKO   Luka    UKR  
 156   VANNUCCI   Francesco    ITA  
 159   TSUBO   Soma    JPN  
 163   KECELI   Engin    TUR  
 164   DESPALATOVIC   Toni    CRO  
 167   COLIN ANDREZ   Lothaire    FRA  
 169   GEIGER   Iasonas    GRE  
 172   CUFADAR   Mustafa Burak    TUR  
 175   PAVEL   Gabriel    ROU  
 176   CZERWINSKI   Iwo    POL  
 177   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR  
 178   TITOV   Andrey    RUS  
 182   CAMPBELL YATES   Tiger    GBR  
 185   WILLIAMS   David    GBR  
 188   WILLIAMS   Nicholas    GBR  
 190   SURMA   Jakub    POL  
 192   BARBOUR   Rhys    GBR  
 192   GLASSON   Joseph    AUS  
 197   DEMIR   Ahmet Tarik    TUR  
 200   MALTEZAKIS   Panagiotis    GRE  
 203   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP  
 204   COMIN   Alessandro    ITA  
 204   HOWARTH   Oliver    GBR  
 207   WIECZOREK   Michal    POL  
 208   HUBNER   Alexander    AUT  
 212   ROCCATO   Francesco    GBR  
 214   KOVALCUKS   Vladislavs    LAT  
 216   MADURA   Mate    HUN  
 218   ALSOWAIDI   Faisal    QAT  
 219   KOBZAR   Maksim    RUS  
 221   CUNAT   Sabin    FRA  
 223   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA  
 227   SUROWIAK   Teodor    POL  
 230   BARSI   Patrik    SRB  
 232   MARIN   Stefan    ROU  
 234   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED  
 243   LARDY   Gautier    FRA  
 246   BURCEA   Radu    ROU  
 246   GORCZYCA   Tomasz    POL  
 249   ALBEANU   Justin    ROU  
 250   LISOVYI   Bohdan    UKR  
 255   HORIBE   Shota    JPN  
 258   TOMECZEK   Kamil    POL  
 260   MOCANU   Radu    ROU  
 261   KAIGORODOVS   Bogdans    LAT  
 262   KORABLIN   Anton    RUS  
 262   PAYELLE   Theophane    FRA  
 270   FAHLVIK   Axel    SWE  
 284   DANIEL   Dylan    GBR  
 286   KUBA   Vencel    HUN  
 290   SLEZAK   Martin    CZE  
 303   GRUFIK   Michal    CZE  
 304   FELLAH   Dani Adam    ALG  
 307   PISANESCHI   Edoardo    ITA  
 312   SKORKA   Csongor    HUN  
 315   FIORE   Francesco    ITA  
 320   MORINI   Matteo    ITA  
 325   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA  
 327   CHAGNON   Eliot    FRA  
 329   BONNET   Adrien    FRA  
 330   WATSON   Pierre    FRA  
 340   TOLGYESI   Odon    HUN  
 345   LEHNER   Leon    AUT  
 346   KYTAIEV   Vladyslav    UKR  
 349   BODNAR   Mykhailo    UKR  
 350   PIRK   Akos    SVK  
 360   KOKOROVETS   Oleh    UKR  
 364   PROSOLI   Lovro    CRO  
 365   BALLOS   Georgios    GRE  
 366   LASIC   Vigo    CRO  
 386   SMUDA   Jakub    POL  
 395   KWIATKOWSKI   Mateusz    POL  
 396   CIGANEK   Jan    CZE  
 398   LAZARENKO   Ievgen    UKR  
 400   ZSIGMOND   Daniel    HUN  
 403   GAL   Botond    HUN  
 406   BIELCIK   Dominik    SVK  
 407   BANYIK   Benjamin    HUN  
 413   FARKAS   Matyas    HUN  
 415   TAKHTABAIEV   Henrikh    UKR  
 419   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL  
 433   SOSA SMATRALA   Claudio    IRL  
 436   MACHEK   Vince    HUN  
 450   TOTH   Bence    HUN  
 455   HUMEN   Pavlo    UKR  
 457   KULYKOV   Mykyta    UKR  
 462   HROMADKA   Petr    CZE  
 467   KUNSTIC   Patrick    CRO  
 474   CIABATTI   Francesco    ITA  
 477   NAGY   Roland    HUN  
 479   YANKOVYCH   Mykyta    UKR  
 484   SAIFI   Teymour    GER  
 491   GOMEZ PIMIENTA   Eloy    ESP  
 497   VID   Attila    HUN  
 504   SAIFI   Kiyan    GER  
 510   GUIDOTTI   Andrea    ITA  
 518   TOTH   Zsombor    HUN  
    AIGLE   Kristof    HUN  
    ALOIAN   Temyr    RUS  
    ANANE   Anas    FRA  
    ARDEBILI   Emad Seyed    SLO  
    AYDIN   Ege    TUR  
    AZIMKO   Yahor    BLR  
    BAGDANY   Albert    HUN  
    BENYUS   Attila    HUN  
    BILKO   Illia    UKR  
    BODO   Peter    HUN  
    BOYKOV   Andrey    RUS  
    BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN  
    CORMIER   Charles    FRA  
    DROZDOV   Aleksandr    RUS  
    FRANCIA   Ludovico    ITA  
    FUKUDA   Ryosuke    JPN  
    GEMES   Adam    HUN  
    GUBA   Zeteny    HUN  
    HAYASHI   Shoren    JPN  
    HORVATH   Kean    HUN  
    HRGOVIC   Milos    SRB  
    HUDYMAC   Michal    CZE  
    IVANOV   Alexey    RUS  
    KALGANOV   Ioann    RUS  
    KESSLER   Vilmos    HUN  
    KISELEV   Egor    RUS  
    KORZHOVYI   Maksym    UKR  
    KOSMAC   Filip    SLO  
    KOVACS   Marton    HUN  
    KOZAK   Pavel    CZE  
    KRAUTSOU   Viachaslau    BLR  
    LIUTYI   Taras    UKR  
    LOKHIN   Dmitrii    RUS  
    MAJERLE   Vitan    SLO  
    MAKK   Balazs    HUN  
    MARINO   Gonzalo    ESP  
    MARTYNOVICH   Stepan    RUS  
    MECGER   Ivan    UKR  
    MIZUNO   Leona    JPN  
    MOSKVIN   Kirill    RUS  
    NESIC   Stefan    SRB  
    NIKALAYUK   Uladzislau    BLR  
    OHTA   Hiroki    JPN  
    OULD BRAHAM   Mehdi Danyl    ALG  
    OZEROV   Aleksei    RUS  
    PAPP   Medard    HUN  
    PEJIC   Luka    CRO  
    RAKONCZAI   Csaba    HUN  
    SOOS   Marton Levente    HUN  
    SZALAI   Domonkos    HUN  
    TABAJDI   Zsombor    HUN  
    TAKACS   Kornel    HUN  
    TARASOV   Fedor    ISR  
    TESHIGAWARA   Asuka    JPN  
    TEXIER   Luka    FRA  
    TIKHONOV   Kirill    RUS  
    TOLNAY   Gergo    HUN  
    ZSOLNAI   Botond    HUN  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.11.09. 9:47:10
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently