Cadet Circuit - Budapest Championship - Women's Foil Team
2018. november 10.
Budapest

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country   Status 
 1   ITALY
     AMORE Giulia 
     FERRARI Carlotta 
     LORENZI Margherita 
     TORTELOTTI Lucia  
  ITA     
 2   ITALY 3
     GAMBITTA Alice 
     PANTANETTI Benedetta 
     PIANELLA Giada  
  ITA     
 3   UKRAINE
     BUDENKO Kateryna 
     KORLAT Nikoletta 
     POLOZIUK Alina 
     SOPIT Olga  
  UKR     
 4   POLAND
     KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 
     LACHMAN Antonina 
     OKLINSKA Marta 
     WIECZOREK Aleksandra  
  POL     
 5   RUSSIA 1
     BORODAENKO Alina 
     CHAUSOVA Eva 
     KORABLINA Aleksandra 
     TCEBRO Ekaterina  
  RUS     
 6   JAPAN 3
     AZUMA Yuka 
     HOSONO Rei 
     OKADA Karin 
     OSAKI On  
  JPN     
 7   LATVIA
     MALNIECE Juta 
     MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 
     PARHOMENKO Anastasija 
     SOLODKIHA Jekaterina  
  LAT     
 8   UKRAINE 2
     KOVAL Nataliia 
     SOPIT Svitlana 
     SYZAREVA Mariia 
     YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia  
  UKR     
 9   JAPAN 1
     IWAMOTO Reina 
     MORITA Mai 
     TAKEZAWA Shiori 
     TSUDA Manami  
  JPN     
 10   HUNGARY
     FEKETE Hanga 
     FENYVESI Viktoria 
     NEKIFOR Erika 
     TOLGYESI Zsofia  
  HUN     
 11   RUSSIA 2
     BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 
     IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 
     KAMALDINOVA Arina 
     PENYUSHKINA Vladislava  
  RUS     
 12   ITALY 2
     CREMONESI Clarissa 
     DE BIASIO Irene 
     PERRONE Elisa 
     PROIETTI Arianna  
  ITA     
 13   JAPAN 2
     IIMURA Ayano 
     OKADA Mei 
     TAKAHASHI Sayaka 
     TAKEYAMA Yuzuha  
  JPN     
 14   BELARUS
     HUDKOVA Karyna 
     KRYSHYNA Alena 
     SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 
     ULASAVA Darya  
  BLR    DNF 
 15   POLAND 3
     DEJCZER Natasza 
     JABLONOWSKA Kaja 
     KISIELEWSKA Alicja 
     WASILCZUK Karolina  
  POL     
 16   TURKEY
     ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 
     CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 
     DURUKAN Almila Birce 
     ISBIR Alisa  
  TUR     
 17   ROMANIA
     CORBU Emilia 
     DINCA Andreea 
     SOFRAN Teodora 
     VASILE Karina  
  ROU     
 18   SLOVAKIA
     BODA Barbara 
     BUDAY Boglarka 
     CSEPFALVY Rebeka  
  SVK     
 19   CZECH REPUBLIC
     ILLEKOVA Michala 
     KOCOURKOVA Marie 
     RUBASOVA Ema 
     SEDLAKOVA Isabela  
  CZE     
 20   ROMANIA 2
     BRICIU Anne Marie 
     KOROSSY Melissa 
     POPA Crina 
     RADU Paula  
  ROU     
 21   POLAND 2
     DANIEWSKA Michalina 
     DEBICKA Oliwia 
     OLSZEWSKA Amelia 
     ZURAWSKA Karolina  
  POL     
 22   UKRAINE 3
     MORGUN Nadiya 
     SARKISIAN Khrystyna 
     SEMENOVA Valeriia 
     ZYRIANOVA Iryna  
  UKR     
 23   RUSSIA 3
     BELOUSOVA Polina 
     LEBED Kseniia 
     MALYSHEVA Darya 
     TSURKIS Anastasiia  
  RUS     
 24   UKRAINE 4
     KALKUTINA Olga 
     ORLOVA Sofiia 
     OSADCHA Alina 
     SHAPOVALOVA Oleksandra  
  UKR     
 25   RUSSIA 4
     BAZYUKOVA Irina 
     EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 
     GLEBOVA Kseniia 
     TSURKIS Vera  
  RUS     
 26   RUSSIA 5
     KRASNOPEROVA Irina 
     MIRONOVA Vlada 
     SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 
     VOLSKAYA Arina  
  RUS     
 27   POLAND 5
     LISZKA Aleksandra 
     SZEMPLINSKA Natalia 
     WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara 
     WYWIAL Zuzanna  
  POL     
 28   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     BIRD Martha 
     HALES Rhiannon 
     SILK Georgia  
  GBR     
 29   SINGAPORE
     CHAN Denyse 
     CHEN Jingxuan 
     CHEUNG Kemezi 
     TAY Anna  
  SGP     
 30   AUSTRIA
     EISTERT Julia 
     FABIANEK Marie 
     GROESS Chiara 
     HUBER Pia  
  AUT     
 31   ALGERIA
     FUEMAR Nihel 
     INESJAD Fellah 
     MEBARKI Meriem 
     ZEBBOUDJ Sonja  
  ALG     
 32   ITALY 4
     CALVANESE Matilde 
     IACOMONI Marta 
     STAINO Alison  
  ITA     
 33   UNITED KINGDOM
     BEARDMORE Emily 
     WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 
     WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle  
  GBR     
 34   POLAND 4
     CICHOCKA Konstancja 
     JOZWIAK Zuzanna 
     SZPEJNA Daniela 
     ZACHAREWICZ Ewa  
  POL     
 35   ROMANIA 3
     DANILOV Maria 
     TANASE Alexandra 
     TEODORESCU Maria  
  ROU     
 36   NETHERLANDS
     FROMMER Éva 
     KOSTER Tessa 
     YOSHIMORI Rachika  
  NED     
 37   SWEDEN
     ATHLIN Felicia 
     KIS Lili 
     MOBERG Therese 
     POPPEL Ankita  
  SWE     
 38   BELGIUM
     CHARLIER Amandine 
     DRYBOOMS Manon 
     JORDENS Heloise  
  BEL     
 39   TURKEY 2
     ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 
     DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 
     METIN Filiz Gul 
     TURKKAN Eylul Deniz  
  TUR     
 40   UKRAINE 5
     BLOKHINA Anastasiia 
     IAKOVENKO Daryna 
     SOLOBAEVA Elina 
     TIMCHENKO Yuliia  
  UKR     
 41   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     DAWE Phoebe 
     KNOX Eleanor 
     WEEKS Charity  
  GBR     
 42   GREECE 1
     KULLA Anna Nihal 
     LAIMOU Rallia 
     MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni  
  GRE     
 43   HUNGARY 2
     CZEKMAN Luca 
     KALOCSAI Luca 
     KORNYA Sara 
     KOVACS Reka  
  HUN     
 43   HUNGARY 3
     BADAR Szonja 
     NADASDY Anna 
     POLONYI Petra 
     TOTH Kata Roza  
  HUN     
 43   HUNGARY 4
     NAGY Timea 
     NAZER Lili 
     WOLF Eszter 
     ZSOLDOSI Emilia  
  HUN     
 46   SERBIA
     JELICIC Julija 
     STOJANOVIC Sonja 
     ZDRAVKOVIC Jovana  
  SRB     
 47   GREECE 2
     KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini 
     PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 
     SAITANI Konstantina  
  GRE     
 47   ISRAEL 1
     BLOMBERG Lihi 
     DRUCK Lior 
     EROS Nicole  
  ISR     
 47   UNITED KINGDOM 4
     DOLAN Phoebe 
     HYDE Bronwen 
     SHERRATT Amy 
     THOMPSON Holly  
  GBR     

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018. 11. 10. 17:41:04
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently