Cadet Circuit - Budapest Championship
Women's Foil
9th of November 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   BORODAENKO   Alina    RUS     
 2   CALVANESE   Matilde    ITA     
 3   GAMBITTA   Alice    ITA     
 3   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE     
 5   FERRARI   Carlotta    ITA     
 6   LORENZI   Margherita    ITA     
 7   POLOZIUK   Alina    UKR     
 8   PIANELLA   Giada    ITA     
 9   FEI   Ruoqiu    CHN     
 10   TAKEZAWA   Shiori    JPN     
 11   OKLINSKA   Marta    POL     
 12   CANDEAGO   Eleonora    ITA     
 13   PROIETTI   Arianna    ITA     
 14   KORABLINA   Aleksandra    RUS     
 15   IIMURA   Ayano    JPN     
 16   TSURKIS   Vera    RUS     
 17   MALYSHEVA   Darya    RUS     
 18   TORTELOTTI   Lucia    ITA     
 19   VASILE   Karina    ROU     
 20   LACHMAN   Antonina    POL     
 21   IWAMOTO   Reina    JPN     
 21   KOLODZIEJCZYK   Malwina    POL     
 21   TEACA   Sabina    FRA     
 24   BEZNOSIKOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 25   BELOUSOVA   Polina    RUS     
 26   TAKAHASHI   Sayaka    JPN     
 27   STAINO   Alison    ITA     
 28   KORLAT   Nikoletta    UKR     
 29   MIRONOVA   Vlada    RUS     
 30   ISBIR   Alisa    TUR     
 31   MALNIECE   Juta    LAT     
 32   HOSONO   Rei    JPN     
 33   THEPAUT   Venissia    FRA     
 34   PANTANETTI   Benedetta    ITA     
 35   MASLOBOJEVA   Emilija    LAT     
 35   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan    GBR     
 37   CZEKMAN   Luca    HUN     
 38   TCEBRO   Ekaterina    RUS     
 39   KAMALDINOVA   Arina    RUS     
 40   BUDENKO   Kateryna    UKR     
 41   AMORE   Giulia    ITA     
 42   DARDE   Cyrielle    FRA     
 43   MEBARKI   Meriem    ALG     
 44   TSURKIS   Anastasiia    RUS     
 45   BECUCCI   Sabrina    ITA     
 46   GLEBOVA   Kseniia    RUS     
 46   PENYUSHKINA   Vladislava    RUS     
 48   IACOMONI   Marta    ITA     
 48   OKADA   Karin    JPN     
 48   PARRA   Emily    FRA     
 51   CINOTTI   Alessandra Doralice Futura    ITA     
 52   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    FRA     
 53   LEBED   Kseniia    RUS     
 54   WIECZOREK   Aleksandra    POL     
 55   MORITA   Mai    JPN     
 56   SHAFAROSTAVA   Varvara    BLR     
 57   CHEUNG   Kemei    SGP     
 58   ILLEKOVA   Michala    CZE     
 59   CHAUSOVA   Eva    RUS     
 60   CHAN   Denyse Wan Jing    SGP     
 61   PERRONE   Elisa    ITA     
 62   MORGUN   Nadiya    UKR     
 63   KOROSSY   Melissa    ROU     
 64   SITOVA   Olga    LAT     
 65   NAYL   Emmie    FRA     
 66   KOCOUROVA   Adela    CZE     
 67   SHUMILOVA   Elizaveta    RUS     
 68   ZACCHEO   Flaminia    ITA     
 69   ULASAVA   Darya    BLR     
 70   BUDAY   Boglarka    SVK     
 71   FENYVESI   Viktoria    HUN     
 72   NEKIFOR   Erika    HUN     
 73   AZUMA   Yuka    JPN     
 74   ZSOLDOSI   Emilia    HUN     
 75   GRANDIS   Aurora    ITA     
 76   SOPIT   Olga    UKR     
 77   CREMONESI   Clarissa    ITA     
 78   ZURAWSKA   Karolina    POL     
 79   KOVAL   Nataliia    UKR     
 80   BULLIER   Fanny    FRA     
 80   DRUCK   Lior    ISR     
 82   SZPEJNA   Daniela    POL     
 83   THOMPSON   Holly    GBR     
 84   SOLODKIHA   Jekaterina    LAT     
 85   BOUKHELIFA   Silya    FRA     
 86   CALMUS   Guillemette    FRA     
 87   JOZWIAK   Zuzanna    POL     
 88   DINCA   Andreea    ROU     
 88   MIKA   Emma    FRA     
 90   EVSYUKOVA   Aleksandra    RUS     
 90   SOPIT   Svitlana    UKR     
 92   CHARLIER   Amandine    BEL     
 93   DOLAN   Phoebe    GBR     
 94   KOSTER   Tessa    NED     
 95   PELLETIER   Heloise    FRA     
 95   RAIYAT   Henna    GBR     
 97   LEZINSKA   Lisa    FRA     
 98   OKADA   Mei    JPN     
 99   NAGY   Timea    HUN     
 100   MANZONI   Michelle    ITA     
 101   CORBU   Emilia    ROU     
 102   VELMA   Emilia    IRL     
 103   KALOCSAI   Luca    HUN     
 103   OSADCHA   Alina    UKR     
 105   EDIRI   Josephine    FRA     
 106   SEMENOVA   Valeriia    UKR     
 106   SOFRAN   Teodora    ROU     
 108   DE BIASIO   Irene    ITA     
 108   KORNYA   Sara    HUN     
 110   YEROFIEIENKO   Anastasiia    UKR     
 111   DANIEWSKA   Michalina    POL     
 112   MASSOL   Garance    FRA     
 113   BODOVA   Barbara    SVK     
 113   LANDRIEUX   Pauline    FRA     
 115   OLIVIE   Ines    FRA     
 116   LISZKA   Aleksandra    POL     
 117   TAKEYAMA   Yuzuha    JPN     
 118   BEARDMORE   Emily    GBR     
 119   WILLIAMSON   Lucy-Belle    GBR     
 120   IBRAGIMOVA   Kamilla    RUS     
 121   OLSZEWSKA   Amelia    POL     
 122   SYZAREVA   Mariia    UKR     
 123   ZUSSINO   Victoria    FRA     
 124   POPA   Crina    ROU     
 125   WYWIAL   Zuzanna    POL     
 126   NAZER   Lili    HUN     
 127   DEBICKA   Oliwia    POL     
 128   PARHOMENKO   Anastasija    LAT     
 129   COSTANTINI   Philippine    FRA     
 130   TAJAN   Morgane    FRA     
 131   SARKISIAN   Khrystyna    UKR     
 132   JELICIC   Julija    SRB     
 133   DIMAS   Constanca    POR     
 134   SZIMEONIDISZ   Zoi    HUN     
 135   OSAKI   On    JPN     
 136   KRASNOPEROVA   Irina    RUS     
 137   JORDENS   Heloise    BEL     
 138   BIRD   Martha    GBR     
 139   DOCAVO   Elena    ESP     
 140   HALES   Rhiannon    GBR     
 141   RUBASOVA   Ema    CZE     
 142   FEKETE   Hanga    HUN     
 143   GROESS   Chiara    AUT     
 144   WOLF   Eszter    HUN     
 145   KISIELEWSKA   Alicja    POL     
 146   PASCHEK   Dorottya    HUN     
 147   DURUKAN   Almila Birce    TUR     
 147   MUSILKOVA   Veronika    CZE     
 149   HEISKARI   Vilhelmiina    FIN     
 150   SILK   Georgia    GBR     
 151   ALIOGLU   Nazli Ceren    TUR     
 152   ZYRIANOVA   Iryna    UKR     
 153   HALBHERR   Anne-Sophie    GER     
 154   BAZYUKOVA   Irina    RUS     
 154   KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI   Charitini    GRE     
 156   JABLONOWSKA   Kaja    POL     
 157   WALLERSTEIN   Panna    HUN     
 158   TIMCHENKO   Yuliia    UKR     
 159   PEDIADITAKI   Marina Eleni    GRE     
 160   BRICIU   Anne Marie    ROU     
 161   CICHOCKA   Konstancja    POL     
 162   CANTENAR   Sevval Pelin    TUR     
 163   CSEFALVAYOVA   Rebeka    SVK     
 164   MORET   Ludivine    FRA     
 165   LAIMOU   Rallia    GRE     
 166   WEEKS   Charity    GBR     
 167   EROS   Nikol    ISR     
 167   YOSHIMORI   Rachika    NED     
 169   HUBER   Pia    AUT     
 170   NASKARI   Ariadni    GRE     
 171   MOBERG   Therese    SWE     
 172   DEJCZER   Natasza    POL     
 172   TSUDA   Manami    JPN     
 174   NG   Kristal    SGP     
 175   WIERZCHOWSKA   Barbara    POL     
 176   KOVACS   Reka    HUN     
 176   SZEMPLINSKA   Natalia    POL     
 178   WASILCZUK   Karolina    POL     
 179   DE N'YEURT   Tabitha    GBR     
 180   OSENDE   Carmen    ESP     
 181   ANBARLILAR   Fatima Zehra    TUR     
 182   PAPP   Jazmin    HUN     
 183   STOJANOVIC   Sonja    SRB     
 184   EISTERT   Julia    AUT     
 184   KNOX   Eleanor    GBR     
 184   ORLOVA   Sofiia    UKR     
 187   FABAC   Lara    CRO     
 188   FABIANEK   Marie    AUT     
 189   CSOMOSZ   Melania    HUN     
 190   RADU   Paula    ROU     
 191   SAKAC   Tia    CRO     
 192   JARVINEN   Aino    FIN     
 192   KRYSHYNA   Alena    BLR     
 194   KOLARIC   Marta    CRO     
 195   BARRA   Carmen Pilar    ESP     
 196   MARTIN CABELLO   Maria Angeles    ESP     
 197   KALKUTINA   Olga    UKR     
 198   MEKRA   Vasiliki Ariadni    GRE     
 198   NADASDY   Anna    HUN     
 200   TEODORESCU   Maria    ROU     
 201   BADAR   Szonja    HUN     
 202   HYDE   Bronwen    GBR     
 203   BLOKHINA   Anastasiia    UKR     
 204   CHEN   Jingxuan    SGP     
 204   DEMIRHAN   Eda Feride    TUR     
 206   TAY   Anna Wan Enn    SGP     
 207   DAWE   Phoebe    GBR     
 208   ZACHAREWICZ   Ewa    POL     
 209   DRYBOOMS   Manon    BEL     
 209   KOLARIKOVA   Viktorie    CZE     
 211   ATHLIN   Felicia    SWE     
 212   BLOMBERG   Lihi    ISR     
 213   DRIGAN   Dororttya    HUN     
 213   GUEMMAR   Chaima Nihal    ALG     
 213   SHERRATT   Amy    GBR     
 216   HUDKOVA   Karyna    BLR     
 217   TOLGYESI   Zsofia    HUN     
 218   IAKOVENKO   Daryna    UKR     
 219   SOLOBAEVA   Elina    UKR     
 219   SZABO   Vanda    HUN     
 221   SHAPOVALOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 222   ZEBBOUDJ   Sonia    ALG     
 223   MOLNAR   Reka    HUN     
 224   BENCHEKOR   Lilia Selma    ALG     
 225   RIESER   Aimee    AUT     
 226   PORTILLO   Claudia    ESP     
 227   TURKKAN   Eylul Deniz    TUR     
 228   KULLA   Anna Nihal    GRE     
 229   MLEKUZ   Eli    SLO     
 230   BAN   Reka    HUN     
 231   BALOGH   Virag Luca    HUN     
 232   DANILOV   Maria    ROU     
 233   VOLSKAYA   Arina    RUS     
 234   POPPEL   Ankita    SWE     
 235   BITTSANSZKY   Franciska    HUN     
 236   SZAPANIDU   Szofia    HUN     
 237   RISMONDO   Barbara    CRO     
 237   ZWEYNERT   Paula    AUT     
 239   GYARMATI   Dorka    HUN     
 239   SZEKERES   Laura    HUN     
 241   CSATADI   Petra    HUN     
 241   TOTH   Kata Roza    HUN     
 243   FELLAH   Ines Jade    ALG     
 243   FROMMER   Eva    HUN     
 243   KIS   Lili    SWE     
 246   TANASE   Alexandra    ROU     
 247   COLMENAR   Angela    ESP     
 247   PURKARTHOFER   Marie    AUT     
 249   ALONSO   Lucia    ESP     
 249   SAITANI   Konstantina    GRE     
 249   ZDRAVKOVIC   Jovana    SRB     
 252   POLONYI   Petra    HUN     
 253   KOVACS   Aletta    HUN     
 254   SZENTIVANYI   Blanka    HUN     
 255   METIN   Filiz Gul    TUR     
    MEULENAAR   Veerle    NED    DNF 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018. 11. 10. 17:46:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently