Cadet Circuit - Budapest Championship
Women's Foil
9th of November 2018

      Tableau of 256

    Tableau of 256
   1   THEPAUT Venissia   FRA   
          THEPAUT Venissia 
256                                 
 
   129   SOFRAN Teodora   ROU 
          SOFRAN Teodora 
128   HALBHERR Anne-Sophie   GER  15/11
 
   65   KOVAL Nataliia   UKR 
          KOVAL Nataliia 
192   KRYSHYNA Alena   BLR  15/7
 
   193   JARVINEN Aino   FIN 
          PIANELLA Giada 
64   PIANELLA Giada   ITA  15/3
 
   33   BELOUSOVA Polina   RUS 
          BELOUSOVA Polina 
224             
 
   161   SYZAREVA Mariia   UKR 
          SYZAREVA Mariia 
96   KRASNOPEROVA Irina   RUS  15/8
 
   97   JORDENS Heloise   BEL 
          OLSZEWSKA Amelia 
160   OLSZEWSKA Amelia   POL  15/6
 
   225        
          TCEBRO Ekaterina 
32   TCEBRO Ekaterina   RUS      
 
   17   MASLOBOJEVA Emilija   LAT 
          MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 
240             
 
   145   OLIVIE Ines   FRA 
          OLIVIE Ines 
112   GROESS Chiara   AUT  15/14
 
   81   DINCA Andreea   ROU 
          DINCA Andreea 
176   DE N'YEURT Tabitha   GBR  15/10
 
   209        
          MALNIECE Juta 
48   MALNIECE Juta   LAT      
 
   49   ZSOLDOSI Emilia   HUN 
          ZSOLDOSI Emilia 
208             
 
   177   OSENDE Carmen   ESP 
          TSURKIS Vera 
80   TSURKIS Vera   RUS  15/4
 
   113   MORGUN Nadiya   UKR 
          MORGUN Nadiya 
144   PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni   GRE  15/11
 
   241        
          KOCOUROVA Adela 
16   KOCOUROVA Adela   CZE      
 
   9   NAYL Emmie   FRA 
          NAYL Emmie 
248             
 
   137   KOROSSY Melissa   ROU 
          KOROSSY Melissa 
120   MUSILKOVA Veronika   CZE  15/8
 
   73   IIMURA Ayano   JPN 
          IIMURA Ayano 
184   EISTERT Julia   AUT  15/11
 
   201        
          SOPIT Olga 
56   SOPIT Olga   UKR      
 
   41   STAINO Alison   ITA 
          STAINO Alison 
216             
 
   169   WYWIAL Zuzanna   POL 
          WYWIAL Zuzanna 
88   DIMAS Constanca   POR  15/6
 
   105   CHAN Denyse Wan Jing   SGP 
          CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 
152   LAIMOU Rallia   GRE  15/7
 
   233        
          ZACCHEO Flaminia 
24   ZACCHEO Flaminia   ITA      
 
   25   KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina   POL 
          KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 
232             
 
   153   TAKEYAMA Yuzuha   JPN 
          TAKEYAMA Yuzuha 
104   RUBASOVA Ema   CZE  15/5
 
   89   SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara   BLR 
          SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 
168   DEJCZER Natasza   POL  15/11
 
   217        
          NEKIFOR Erika 
40   NEKIFOR Erika   HUN      
 
   57   CREMONESI Clarissa   ITA 
          CREMONESI Clarissa 
200             
 
   185   SITOVA Olga   LAT 
          SITOVA Olga 
72   TAJAN Morgane   FRA  15/11
 
   121   HEISKARI Vilhelmiina   FIN 
          YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia 
136   YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia   UKR  15/7
 
   249        
          SEDLAKOVA Isabela 
 SEDLAKOVA Isabela   CZE      
 
   5   BORODAENKO Alina   RUS 
          BORODAENKO Alina 
252             
 
   133   BAZYUKOVA Irina   RUS 
          EDIRI Josephine 
124   EDIRI Josephine   FRA  15/12
 
   69   SZPEJNA Daniela   POL 
          SZPEJNA Daniela 
188   FABIANEK Marie   AUT  15/9
 
   197   KALKUTINA Olga   UKR 
          PARRA Emily 
60   PARRA Emily   FRA  15/10
 
   37   TAKAHASHI Sayaka   JPN 
          TAKAHASHI Sayaka 
220             
 
   165   NASKARI Ariadni   GRE 
          DOLAN Phoebe 
92   DOLAN Phoebe   GBR  15/9
 
   101   CHAUSOVA Eva   RUS 
          CHAUSOVA Eva 
156   WEEKS Charity   GBR  15/3
 
   229        
          ULASAVA Darya 
28   ULASAVA Darya   BLR      
 
   21   CZEKMAN Luca   HUN 
          CZEKMAN Luca 
236             
 
   149   LISZKA Aleksandra   POL 
          LISZKA Aleksandra 
108   FEKETE Hanga   HUN  15/8
 
   85   CHARLIER Amandine   BEL 
          CHARLIER Amandine 
172   WIERZCHOWSKA Barbara   POL  15/8
 
   213        
          MIRONOVA Vlada 
44   MIRONOVA Vlada   RUS      
 
   53   BECUCCI Sabrina   ITA 
          BECUCCI Sabrina 
204             
 
   181   STOJANOVIC Sonja   SRB 
          CALMUS Guillemette 
76   CALMUS Guillemette   FRA  15/6
 
   117   PASCHEK Dorottya   HUN 
          MASSOL Garance 
140   MASSOL Garance   FRA  15/4
 
   245        
          OKLINSKA Marta 
12   OKLINSKA Marta   POL      
 
   13   LORENZI Margherita   ITA 
          LORENZI Margherita 
244             
 
   141   BODOVA Barbara   SVK 
          BODOVA Barbara 
116   KISIELEWSKA Alicja   POL  15/3
 
   77   JOZWIAK Zuzanna   POL 
          JOZWIAK Zuzanna 
180   PAPP Jazmin   HUN  15/8
 
   205        
          TSURKIS Anastasiia 
52   TSURKIS Anastasiia   RUS      
 
   45   DARDE Cyrielle   FRA 
          DARDE Cyrielle 
212             
 
   173   SZEMPLINSKA Natalia   POL 
          EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra 
84   EVSYUKOVA Aleksandra   RUS  15/7
 
   109   OKADA Mei   JPN 
          OKADA Mei 
148   CANTENAR Sevval Pelin   TUR  15/5
 
   237        
          LACHMAN Antonina 
20   LACHMAN Antonina   POL      
 
   29   BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia   RUS 
          BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia 
228             
 
   157   YOSHIMORI Rachika   NED 
          RAIYAT Henna 
100   RAIYAT Henna   GBR  15/6
 
   93   SZIMEONIDISZ Zoi   HUN 
          POPA Crina 
164   POPA Crina   ROU  15/11
 
   221        
          AMORE Giulia 
36   AMORE Giulia   ITA      
 
   61   CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura   ITA 
          CINOTTI Alessandra Doralice Futura 
196   MARTIN CABELLO Maria Angeles   ESP  15/4
 
   189   CSOMOSZ Melania   HUN 
          BULLIER Fanny 
68   BULLIER Fanny   FRA  15/5
 
   125   SILK Georgia   GBR 
          KORNYA Sara 
132   KORNYA Sara   HUN  15/13
 
   253        
          FEI Ruoqiu 
 FEI Ruoqiu   CHN      
 
   3   TORTELOTTI Lucia   ITA 
          TORTELOTTI Lucia 
254             
 
   131   DE BIASIO Irene   ITA 
          DE BIASIO Irene 
126   ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren   TUR  15/3
 
   67   DRUCK Lior   ISR 
          DRUCK Lior 
190   RADU Paula   ROU  15/6
 
   195   BARRA Carmen Pilar   ESP 
          MARCAILLOU Victoire 
62   MARCAILLOU Victoire   FRA  15/3
 
   35   BUDENKO Kateryna   UKR 
          BUDENKO Kateryna 
222             
 
   163   HUBER Pia   AUT 
          KOSTER Tessa 
94   KOSTER Tessa   NED  15/5
 
   99   PELLETIER Heloise   FRA 
          PELLETIER Heloise 
158   EROS Nikol   ISR  12/11
 
   227        
          PROIETTI Arianna 
30   PROIETTI Arianna   ITA      
 
   19   POLOZIUK Alina   UKR 
          POLOZIUK Alina 
238             
 
   147   CICHOCKA Konstancja   POL 
          NAGY Timea 
110   NAGY Timea   HUN  15/8
 
   83   SOPIT Svitlana   UKR 
          SOPIT Svitlana 
174   KOVACS Reka   HUN  15/4
 
   211        
          MEBARKI Meriem 
46   MEBARKI Meriem   ALG      
 
   51   HOSONO Rei   JPN 
          HOSONO Rei 
206             
 
   179   DEBICKA Oliwia   POL 
          DEBICKA Oliwia 
78   SARKISIAN Khrystyna   UKR  15/10
 
   115   CORBU Emilia   ROU 
          CORBU Emilia 
142   TIMCHENKO Yuliia   UKR  15/4
 
   243        
          PANTANETTI Benedetta 
14   PANTANETTI Benedetta   ITA      
 
   11   TAKEZAWA Shiori   JPN 
          TAKEZAWA Shiori 
246             
 
   139   WALLERSTEIN Panna   HUN 
          VELMA Emilia 
118   VELMA Emilia   IRL  15/4
 
   75   BOUKHELIFA Silya   FRA 
          BOUKHELIFA Silya 
182   KNOX Eleanor   GBR  15/7
 
   203        
          GLEBOVA Kseniia 
54   GLEBOVA Kseniia   RUS      
 
   43   KORLAT Nikoletta   UKR 
          KORLAT Nikoletta 
214             
 
   171   NAZER Lili   HUN 
          NAZER Lili 
86   JELICIC Julija   SRB  15/14
 
   107   PERRONE Elisa   ITA 
          PERRONE Elisa 
150   CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka   SVK  15/7
 
   235        
          SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 
22   SHUMILOVA Elizaveta   RUS      
 
   27   IWAMOTO Reina   JPN 
          IWAMOTO Reina 
230             
 
   155   WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle   GBR 
          WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle 
102   DOCAVO Elena   ESP  15/6
 
   91   ILLEKOVA Michala   CZE 
          ILLEKOVA Michala 
166   MOBERG Therese   SWE  15/8
 
   219        
          BUDAY Boglarka 
38   BUDAY Boglarka   SVK      
 
   59   OKADA Karin   JPN 
          OKADA Karin 
198   NADASDY Anna   HUN  15/5
 
   187   FABAC Lara   CRO 
          THOMPSON Holly 
70   THOMPSON Holly   GBR  15/6
 
   123   OSADCHA Alina   UKR 
          OSADCHA Alina 
134   KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini   GRE  15/10
 
   251        
          GAMBITTA Alice 
 GAMBITTA Alice   ITA      
 
   7   FERRARI Carlotta   ITA 
          FERRARI Carlotta 
250             
 
   135   JABLONOWSKA Kaja   POL 
          KALOCSAI Luca 
122   KALOCSAI Luca   HUN  15/8
 
   71   COSTANTINI Philippine   FRA 
          PARHOMENKO Anastasija 
186   PARHOMENKO Anastasija   LAT  15/9
 
   199   MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni   GRE 
          IACOMONI Marta 
58   IACOMONI Marta   ITA  15/5
 
   39   FENYVESI Viktoria   HUN 
          FENYVESI Viktoria 
218             
 
   167   TSUDA Manami   JPN 
          CHEUNG Kemei 
90   CHEUNG Kemei   SGP  12/11
 
   103   HALES Rhiannon   GBR 
          BEARDMORE Emily 
154   BEARDMORE Emily   GBR  15/8
 
   231        
          TEACA Sabina 
26   TEACA Sabina   FRA      
 
   23   CANDEAGO Eleonora   ITA 
          CANDEAGO Eleonora 
234             
 
   151   MORET Ludivine   FRA 
          LEZINSKA Lisa 
106   LEZINSKA Lisa   FRA  15/0
 
   87   MORITA Mai   JPN 
          MORITA Mai 
170   NG Kristal   SGP  15/4
 
   215        
          AZUMA Yuka 
42   AZUMA Yuka   JPN      
 
   55   PENYUSHKINA Vladislava   RUS 
          PENYUSHKINA Vladislava 
202             
 
   183   ORLOVA Sofiia   UKR 
          SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 
74   SOLODKIHA Jekaterina   LAT  15/2
 
   119   DURUKAN Almila Birce   TUR 
          DANIEWSKA Michalina 
138   DANIEWSKA Michalina   POL  15/11
 
   247        
          VASILE Karina 
10   VASILE Karina   ROU      
 
   15   CALVANESE Matilde   ITA 
          CALVANESE Matilde 
242             
 
   143   LANDRIEUX Pauline   FRA 
          LANDRIEUX Pauline 
114   WOLF Eszter   HUN  15/5
 
   79   WIECZOREK Aleksandra   POL 
          WIECZOREK Aleksandra 
178   ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra   TUR  15/5
 
   207        
          GRANDIS Aurora 
50   GRANDIS Aurora   ITA      
 
   47   ISBIR Alisa   TUR 
          ISBIR Alisa 
210             
 
   175   WASILCZUK Karolina   POL 
          MIKA Emma 
82   MIKA Emma   FRA  15/13
 
   111   MANZONI Michelle   ITA 
          MANZONI Michelle 
146   BRICIU Anne Marie   ROU  15/4
 
   239        
          WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 
18   WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan   GBR      
 
   31   KORABLINA Aleksandra   RUS 
          KORABLINA Aleksandra 
226             
 
   159   IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla   RUS 
          IBRAGIMOVA Kamilla 
98   BIRD Martha   GBR  15/9
 
   95   OSAKI On   JPN 
          ZUSSINO Victoria 
162   ZUSSINO Victoria   FRA  15/11
 
   223        
          KAMALDINOVA Arina 
34   KAMALDINOVA Arina   RUS      
 
   63   ZURAWSKA Karolina   POL 
          ZURAWSKA Karolina 
194   KOLARIC Marta   CRO  15/2
 
   191   SAKAC Tia   CRO 
          LEBED Kseniia 
66   LEBED Kseniia   RUS  15/7
 
   127   ZYRIANOVA Iryna   UKR 
          SEMENOVA Valeriia 
130   SEMENOVA Valeriia   UKR  15/12
 
   255        
          MALYSHEVA Darya 
 MALYSHEVA Darya   RUS      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2018. 11. 10. 17:46:53
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently