Junior World Cup Men's Sabre in memoriam György Gerevich
Héraklész Budapest Cup
January 5, 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   GERAUD Jules   FRA   
          GERAUD Jules 
128                                 
            GERAUD Jules 
   65   FRIEDHEIM Stefan   GER       15/11
          FRIEDHEIM Stefan      
64   MESTRES Gabriel   ESP  15/14     
              GERAUD Jules 
   33   KAISER Balazs   HUN         15/9
          SZCZEPANIK Piotr      
96   SZCZEPANIK Piotr   POL  15/13     
            MERKUSHKIN Alexander 
   97   BOUREAU Paco   FRA       15/6
          MERKUSHKIN Alexander 
32   MERKUSHKIN Alexander   RUS  15/6
 
   17   HALLIWELL Barnaby   GBR 
          HALLIWELL Barnaby 
112   KIS-TAMAS Bence   HUN  15/10
            HALLIWELL Barnaby 
   81   NALEWAJA Tim   GER       15/14
          ALEXANYAN Edgar      
48   ALEXANYAN Edgar   RUS  15/10     
              HALLIWELL Barnaby 
   49   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   ISL         15/13
          NOSEDA Szabolcs      
80   NOSEDA Szabolcs   HUN  15/11     
            GENOV Galin 
   113   NA Minuk   KOR       15/10
          GENOV Galin 
16   GENOV Galin   BUL  15/6
 
   9   GALLO Michele   ITA 
          GALLO Michele 
120             
            GALLO Michele 
   73   PINTER Levente   HUN       15/13
          HORVATH Gergo      
56   HORVATH Gergo   HUN  15/12     
              GALLO Michele 
   41   PASTIN Andrei   ROU         15/14
          PASTIN Andrei      
88   LE MAITRE Alexander   GBR  15/13     
            LEONE Samuel 
   105   BRONISZEWSKI Jakub   POL       15/6
          LEONE Samuel 
24   LEONE Samuel   FRA  15/12
 
   25   CIDU Matei   ROU 
          PROSSE Mael 
104   PROSSE Mael   BEL  15/12
            CEDERLE Matteo 
   89   MATTYUS Sebestyen   HUN       15/10
          CEDERLE Matteo      
40   CEDERLE Matteo   ITA  15/7     
              CEDERLE Matteo 
   57   FRANCIOSA Daniele   ITA         15/12
          FRANCIOSA Daniele      
72   FLORATOS Gerasimos   GRE  15/12     
            DE RIDDER Arne 
   121              15/7
          DE RIDDER Arne 
 DE RIDDER Arne   BEL      
 
   5   RABB Krisztian   HUN 
          RABB Krisztian 
124             
            FIORETTO Luca 
   69   FIORETTO Luca   ITA       15/13
          FIORETTO Luca      
60   HAAG Louis   GER  15/11     
              FIORETTO Luca 
   37   NAGY Kristof   HUN         15/10
          NAGY Kristof      
92   JARRY Samuel   FRA  15/12     
            NAGY Kristof 
   101   BOORNE Samuel   GBR       15/10
          OLLIVIER Leandre 
28   OLLIVIER Leandre   FRA  15/11
 
   21   PYSARENKO Ivan   UKR 
          PYSARENKO Ivan 
108   STOYCHEV Todor   BUL  15/6
            PYSARENKO Ivan 
   85   SCHMITZ Peter   GER       15/8
          TEREKHOV Artem      
44   TEREKHOV Artem   RUS  15/7     
              KASHIWAGI Jiri 
   53   STANESCU Razvan   ROU         15/13
          STANESCU Razvan      
76   EFIMOV Hristo   BUL  15/9     
            KASHIWAGI Jiri 
   117   KASHIWAGI Jiri   JPN       15/11
          KASHIWAGI Jiri 
12   MOATAZ Medhat   EGY  15/14
 
   13   SCHLAFFER Leon   GER 
          SCHLAFFER Leon 
116   SOLER Pau   ESP  15/6
            POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 
   77   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   RUS       15/12
          POZDNYAKOV Vladislav      
52   ARELLANO Francisco   ESP  15/8     
              POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 
   45   TSELYSHEV Artem   RUS         15/14
          TSELYSHEV Artem      
84   DISLER Julian   GER  15/8     
            TSELYSHEV Artem 
   109   LIPINSKI Marcin   POL       15/12
          SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 
20   SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria   ITA  15/12
 
   29   TKACHEV Andrey   RUS 
          TKACHEV Andrey 
100   CABALLERO Rogelio   ESP  15/11
            TKACHEV Andrey 
   93   SEEFELD Eric Simon   GER       15/5
          NIGRI Alberto      
36   NIGRI Alberto   ITA  15/9     
              TKACHEV Andrey 
   61   GYORGY Lehel   HUN         15/6
          GYORGY Lehel      
68   YAMAMOTO Shintaro   JPN  15/9     
            LADEMANN Karol 
   125              15/4
          LADEMANN Karol 
 LADEMANN Karol   POL      
 
   3   ROMA Lorenzo   ITA 
          ROMA Lorenzo 
126             
            ROMA Lorenzo 
   67   YEREMENKO Daniel   UKR       15/10
          NOWAK Franciszek      
62   NOWAK Franciszek   POL  15/6     
              ROMA Lorenzo 
   35   HOLDSWORTH Bertie   GBR         15/5
          HOLDSWORTH Bertie      
94   MOATAZ Adham   EGY  15/6     
            HOLDSWORTH Bertie 
   99   PAPAI Roland   HUN       15/14
          BENEDICT Nicolaus 
30   BENEDICT Nicolaus   AUT  15/14
 
   19   SRINUALNAD Voragun   THA 
          SRINUALNAD Voragun 
110   LLEWELLYN Ethan   GBR  15/6
            SRINUALNAD Voragun 
   83   HEMELSOET Elias   BEL       15/13
          OSHESTOV Roman      
46   OSHESTOV Roman   RUS  15/3     
              SRINUALNAD Voragun 
   51   FROHLICH Balint   HUN         15/8
          CASTELLANI Edoardo      
78   CASTELLANI Edoardo   ITA  by abandonment     
            CASTELLANI Edoardo 
   115   TRAIKOV Daniel   BUL       15/14
          TRAIKOV Daniel 
14   PERRIER Clement   FRA  15/11
 
   11   AILINCA Rares   ROU 
          AILINCA Rares 
118   CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery   POL  15/12
            AILINCA Rares 
   75   BAAKEN Matyas   HUN       15/12
          SZLAMA Vilmos      
54   SZLAMA Vilmos   HUN  15/14     
              PINCHUK Maksim 
   43   SCHICKELE Florian   FRA         15/14
          SCHICKELE Florian      
86   LEE Donghyun   KOR  15/9     
            PINCHUK Maksim 
   107   ZIARNOWSKI Rafal   POL       15/11
          PINCHUK Maksim 
22   PINCHUK Maksim   BLR  15/8
 
   27   KHALIMBEKOV Magamed   RUS 
          KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 
102   GLENADEL Duncan   FRA  15/8
            KOZMANOVICS Gabor 
   91   PERROUD Remi   SUI       15/14
          KOZMANOVICS Gabor      
38   KOZMANOVICS Gabor   HUN  15/11     
              HUSTACHE Aime 
   59   KRAJNC Peter   SLO         15/13
          DESMONS Tanguy      
70   DESMONS Tanguy   FRA  15/8     
            HUSTACHE Aime 
   123              15/7
          HUSTACHE Aime 
 HUSTACHE Aime   FRA      
 
   7   BIALECKI Cezary   POL 
          BIALECKI Cezary 
122             
            LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 
   71   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   ESP       15/12
          LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge      
58   HUNYADY Bendeguz   HUN  15/9     
              REN Ian 
   39   EDWARDS James   GBR         15/9
          ZMAU Alexandru      
90   ZMAU Alexandru   ROU  15/9     
            REN Ian 
   103   URBAN Tamas   HUN       15/7
          REN Ian 
26   REN Ian   GBR  15/10
 
   23   REA Mattia   ITA 
          REA Mattia 
106   SOSULSKI Piotr   POL  15/5
            REA Mattia 
   87   DEGEN Adrian   GER       15/6
          CRAZE Jamie      
42   CRAZE Jamie   GBR  15/11     
              RETCHIA Vaja 
   55   RICHARDS II Julian   GBR         15/13
          RICHARDS II Julian      
74   HUMEN Vasyl   UKR  15/10     
            RETCHIA Vaja 
   119              15/11
          RETCHIA Vaja 
10   RETCHIA Vaja   GEO      
 
   15   NERI Matteo   ITA 
          NERI Matteo 
114   ONDRIK Konrad   HUN  15/3
            NERI Matteo 
   79   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   GER       15/4
          ROMMELSPACHER Ralph      
50   AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir   AZE  15/12     
              NERI Matteo 
   47   KOTI Lorand   HUN         15/6
          KOTI Lorand      
82   ASHOUR Omar   EGY  15/4     
            FERIOLI Nico 
   111   NARITA Takenori   JPN       15/11
          FERIOLI Nico 
18   FERIOLI Nico   ITA  15/4
 
   31   BOHOVIN Bohdan   UKR 
          BOHOVIN Bohdan 
98   HAMILTON Zachary   GBR  15/8
            BOHOVIN Bohdan 
   95   DRAGOMIR George   ROU       15/10
          DRAGOMIR George      
34   SHENGELIA Nika   GEO  15/9     
              WENNEMAR Bas 
   63   WENNEMAR Bas   GER         15/11
          WENNEMAR Bas      
66   HEATHCOCK Antonio   GER  15/11     
            WENNEMAR Bas 
   127              15/11
          TYULYUKOV Kirill 
 TYULYUKOV Kirill   RUS      

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019. 01. 05. 13:29:46
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently