Junior World Cup Men's Sabre in memoriam György Gerevich
Héraklész Budapest Cup
January 5, 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Fencers (present - 154)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   NERI   Matteo    ITA  
 5   DRAGOMIR   George    ROU  
 6   MIGNUZZI   Giacomo    ITA  
 11   ROMA   Lorenzo    ITA  
 14   RABB   Krisztian    HUN  
 15   POZDNYAKOV   Vladislav    RUS  
 16   PINCHUK   Maksim    BLR  
 20   ALFADHLI   Mohammed    KUW  
 22   EDWARDS   James    GBR  
 27   LADEMANN   Karol    POL  
 28   PERRIER   Clement    FRA  
 29   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU  
 32   GALLO   Michele    ITA  
 33   BOUNABI   Akram    ALG  
 35   HAAG   Louis    GER  
 36   SZLAMA   Vilmos    HUN  
 39   PYSARENKO   Ivan    UKR  
 41   TSELYSHEV   Artem    RUS  
 42   DE RIDDER   Arne    BEL  
 43   AILINCA   Rares    ROU  
 44   AGHAKISHIYEV   Javanshir    AZE  
 47   IZEM   Adem Abdelhacib    ALG  
 49   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER  
 50   TYULYUKOV   Kirill    RUS  
 51   SZCZEPANIK   Piotr    POL  
 54   LEONE   Samuel    FRA  
 55   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA  
 56   SHENGELIA   Nika    GEO  
 57   SCHICKELE   Florian    FRA  
 58   BIALECKI   Cezary    POL  
 62   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR  
 65   OSHESTOV   Roman    RUS  
 67   CEDERLE   Matteo    ITA  
 71   CRAZE   Jamie    GBR  
 74   TKACHEV   Andrey    RUS  
 75   SCISCIOLO   Fabrizio Maria    ITA  
 76   WENNEMAR   Bas    GER  
 79   NOSEDA   Szabolcs    HUN  
 81   KHALIMBEKOV   Magamed    RUS  
 90   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA  
 91   URBAN   Tamas    HUN  
 93   GYORGY   Lehel    HUN  
 94   HUSTACHE   Aime    FRA  
 95   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU  
 96   FROHLICH   Balint    HUN  
 98   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL  
 115   MERKUSHKIN   Alexander    RUS  
 116   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR  
 118   DEGEN   Adrian    GER  
 120   RETCHIA   Vaja    GEO  
 122   KAISER   Balazs    HUN  
 124   CIDU   Matei    ROU  
 134   ALEXANYAN   Edgar    RUS  
 135   EFIMOV   Hristo    BUL  
 136   GENOV   Galin    BUL  
 137   GERAUD   Jules    FRA  
 145   BRONISZEWSKI   Jakub    POL  
 146   FERIOLI   Nico    ITA  
 147   TEREKHOV   Artem    RUS  
 150   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER  
 155   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER  
 156   HAMILTON   Zachary    GBR  
 158   JARRY   Samuel    FRA  
 160   BOUREAU   Paco    FRA  
 161   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN  
 162   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA  
 164   REA   Mattia    ITA  
 165   MOATAZ   Medhat    EGY  
 167   RICHARDS II   Julian    GBR  
 170   OLLIVIER   Leandre    FRA  
 174   MATRICCIANI   Noah    GBR  
 176   BAAKEN   Matyas    HUN  
 178   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP  
 195   KOZMANOVICS   Gabor    HUN  
 196   BENEDICT   Nicolaus    AUT  
 197   NALEWAJA   Tim    GER  
 200   ROMMELSPACHER   Ralph    GER  
 201   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP  
 202   LIPINSKI   Marcin    POL  
 203   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER  
 204   DISLER   Julian    GER  
 211   MESTRES   Gabriel    ESP  
 213   DESMONS   Tanguy    FRA  
 214   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY  
 217   REN   Ian    GBR  
 240   NOWAK   Franciszek    POL  
 250   SOSULSKI   Piotr    POL  
 251   SCHMITZ   Peter    GER  
 252   LE MAITRE   Alexander    GBR  
 253   YEREMENKO   Daniel    UKR  
 254   BOHOVIN   Bohdan    UKR  
 255   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA  
 256   TRAIKOV   Daniel    BUL  
 257   ARELLANO   Francisco    ESP  
 258   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie    GBR  
 259   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU  
 260   ZIARNOWSKI   Rafal    POL  
 267   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP  
 269   NAGY   Kristof    HUN  
 272   GLENADEL   Duncan    FRA  
 277   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO  
 285   BOORNE   Samuel    GBR  
 288   PROSSE   Mael    BEL  
 289   VALLHONRAT   Nil    ESP  
 310   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO  
 349   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL  
 352   LLEWELLYN   Ethan    GBR  
 352   MAGNUSSON   Daniel Hugi    ISL  
 355   HEMELSOET   Elias    BEL  
 358   YAMAMOTO   Shintaro    JPN  
 363   SOLER   Pau    ESP  
 373   KRISTJANSSON   Franklin Ernir    ISL  
 382   SZANTO   Zoltan    HUN  
 383   ROHOZIAN   Mykhailo    UKR  
 400   SALLES   Fabio    BRA  
 402   PERROUD   Adrien    SUI  
 407   TSVETKOV   Dobromir    BUL  
 413   KUMPANSKYI   Oleksandr    UKR  
 419   BUSER   Jimi    NED  
 420   KOTI   Lorand    HUN  
 424   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN  
 438   ROZVAZHAIEV   Alejandro    UKR  
 439   CZAJKOWSKI   Ksawery    POL  
 450   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT  
 464   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY  
 9999   BAAKEN   Solt    HUN  
 9999   BENMAROUF   Lokman    ALG  
 9999   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA  
 9999   DINCA   Elton    ROU  
 9999   DOWSE   Kieran    IRL  
 9999   DRUON   Valentin    FRA  
 9999   FLORATOS   Gerasimos    GRE  
 9999   HEGARTY   Christian    IRL  
 9999   HUNYADY   Bendeguz    HUN  
 9999   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN  
 9999   KASHIWAGI   Jiri    JPN  
 9999   KIS-TAMAS   Bence    HUN  
 9999   LACAZE   Alexandre    FRA  
 9999   LEE   Donghyun    KOR  
 9999   LOPEZ PLA   Adria    ESP  
 9999   LYFAR   Anton    UKR  
 9999   MATTYUS   Sebestyen    HUN  
 9999   MIZUNO   Tomoyuki    JPN  
 9999   NA   Minuk    KOR  
 9999   NARITA   Takenori    JPN  
 9999   PAPAI   Roland    HUN  
 9999   PERROUD   Remi    SUI  
 9999   PINTER   Levente    HUN  
 9999   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 9999   ROBERTSON   Ewan    GBR  
 9999   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL  
 9999   TONCHEV   Teodor    BUL  
 9999   VICO   Alejandro    ESP  
 9999   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2019. 01. 05. 11:03:51
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently