Coupe du Monde

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (177 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     
 2   LI   Brandon    USA     
 3   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA     
 3   LOUIE   Bryce    USA     
 5   EMMER   Chase    USA     
 6   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     
 7   CHENG   Tit Nam    HKG     
 8   ANANE   Anas    FRA     
 9   CHEN   James    USA     
 9   GRIFFIN   John    USA     
 11   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     
 12   SOSNOV   David    GBR     
 13   CHAGNON   Eliot    FRA     
 14   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     
 15   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     
 16   CHOY   Lucas Brendan    HKG     
 17   ZHANG   Daniel    USA     
 18   KAPPUS   Bastian    GER     
 19   CHEN   Ziyuan    CHN     
 20   LEUNG   Chin Yu    HKG     
 21   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     
 22   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA     
 23   MORINI   Matteo    ITA     
 24   ISOLANI   Gregorio    ITA     
 25   IACOMONI   Matteo    ITA     
 26   NDIAYE   Edriss    USA     
 27   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA     
 28   BALINT   Almos    HUN     
 29   MIHALYI   Andor Istvan    HUN     
 30   BRAVO   Sahel    ESP     
 31   PLASZCZEWSKI   Mikolaj    POL     
 32   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     
 33   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG     
 34   YU   Eric    USA     
 35   LIAO   Jun Heng    USA     
 36   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     
 37   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     
 38   JAKUBOWSKI   Adam    POL     
 39   KARLSEN   Jonas Benjamin    DEN     
 40   GROETEKE   Sebastiano    GER     
 41   XIAO   Enoch    USA     
 42   LUTAR   Lucas    PER     
 43   MORAIS   Paulo    BRA     
 44   FAUL   Paul Luca    GER     
 45   CRIST   Numa    FRA     
 46   KASI   Sanjay    USA     
 47   DE BELVAL   Jean-Baptiste    FRA     
 48   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     
 49   KWIATKOWSKI   Mateusz    POL     
 49   LAZARENKO   Ievgen    UKR     
 51   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     
 52   COLON LOPEZ   Cesar    PUR     
 53   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     
 53   SUSDORF   Guillaume    FRA     
 55   GLASSON   Joseph    AUS     
 56   KASKOW   Piotr    POL     
 57   LINDNER   Ruben    GER     
 58   LONSDALE   William    GBR     
 59   BAGDANY   Albert    HUN     
 60   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     
 61   HELMY-COCOYNACQ   Adrien    FRA     
 62   RAIMONDI   Mattia    ITA     
 63   DIESTELKAMP   Niklas    GER     
 64   PIRK   Akos    SVK     
 65   FAZEKAS   Arpad    SVK     
 66   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     
 67   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     
 68   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     
 69   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     
 70   ROKHKIND   Eitan    ISR     
 71   COOK   Jaimie    GBR     
 72   TABAJDI   Zsombor    HUN     
 73   PACHOLCZYK   Szymon    POL     
 74   KELLY   William    USA     
 75   BESNAULT   Jean-Charles    FRA     
 76   BONATO   Jacopo    ITA     
 77   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    ESP     
 78   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     
 79   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL     
 79   LEMBERGER   Eitan    ISR     
 81   GROSS   Roy    ISR     
 82   PENMAN   Callum    GBR     
 83   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR     
 84   ELIAZ   Adam    ISR     
 85   SPAMPINATO   Francesco    ITA     
 86   LIM   Julian    AUS     
 87   PIOSIK   Dawid    POL     
 88   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    GBR     
 88   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     
 90   LIM   Li Leo    SGP     
 91   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    ESP     
 91   HORVATH   Kean    HUN     
 93   JARVIE   Lachlan    GBR     
 93   PERESSINI TORREGROSA   Esteban    ESP     
 95   PRADEL   Louis    FRA     
 96   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK     
 97   DOERFER   Laurenz    GER     
 98   HEGGE   Maurus    GER     
 99   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK     
 100   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     
 100   LISOVYI   Bohdan    UKR     
 100   SKORKA   Csongor    HUN     
 103   CEDERGREN   Axel    SWE     
 103   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT     
 105   MALYNOVSKYI   Mykyta    UKR     
 106   PROSOLI   Lovro    CRO     
 107   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     
 108   BODNAR   Myhailo    UKR     
 109   PROSSOR   Woser    GBR     
 110   CORBERAND   Amaury    FRA     
 111   DAHAN   Yali Eliyahu    ISR     
 112   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN     
 113   ZANARDO   Andrea    ITA     
 114   MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    ESP     
 115   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     
 116   KOKOROVETS   Oleh    UKR     
 117   SEMBACH   Philipp    GER     
 118   GINDA   Piotr    POL     
 119   BROBERG   Marcus    SWE     
 119   KORZHOVOI   Maksym    UKR     
 121   WALET   Koen    NED     
 121   ZSIGMOND   Daniel    HUN     
 123   KROCKEL   Emil    SWE     
 124   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ESP     
 125   BENYUS   Attila    HUN     
 126   THORBEK   Julius Manz    DEN     
 127   DURAND   Marc    FRA     
 128   MION   Lorenzo    BRA     
 129   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     
 130   ALJAABI   Shahab    UAE     
 131   MENEZES   Duarte    POR     
 132   ARIZA   Isaac    PER     
 133   DE CRISTOFARO   Mattia    ITA     
 134   KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES   Alexander Mathias    NCA     
 135   PUIG TRINIDAD   Lluc    ESP     
 136   NAVARRO OLIVERA   Gaston Ariel    ESP     
 137   ALKAABI   Khalifa    UAE     
 138   LASIC   Vigo    CRO     
 139   BENYUS   Andras    HUN     
 139   HAVIV   Liam    ISR     
 141   PACHECO   Ricardo    BRA     
 142   ESPINOZA   Joaquin    PER     
 143   HOFFMANN   Nils    GER     
 144   HELLSTROM   Lukas    SWE     
 145   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     
 146   CHEONG   Dexter Yi Sheng    MAS     
 146   FERREIRO   German    ESP     
 148   TOMINO   Rafael    BRA     
 149   CZUCKERMANN   Niran    ISR     
 150   GASPERINI   Loic    BEL     
 151   KHALIFA   Abdalla    QAT     
 152   MAKK   Balazs    HUN     
 153   CANO ACEVEDO   Marcos    PUR     
 153   TSE   Ka Yu    HKG     
 155   KIM YUOM   San    ESP     
 156   AMRANI   Hatel Matthew    ISR     
 156   GONZALEZ   Kevin    SWE     
 158   IVANENKO   Alex    UKR     
 158   REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ   Pablo    ESP     
 160   ASK   Henri    SWE     
 161   YEPIFANOV   Fedir    UKR     
 162   JONES   Maxwell    GBR     
 163   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     
 164   KANSA NEIRA ROMERO   Alexander    SWE     
 165   MAN   Koen    NED     
 166   ALMHEIRI   Mohamed    UAE     
 167   ALGHAFRI   Hamad    UAE     
 167   LAVALLEE   Damien    BEL     
 169   RODRIGO   Sergi    ESP     
 170   COLMENAR   Federico    ESP     
 170   HERGUETA GOMEZ   Leon    ESP     
 172   LOPEZ MULET   Imanol    ESP     
 172   NGUYEN   Thomas    AUS     
 174   GILABERT CASTEJON   Cayetano    ESP     
 175   MAUTNER   Daniel    AUS     
    JUDD   Mehta    CAM    DNF 
    KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK    DNF 

 
Document engarde-service - 19/02/2022 19:53:10
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently