Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | HOLLAND Gabrielle | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | ||
HOLLAND Gabrielle | ||||
64 | ||||
Referee: VAN GEMEREN Ev DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | HOLLAND Gabrielle | |||
33 | LOURIE Amanda | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 15/14 | |
Referee: VAN GEMEREN Ev DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | LOURIE Amanda | |||
32 | KING Alice | SALLE PAUL | 15/13 | |
17 | ANDREWS Millie | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | ||
ANDREWS Millie | ||||
48 | ||||
Referee: VAN GEMEREN Ev DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | COLE Rhianna | |||
49 | 15/13 | |||
COLE Rhianna | ||||
16 | COLE Rhianna | BATH SWORD CLUB | ||
9 | KUMBA KOHEN Eloise | SALLE PAUL | ||
KUMBA KOHEN Eloise | ||||
56 | ||||
Referee: BALINT Ester | KUMBA KOHEN Eloise | |||
41 | 15/13 | |||
BOTHA Isabeau | ||||
24 | BOTHA Isabeau | ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB | ||
25 | CALLAGHAN Haleena | MILLFIELD | ||
CALLAGHAN Haleena | ||||
40 | ||||
Referee: BALINT Ester | SURESH Zoya | |||
57 | 15/13 | |||
SURESH Zoya | ||||
8 | SURESH Zoya | SALLE PAUL | ||
5 | HILLIER Harriet | CHELSEA FENCING CLUB | ||
HILLIER Harriet | ||||
60 | ||||
Referee: SIMPSON Jamie | HILLIER Harriet | |||
37 | 15/4 | |||
HALL Sofia | ||||
28 | HALL Sofia | LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING | ||
21 | EVERETT Maisie | MILLFIELD | ||
EVERETT Maisie | ||||
44 | ||||
Referee: SIMPSON Jamie | EVERETT Maisie | |||
53 | 15/12 | |||
UPTON Megan | ||||
12 | UPTON Megan | FOUR OF CLUBS | ||
13 | DAVIES Laura | WEST LOTHIAN FENCING CLUB | ||
DAVIES Laura | ||||
52 | ||||
Referee: GRAHAM Rosalind | CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia | |||
45 | 15/11 | |||
CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia | ||||
20 | CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia | UNATTACHED | ||
29 | RYSDALE Kirsten | MUCH WENLOCK FENCING CLUB | ||
Referee: CLARK William NEW ASH GREEN EPEE CLUB | RYSDALE Kirsten | |||
36 | HOLDER Alice | HARROGATE FENCING CLUB | 15/8 | |
Referee: GRAHAM Rosalind | LEBOR Hannah | |||
61 | 15/10 | |||
LEBOR Hannah | ||||
4 | LEBOR Hannah | SALLE PAUL | ||
3 | LATTANZIO Charlotte | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | ||
LATTANZIO Charlotte | ||||
62 | ||||
Referee: MACKINNON Leo | LATTANZIO Charlotte | |||
35 | CHALMERS Rachel | FORTH VALLEY FENCING CLUB | 15/9 | |
Referee: GRAHAM Rosalind | RYDER-GARCIA Lauren | |||
30 | RYDER-GARCIA Lauren | SALLE PAUL | 15/8 | |
19 | RUSSELL Amelie | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | ||
RUSSELL Amelie | ||||
46 | ||||
Referee: MACKINNON Leo | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | |||
51 | 15/14 | |||
GRAHAMSLAW Kira | ||||
14 | GRAHAMSLAW Kira | TMFC FENCING | ||
11 | LUMINEAU Juliet | SALLE PAUL | ||
LUMINEAU Juliet | ||||
54 | ||||
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | LUMINEAU Juliet | |||
43 | 15/12 | |||
JONES Sabrina | ||||
22 | JONES Sabrina | MILLFIELD | ||
27 | HOLLINGBERY Megan | DACORUM FENCING CLUB | ||
HOLLINGBERY Megan | ||||
38 | ||||
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | PICKERING Sophia | |||
59 | 15/13 | |||
PICKERING Sophia | ||||
6 | PICKERING Sophia | NORFOLK FENCING CLUB | ||
7 | LEMER Vanessa | CHELSEA FENCING CLUB | ||
LEMER Vanessa | ||||
58 | ||||
Referee: CLARK William NEW ASH GREEN EPEE CLUB | LEMER Vanessa | |||
39 | 15/5 | |||
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | ||||
26 | BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | MILLFIELD | ||
23 | CATTANACH Amelia | BATH SWORD CLUB | ||
CATTANACH Amelia | ||||
42 | ||||
Referee: CLARK William NEW ASH GREEN EPEE CLUB | JORDAN Charlotte | |||
55 | 15/10 | |||
JORDAN Charlotte | ||||
10 | JORDAN Charlotte | SWINDON FENCING CLUB | ||
15 | EADIE Olivia | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | ||
EADIE Olivia | ||||
50 | ||||
Referee: USHER Georgine SALLE PAUL | EADIE Olivia | |||
47 | 15/14 | |||
KOKU-HANNADIGE Sonali | ||||
18 | KOKU-HANNADIGE Sonali | FOUR OF CLUBS | ||
31 | O''NEILL Grace | DACORUM FENCING CLUB | ||
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | O''NEILL Grace | |||
34 | LAM Yuk Lam | FOUR OF CLUBS | 15/8 | |
Referee: USHER Georgine SALLE PAUL | O''NEILL Grace | |||
63 | 15/10 | |||
FARLAM Reya | ||||
2 | FARLAM Reya | DACORUM MODERN PENTATHLON |
Document engarde-service - 11/09/2021 17:06:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently