Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLIWELL | Barnaby | WEST MIDLANDS | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | EDWARDS | James | NORTH WEST | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | REN | Ian Z | WALES | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | HAYNES | Luke | SOUTH WEST | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | CARTER | Toby | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifier |
6 | LE MAITRE | Alex | GUERNSEY | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | ALVARES-PERES | Mark | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 0.833 | 21 | 28 | qualifier |
8 | ACHKAR | Lucas | LONDON | 0.833 | 19 | 28 | qualifier |
9 | MCLELLAN | Sam | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
10 | KLEIN | Zachary | LONDON | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | qualifier |
11 | BOORNE | Samuel | SOUTH WEST | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | qualifier |
12 | WATT | Archie | WEST MIDLANDS | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
13 | WOODLAND | Thomas | WEST MIDLANDS | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifier |
14 | THORNLEY | Drew Lewis | NORTH WEST | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifier |
15 | PARR | Harry | WEST MIDLANDS | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifier |
16 | JOLLEY | William | WALES | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifier |
17 | LINDSAY | Benjamin | SOUTH EAST | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
18 | ZAKY | Oska | SOUTH WEST | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | qualifier |
19 | WESTHEAD | Daniel | NORTH WEST | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifier |
20 | WOOD | Richard | WEST MIDLANDS | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
21 | FINLAY | Tristan | JERSEY | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | qualifier |
22 | KHOVANOV | Artem | WEST MIDLANDS | 0.667 | 2 | 21 | qualifier |
23 | RAMSAY | Phineas | LONDON | 0.600 | 9 | 19 | qualifier |
24 | SMITH | Rohan | NORTH WEST | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | qualifier |
25 | WAKE | James | YORKSHIRE | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifier |
25 | WOOLTERTON | Thomas | EASTERN | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | qualifier |
27 | PRESTON-COWELL | Jack | LONDON | 0.500 | 0 | 18 | qualifier |
28 | FIRTH | Will | GUERNSEY | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
29 | FLORENCE | Ru | WALES | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifier |
30 | STAMPER-WATLING | Jack | SOUTH WEST | 0.400 | -1 | 15 | qualifier |
31 | ROBERTSON | Ewan | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | qualifier |
32 | TWINE | Daniel | EASTERN | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
33 | SMITH | Curtis | EAST MIDLANDS | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifier |
34 | OMOBORIOWO | Mark | LONDON | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifier |
35 | EDWARDS | Tom | EASTERN | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
36 | BENNETT | Tolland | SOUTHERN | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifier |
36 | TATE | Liam | NORTH EAST | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | qualifier |
38 | KAVANAGH | Gwydion | WALES | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifier |
39 | PICKERING | Oscar | SOUTH EAST | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | qualifier |
40 | REDMOND | Martin | EAST MIDLANDS | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifier |
41 | AMOS | Samuel | YORKSHIRE | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | qualifier |
42 | GRENDON | Harry | SOUTH WEST | 0.167 | -7 | 21 | qualifier |
43 | YANG | Sunny | SOUTHERN | 0.167 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
44 | TODD | Kielan | SOUTH EAST | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | qualifier |
45 | WHITTON | Andrew | NORTH EAST | 0.167 | -16 | 10 | qualifier |
46 | VARLEY | Alex | GUERNSEY | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | qualifier |
47 | BURRAGE | Edward | YORKSHIRE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | qualifier |
48 | METCALFE | Sean | SOUTHERN | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | qualifier |
49 | BEAMISH | Jerry | SCOTLAND CENTRAL | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | qualifier |
50 | CARR | Daniel | SOUTHERN | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | qualifier |
51 | ARMSTRONG | Benjamin | SOUTH EAST | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | qualifier |
51 | BULL | Isaac | YORKSHIRE | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | qualifier |
53 | HORSFALL | Dominic | NORTH WEST | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | qualifier |
Document engarde-escrime - 5/2/2016 2:49:09 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently