Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS | George | LEON PAUL EPEE | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | JORDAN | Owen | LEON PAUL EPEE | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | COOPER | Matthew | WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 12 | 26 | qualifier |
4 | KURZ JORDAN | Max | HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | qualifier |
5 | MACLENNAN | Robert | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
6 | SHEPHERD | Billy | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | qualifier |
7 | EDWARDS | Owen | WREXHAM | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifier |
7 | FOULSHAM | Jacob | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifier |
9 | PAPADOPOULOS | Alex | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | qualifier |
10 | CAFARO | Jack | LLANT MAJOR FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | qualifier |
11 | RUSSELL | James Euan | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
12 | COOK | Noah | HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 8 | 29 | qualifier |
13 | EAST | William | KRFC | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifier |
14 | MASON | Luke | RAVEN FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
15 | GEORGE | Ieuan | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
16 | PAUL | Dominic | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.667 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
17 | DICKINSON | Matthew | LASZLO | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
18 | SCHNEIDER | Benjamin | OXFORD UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | qualifier |
19 | STEVENS | Joshua | NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
20 | FOSTER | Nathan | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifier |
21 | CARR | Christopher | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | qualifier |
22 | DEGORCE | Aurelien | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
23 | BELOT | Antoine | ESCRIME ACADEMY | 0.667 | 5 | 22 | qualifier |
24 | HAYNES | James | HARROGATE FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
25 | ASHFORTH | Myles | COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 1 | 26 | qualifier |
26 | DAN | Liam | WORTHING FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | qualifier |
27 | TOOGOOD | Luke | ACTIV8 | 0.667 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
28 | BELL | Jack | LASZLO | 0.500 | 8 | 25 | qualifier |
29 | MAY | Toby | NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
30 | DICKSON | Thomas | TEAM NEWCASTLE | 0.500 | 3 | 26 | qualifier |
31 | BOYLE | Douglas | WARWICK SCHOOL FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | qualifier |
32 | GIOVANNONE | Alessandro | UNIVERSITY OF BATH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 1 | 26 | qualifier |
33 | ANDREWS | Benjamin | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | qualifier |
34 | PALMER | Harry | LEICESTER FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
34 | RUSSELL | Finn | NEW ASH GREEN EPEE CLUB | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
36 | MORRISON | Dylan | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 0 | 26 | qualifier |
37 | GOODWIN | Matthew | BRENTWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | qualifier |
38 | BEGLEY-JONES | Murray | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
39 | MCKERR | Isaac | DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
40 | DON | Edward | STOWE SCHOOL | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
41 | O'BRIEN | Fraser | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
42 | DU PREE-THOMAS | Piers | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -3 | 24 | qualifier |
43 | MACPHERSON | Steven | BEXLEY FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -5 | 21 | qualifier |
44 | JEAL | James | WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
45 | BROWN | Robbie | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
46 | COUCHMAN | Harry | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
47 | BLACKMORE | Seth | DILETTANTE | 0.333 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
48 | LEE | Max | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.333 | -2 | 25 | qualifier |
49 | KEW | Ethan | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | qualifier |
50 | TANT | Refe | ACTIV8 | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | qualifier |
51 | PRESTON | Tom | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifier |
52 | MASON | Thomas | ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL HIGH WYCOMBE | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | qualifier |
53 | GIBSON | Harry | NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | qualifier |
54 | CAREY | Patrick | LLANT MAJOR FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifier |
55 | MITCHELL | Jacob | MILLFIELD | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | eliminated |
56 | JACKSON | Zachary | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | eliminated |
57 | RUTHERFORD | Alexander | HARROW SCHOOL FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -12 | 15 | eliminated |
58 | WAKE | James | UNATTACHED | 0.167 | -3 | 24 | eliminated |
59 | NASH | Tom | PHOENIX FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | eliminated |
60 | FERGUSON | William | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | eliminated |
61 | WADE | Oliver | GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | eliminated |
62 | BRADLEY | Tom | CHURCHILL FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
62 | PICKERING | Matthew | HUNTINGDONSHIRE FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | eliminated |
64 | MCKENNA | Oran | ELGIN DUELLIST FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | eliminated |
65 | PEACEFIELD | Luka | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | eliminated |
66 | MCKENDRY | Fergus | WELLINGTON SWORDS | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | eliminated |
67 | LEVER | Matthew | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
67 | NICHOLSON | Daniel | NEWCASTLE UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
69 | IMTHIYAZ | Shahad | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.000 | -20 | 9 | eliminated |
70 | ABERCROMBY | Gregor | MILLFIELD | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 02/07/2017 11:15:23
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently