Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAL | James | WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | ANDREWS | Benjamin | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | EAST | William | BRIXTON FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | WILLCOX | Joshua | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifier |
5 | MACPHERSON | Steven | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 1.000 | 10 | 28 | qualifier |
6 | BELOT | Antoine | ESCRIME ACADEMY | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
7 | BOYLE | Douglas | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
7 | SHEPHERD | Billy | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
7 | STIGANT | Devlin | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifier |
10 | BELL | Jack | LASZLO | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | qualifier |
11 | MORRIS | George | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | qualifier |
12 | PALMER | Harry | LEICESTER FENCING CLUB | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
12 | TRUUVERT | Alexander | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
14 | RUSSELL | James Euan | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | qualifier |
15 | LEE | Max | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifier |
16 | MACLENNAN | Robert | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
17 | FOULSHAM | Jacob | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifier |
18 | DEGORCE | Aurelien | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | qualifier |
19 | DAN | Liam | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | qualifier |
20 | BEGLEY-JONES | Murray | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.667 | 7 | 28 | qualifier |
21 | FERGUSON | William | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | qualifier |
22 | SCOTT PAYNE | Edward | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | qualifier |
23 | MAY | Toby | NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
24 | CALIPA | Aurelio | MILLFIELD | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifier |
25 | FOSTER | Nathan | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | qualifier |
26 | GEORGE | Ieuan | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
27 | PRICE | Toby | HARROGATE FENCING CLUB | 0.667 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
28 | KEW | Ethan | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.667 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
29 | HINWOOD | James | 0.600 | 6 | 23 | qualifier | |
30 | TRIBE | Gabriel | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | qualifier |
31 | PAUL | Dominic | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifier |
32 | TAIWO-WILLIAMS | Louis | WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifier |
33 | MCKERR | Isaac | DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | qualifier |
34 | CAREY | Patrick | MANSFIELD FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
35 | GIBSON | Harry | NORTHWICH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
36 | JACKSON | Zachary | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | qualifier |
37 | RANDALL-MORGAN | Levi | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifier |
38 | MITCHELL | Jacob | MILLFIELD | 0.400 | 3 | 21 | qualifier |
39 | TANT | Refe | ACTIV8 | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
40 | WAKE | James | HARROGATE FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifier |
41 | DU PREE-THOMAS | Piers | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifier |
42 | MORRISON | Dylan | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
43 | DOBSON | Philip | 0.400 | -4 | 19 | qualifier | |
44 | DON | Edward | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifier | |
45 | BALLARD | Dylan | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | qualifier |
46 | EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON | Kit | ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | -7 | 15 | qualifier |
47 | PAPADOPOULOS | Alex | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | 2 | 26 | qualifier |
48 | ASHFORTH | Myles | COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -4 | 23 | qualifier |
49 | NASH | Tom | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | qualifier | |
50 | O'BRIEN | Fraser | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifier |
51 | BASTON-HALL | Harry | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | qualifier |
52 | IQBAL | Zeeshan | MARSHALL FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifier |
53 | MASON | Thomas | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | qualifier |
54 | WHITE | Jack | BRISTOL WHITE EAGLE FENCING CLUB | 0.333 | -8 | 20 | qualifier |
55 | RUSSELL | Finn | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | eliminated |
56 | JONES | Luke | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.200 | -5 | 19 | eliminated |
57 | BUSHBY | Max | WORTHING FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | eliminated |
58 | PLUNKETT | Robert | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | eliminated |
59 | WALMSLEY | Joseph | MARSHALL FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -5 | 21 | eliminated |
60 | BROWN | Robbie | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | eliminated |
61 | BRYSON | Adam | DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -6 | 17 | eliminated |
62 | HADEN | Matthew | DACORUM MODERN PENTATHLON | 0.167 | -7 | 22 | eliminated |
63 | MACLENNAN | James | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | eliminated |
64 | ATKINSON | Owen | LASZLO | 0.167 | -9 | 16 | eliminated |
65 | GREEN | Jem | FOUR OF CLUBS | 0.167 | -9 | 15 | eliminated |
66 | COULSON | William | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminated |
67 | MONTGOMERY | William | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | eliminated | |
68 | GRIMSHAW | Nicholas | LEON PAUL EPEE | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminated |
68 | RICHARDS | Marcus | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminated |
70 | OSBORNE | William | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | eliminated | |
71 | ELLIS | Samuel | ALDERSHOT FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminated |
72 | COUCHMAN | Harry | REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | eliminated |
73 | WADE | Oliver | GUERNSEY FENCING ACADEMY | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 11/09/2018 08:53:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently