Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAVIN Rafael | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
DANIEL Dylan | GBR |
1 | V |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
ZOONS Axel | NED |
2 | 1 | 1 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
BEKKAT Thibaud | FRA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 26 | |||
ABRAHAMS Matthew | GBR |
2 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
ZABALA Juan | ESP |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | |||
MCMULLAN Finn | IRL |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -17 | 10 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : FOGT Przemyslaw POL, HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARROUSTE Alban | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
AUSTIN Kiron | GBR |
1 | V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
PITCHER Skylar Lee | LAT |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
0 | 3 | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | |||
SEYTOR Kim-Ulric | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 21 | 29 | |||
DOOTSON Nicholas | GBR |
1 | V |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
TOTUSEK Marek | CZE |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 25 | |||
ZOONS Edo | NED |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 4 | 24 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRD Harry | GBR |
V |
1 | V |
0 | V |
0.600 | -2 | 16 | |||
PLASTOW Luca | GBR |
3 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.400 | -4 | 17 | |||
LEE Yat Long | HKG |
V |
V |
4 | 0 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 19 | |||
JOEMRATI Ashwan | NED |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | -1 | 20 | |||
FEDOROV Daniil | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.800 | 15 | 24 | |||
VOLTZ Tom | FRA |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | -10 | 15 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOREY-MILLER Jacob | GBR |
3 | V |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | |||
SAMPSON Dominic | GBR |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | |||
WESTESSON Malte | SWE |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 0 | 21 | |||
HORN NIELSEN Christopher | DEN |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.800 | 8 | 24 | |||
GARCIA PRADO Yago | ESP |
V |
3 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.400 | -1 | 20 | |||
EL RHAZZOULY Amir | FRA |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0.400 | 5 | 21 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : SERAFIN Blazej POL
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS David | GBR |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | |||
HOWLETT Edmund | GBR |
4 | 2 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | |||
CARASENA Cameron | FRA |
3 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | |||
LIMA Kevin | BRA |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | |||
PIERALISI Leonardo | ITA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.800 | 7 | 21 | |||
GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger | ESP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.800 | 2 | 20 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP, STRELETSKI Florent FRA
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KHAN Dawood | GBR |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
YOUNGBLOOD Henry | GBR |
X | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | |||
PALLIER Sebastian | GBR |
X | V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.600 | 7 | 20 | |||
BORST Sebastiaan | NED |
X | V |
2 | V |
V2 |
V |
0.800 | 8 | 19 | |||
BESSY Matthieu | FRA |
X | V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
0.600 | 6 | 23 | |||
HO Jia Le Sean | SGP |
X | 0 | 0 | 0 | V |
V |
0.400 | -7 | 10 | |||
CORNO Tommaso | ITA |
X | V |
V |
0 | 4 | 1 | 0.400 | -7 | 15 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : PASCUAL Alberto ESP
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHARREU Antonio | POR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
GUERRA Filippo | ITA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | |||
THOMPSON Michael | IRL |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | |||
GUENNOU Louis | GBR |
3 | 3 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | |||
LIM Matthew James Quan Rong | SGP |
0 | 2 | V |
V |
1 | 0.400 | -4 | 13 | |||
SPICHIGER Armand | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 25 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : IANNUZZI Yanina ARG
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STILLMAN Patrick | GBR |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
PINSON Simon | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
TETERIS Lukas | LAT |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 20 | |||
JONES Alexander | GBR |
V |
2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
HUTHMANN Eric | AUT |
V |
0 | 0 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | |||
GIACON Daniel | NED |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 24 | 30 | |||
BROSNAN James | IRL |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : GORAL Tomasz SWE, DUCARME Florence FRA
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEVITT Ronnie | GBR |
4 | V |
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
NAWAR Suhayl | NED |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -6 | 20 | |||
PANAZZOLO Matteo | ITA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 28 | |||
LONSDALE William | GBR |
V |
V |
4 | V |
4 | 0 | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
LIM Li Leo | SGP |
V |
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
BEL Romain | FRA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
DANILICHEV Ignat | RUS |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 9 | 26 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINOTT Kamal | GBR |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | CZE |
3 | 3 | V |
3 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
MLICKI Szymon | POL |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
ASHBY Douglas | GBR |
2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
DEXARCIS Lucas | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
NEDELJKOVIC Mateja | HUN |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0 | 3 | 0.500 | 1 | 20 | |||
PISTORIO Federico | ITA |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 27 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE, MARPEAUX Yann FRA
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVANS Cameron | GBR |
1 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 22 | |||
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | ESP |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
WEYHRETER Samuel Andresen | DEN |
2 | V |
0 | 4 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | |||
RHYS POLLITT Rafael | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
CHEN Yi-Tung | TPE |
V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 24 | |||
KIEW Zephaniah Ian | SGP |
3 | 2 | 4 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
EICH-GOZZI Aymeric | FRA |
3 | 4 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.333 | 1 | 24 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAIR Samuel | GBR |
V |
2 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 24 | |||
LIM Alex | CAN |
1 | 3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
ABDELJALIL Wael | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
WILLIAMS Jay | GBR |
1 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | |||
GOREN Raz | ISR |
3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -2 | 19 | |||
JANS-KOHNEKE Teun | NED |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
0 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 17 | |||
KAIN Martin | AUT |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATES Ben | GBR |
1 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
GARCIA MORENO Alejandro | ESP |
3 | 1 | V |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | |||
STEELE Gabriel | GBR |
1 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
ALBERT Virgil | ALG |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | |||
DI TOMMASO Alessio | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
1.000 | 17 | 29 | |||
KOZAK Mateusz | POL |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 9 | 25 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : FRANKEN Leo GER, DEAMER Luke GBR
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEWIS Celyn | GBR |
0 | 1 | V |
1 | X | 2 | 0.200 | -15 | 9 | |||
RUDNICKI Mikolaj | POL |
V |
V |
V |
4 | X | V |
0.800 | 11 | 24 | |||
BARANNIKOV Egor | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
3 | X | V |
0.600 | 6 | 21 | |||
BROUGHTON Archie | GBR |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | X | V |
0.200 | -7 | 15 | |||
MABILEAU Louis | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
1.000 | 13 | 25 | |||
GYORGY Bendeguz | SVK |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
GJALDBAEK Steffen | DEN |
V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | X | 0.200 | -8 | 14 |
Poule No 15 - 11:15 - Piste 1 - Referee : PASCUAL Alberto ESP
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAGE James | GBR |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | X | V |
0.400 | -1 | 16 | |||
BEM Maciej | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
X | V |
1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
UNIYAL Nils | SWE |
V |
0 | V |
V |
X | V |
0.800 | 5 | 20 | |||
SHEPHERD Benjamin | GBR |
2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | X | V |
0.200 | -8 | 13 | |||
KRALIK Roman | SVK |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
X | V |
0.600 | -1 | 18 | |||
FERCHAUD Emilien | FRA |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
LUNEY Rowan | IRL |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | X | 0.000 | -15 | 10 |
Poule No 16 - 11:15 - Piste 2 - Referee : VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WATKINS Aidan | GBR |
2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | X | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | |||
GOMBOS Tom | GER |
V |
1 | 4 | 3 | V |
X | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | |||
SPOLJAR Borna | CRO |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | X | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
MCGLONE Theo | GBR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | X | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | |||
FINSTERBUSH Ori | ISR |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | X | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | |||
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | POL |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
X | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | |||
DUMAS Florian | FRA |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS |
Poule No 17 - 11:15 - Piste 3 - Referee : FRANKEN Leo GER, ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOLLARD Christopher | GBR |
V |
2 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 23 | |||
RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer | DEN |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
MCGILLION-MOORE Jake | IRL |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
ATTIAS Ben | GBR |
1 | V |
3 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
ROGER Constant | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 26 | 30 | |||
MACEDO Luis | POR |
2 | V |
3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | |||
GABRIELLI Valerio | ITA |
1 | 4 | V |
3 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 19 |
Poule No 18 - 11:15 - Piste 4 - Referee : BALOGH Reka ROU, MARPEAUX Yann FRA
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIDSDALE Ethan | GBR |
4 | 4 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -1 | 24 | |||
AHLSTEDT Eimer | SWE |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.333 | -2 | 24 | |||
POPOV Ivan | RUS |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
OSTACCHINI Glen | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 11 | 28 | |||
TARASOV Fedor | ISR |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
BECU Bryan | FRA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 7 | 26 | |||
SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas | DEN |
4 | V |
1 | 1 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 |
Poule No 19 - 11:15 - Piste 5 - Referee : IANNUZZI Yanina ARG
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALDERMAN Shaun Rogers | GBR |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
PETRINI Felix | SWE |
X | 4 | V |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0.200 | -2 | 19 | |||
DIAZ ESCALONA Mario | ESP |
X | V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | |||
CAMPBELL YATES Tiger | GBR |
X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
DUALEH Quincy | NED |
X | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.800 | 11 | 22 | |||
IANDOLO Francesco Pio | ITA |
X | V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 8 | 24 | |||
BRUNA Mathieu | FRA |
X | V |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0.600 | 4 | 19 |
Poule No 20 - 11:15 - Piste 6 - Referee : SERAFIN Blazej POL, DUCARME Florence FRA
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.667 | 2 | 25 | |||
SUHA Adam | HUN |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 25 | |||
VALEUR Maxim | DEN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 27 | |||
KOLAS Shalang | GBR |
4 | 3 | 1 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
PEDRO Tomas | POR |
4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -5 | 21 | |||
LAURIA Enrico Giovanni | ITA |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 5 | 22 | |||
DORNANO Matthieu | FRA |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 18 |
Poule No 21 - 11:15 - Piste 7 - Referee : ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS, STRELETSKI Florent FRA
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOOLLARD Jonathan | GBR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
LANG Jacob Brandt | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 18 | 28 | |||
SMREKAR Leo | CRO |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 4 | 22 | |||
RAWSON Joseph | GBR |
3 | 0 | 2 | V |
3 | 4 | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | |||
COSTA Thomas | FRA |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -18 | 10 | |||
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu | ISR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
MARCOS PERAL Enrique | ESP |
2 | 0 | 0 | V |
3 | 0 | 0.167 | -19 | 10 |
Poule No 22 - 11:15 - Piste 8 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, DEAMER Luke GBR
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUDDERICK Felix | GBR |
1 | 1 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 15 | |||
CHREN Simon | CZE |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
CHIU Joel Ka Jyn | SGP |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
ANDREWS Ben | GBR |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -17 | 10 | |||
KOROM Erik | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
PODRALSKI Adam | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
LAUGA Alexis | FRA |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 |
Poule No 23 - 11:15 - Piste 9 - Referee : REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRANGE Oliver | GBR |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 7 | 26 | |||
NIKOLIC Noa | CRO |
2 | 2 | 4 | V |
2 | 2 | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
BEKE Vince | HUN |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
WILSON Samuel | GBR |
4 | V |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | |||
MACCHI Filippo | ITA |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 6 | 26 | |||
CASAL Rui | POR |
2 | V |
2 | 4 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
THIVEL Quentin | FRA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 6 | 26 |
Poule No 24 - 11:15 - Piste 10 - Referee : FOGT Przemyslaw POL, HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOSNOV David | GBR |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
X | 0.200 | -12 | 12 | |||
GABRIELLI Lorenzo | ITA |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | 2 | 20 | |||
TROSHIN Ivan | RUS |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
X | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | |||
JOLLEY Isaac | GBR |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
X | 1.000 | 11 | 24 | |||
KRALIK Andrej | SVK |
V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
X | 0.600 | 3 | 19 | |||
CHENG Tristan Xing Han | MAS |
4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | X | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | |||
LEFEBVRE Loick | FRA |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS |
Poule No 25 - 11:15 - Piste 11 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS Robert | GBR |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | |||
ALEKSEJENKO Jegors | LAT |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | |||
ANANE Anas | FRA |
V |
4 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 27 | |||
DONAGHUE Joe | GBR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
DOLZYCKI Jakub | POL |
V |
4 | V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 7 | 25 | |||
ESMENDIA Xavier | ESP |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -29 | 1 | |||
GOJAK Antonio | CRO |
V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 2 | 22 |
Poule No 26 - 11:15 - Piste 12 - Referee : GORAL Tomasz SWE
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABIDOGUN Kola | GBR |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
KOVAL Anton | RUS |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
SARMANY Zoltan | SVK |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
BURN Joshua | GBR |
V |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | |||
SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor | ISL |
V |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
PERRIN Camille | FRA |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | DEN |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 27 |
Poule No 27 - 11:15 - Piste 13 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHUBERT Max | AUT |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | |||
VYMAZAL Jan | CZE |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -12 | 12 | |||
EBERHARDT Julien | FRA |
2 | V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | |||
NEO Max Wei Kit | SGP |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.600 | 9 | 23 | |||
POLLASTRINI Giacomo | ITA |
1 | V4 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0.200 | -15 | 8 | |||
GRAY Harry | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 8 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 03/11/2019 12:52:07
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently