Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAIWO-WILLIAMS | Louis | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | DOBSON | Philip | UNATTACHED | 1.000 | 10 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | CALIPA | Aurelio | SALLE PAUL | 0.800 | 13 | 24 | qualifier |
4 | JONES | Hal | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifier |
5 | JEAL | James | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.800 | 11 | 24 | qualifier |
6 | MACLENNAN | Mike | ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | COURTNEY | Jack | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifier |
7 | MCKERR | Isaac | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifier |
9 | BEAUTYMAN | Cador | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifier |
10 | WALMSLEY | Joseph | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifier |
11 | FOULSHAM | Jacob | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
11 | STEINER | Piero | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | qualifier |
13 | MIRICA | Florin | SALLE PAUL | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | qualifier |
14 | BERRY | Tobias | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifier |
15 | GREEN | Jem | FOUR OF CLUBS | 0.600 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
16 | KEW | Liam | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
17 | SCOTT PAYNE | Edward | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifier |
18 | JACKSON | Rhys | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.600 | 1 | 21 | qualifier |
19 | FERGUSON | William | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifier |
20 | PLUNKETT | Robert | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | 1 | 19 | qualifier |
21 | SUNDER-RAJAN | Sameer | SALLE PAUL | 0.600 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
22 | RICHARDS | Marcus | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.600 | -1 | 17 | qualifier |
23 | PERKINS | David | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
23 | TERRY | Alexander | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
25 | MACLENNAN | Ben | ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB | 0.600 | -2 | 18 | qualifier |
26 | BRUIJN-YARD | Rudi | UNATTACHED | 0.400 | 3 | 21 | qualifier |
27 | WHEELER | Christopher | LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | qualifier |
28 | WALMSLEY | Oliver | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | qualifier |
29 | OSBORNE | William | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
29 | ZHU | Osborn | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
31 | MITCHELL | Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
32 | BASTON-HALL | Harry | LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
33 | GOH | Joshua | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | qualifier |
34 | KEW | Ethan | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | qualifier |
35 | SNARE | Morfran | DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifier |
36 | COLE | Morgan | BATH SWORD CLUB | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifier |
37 | HEDLEY | Blake | STRATHALLAN SCHOOL | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
37 | HODGSON | Ollie | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
37 | MALHO-SHEFFIELD | Troy | DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
37 | POTTS | Oscar | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | qualifier |
41 | MITCHELL | Joshua | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | qualifier |
42 | DE JONGH | Jake | ABINGDON FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifier |
43 | COLLINS | Tom | FOUR OF CLUBS | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | qualifier |
44 | TRIBE | Gabriel | DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | qualifier |
45 | BODEREAU | Luca | BRIXTON FENCING CLUB | 0.200 | -16 | 8 | qualifier |
46 | DE STAEDTLER | Tyler | FOUR OF CLUBS | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | qualifier |
47 | PATTEN | William | THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | qualifier |
48 | GODFREY | Lucas | ACTIV8 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | qualifier |
Document engarde-service - 05/09/2021 10:28:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently