Tableau de 128 | Tableau de 64 | Tableau de 32 | |||
1 | ROGER Garance | MELUN VDS | |||
ROGER Garance | |||||
128 | |||||
Arbitre: BAJO Louis Henry BELFORT ESC | ROGER Garance | ||||
65 | LEBOEUF Maud | SEVRES JE | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: COULON Benoit PRIVAS MG | RAFIN Marion | ||||
64 | RAFIN Marion | PARIS ST FRA | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: NAWAR Sahayl Schermacademie Zair | ROGER Garance | ||||
33 | JABOUILLE Chloé | CHAMBERY CE | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC | JABOUILLE Chloé | ||||
96 | COLOMBE Marine | LYON MDF | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: ALI Xavier PARIS TA | PLAGNOL Joséphine | ||||
97 | TALLAS Nawel | MONTBÉLIARD | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: COLY Seydou CAMBRAI CE | PLAGNOL Joséphine | ||||
32 | PLAGNOL Joséphine | SENLIS 3A | 15/8 | ||
17 | PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina | BLR92 | |||
Arbitre: BURNET Emilien ANGOULEME | PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina | ||||
112 | HEBERT Jade | BAYEUX CS | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: ECK Fiona BORDEAUX EC | PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina | ||||
81 | CHARON Elonie | POITIERS | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: BIGOT Maxence METZ SE | RICHEMOND Mila | ||||
48 | RICHEMOND Mila | LYON SE | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: ECK Fiona BORDEAUX EC | PETIT DIT DARIEL Mina | ||||
49 | CELANT Agathe | GUEBWILLER | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: ECK Fiona BORDEAUX EC | CELANT Agathe | ||||
80 | QUERTON Heloise | SGLP ESCRIME | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: HAMON Jonathan LYON SE | CELANT Agathe | ||||
113 | LEVRIEN Manelle | CHAMPIGNY MA | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: PEZENNEC Ronan SENLIS 3A | MOUFFRON Manolie | ||||
16 | MOUFFRON Manolie | GUILHERAND G | 15/0 | ||
9 | VINCENT Pauline | ETAMPES MDF | |||
VINCENT Pauline | |||||
120 | |||||
Arbitre: COULON Benoit PRIVAS MG | VINCENT Pauline | ||||
73 | PASCARIELLO Jil | MARSEILLE EC | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: NAWAR Sahayl Schermacademie Zair | DUFOUR Margo | ||||
56 | DUFOUR Margo | HENIN BEAUM | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: VAVOUIL Raphael VAUZELLES EC | VINCENT Pauline | ||||
41 | ZIZZARI Léa | PAYS VENCOIS | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: TAMINE Octave MENNECY | ZIZZARI Léa | ||||
88 | TANIERE Maÿlis | SENLIS 3A | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: FOUQUET Lucas VAL D ORGE | CAPRON Louise | ||||
105 | LARQUIER Marie | COMBS VILLE | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: AUBRY Camille SEZANNE | CAPRON Louise | ||||
24 | CAPRON Louise | HENIN BEAUM | 15/10 | ||
25 | GARGNE Maelle | MERIGNAC SE | |||
Arbitre: HAMON Jonathan LYON SE | GARGNE Maelle | ||||
104 | KAWIECKI Anna | EPERNAY CE | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: TAMINE Octave MENNECY | PETIT Marie | ||||
89 | LACKOVIC Mia | PARIS SCUF | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS | PETIT Marie | ||||
40 | PETIT Marie | DUCOS MSQ | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: BURNET Emilien ANGOULEME | ALIX Adele | ||||
57 | SITRUK Raphaëlle | CHARENTON | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: ALI Xavier PARIS TA | FRITSCH Charline | ||||
72 | FRITSCH Charline | MULHOUSE FC | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: PEZENNEC Ronan SENLIS 3A | ALIX Adele | ||||
121 | 15/6 | ||||
ALIX Adele | |||||
8 | ALIX Adele | MERIGNAC SE | |||
5 | AUDIBERT Alicia | BLR92 | |||
AUDIBERT Alicia | |||||
124 | |||||
Arbitre: RICHARD Fabien ANTONY | AUDIBERT Alicia | ||||
69 | HANDOUS Mayssa | MENNECY | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: FOUQUET Lucas VAL D ORGE | CATROS Alice | ||||
60 | CATROS Alice | MERIGNAC SE | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS | AUDIBERT Alicia | ||||
37 | COLY Safietou Inna Namiya | CAMBRAI CE | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: HERPSON Fanny MURET CE | COLY Safietou Inna Namiya | ||||
92 | PASQUALE Julia | MENNECY | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: ALVARES Victor YERRES | COLY Safietou Inna Namiya | ||||
101 | FOURNIER Lou | MOIRANS CES | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS | PRATS Mathilde | ||||
28 | PRATS Mathilde | LYON MDF | 15/7 | ||
21 | AYE Keren | ANTONY | |||
Arbitre: RIAL Tanguy MENNECY | AYE Keren | ||||
108 | FOURNY Manon | REIMS CE | 15/1 | ||
Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS | AYE Keren | ||||
85 | MERCK Joosfien | VS De Maneschermer | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: VAVOUIL Raphael VAUZELLES EC | GAUTHERON Tess | ||||
44 | GAUTHERON Tess | BEAUNE CE | 15/6 | ||
Arbitre: COULON Benoit PRIVAS MG | AYE Keren | ||||
53 | BERRIER Apolline | BAYEUX CS | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: ALVARES Victor YERRES | POUVEROUX Calixte | ||||
76 | POUVEROUX Calixte | LYON MDF | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: LEMERRE Thomas BAYEUX CS | POUVEROUX Calixte | ||||
117 | 15/13 | ||||
THIERRY Jade | |||||
12 | THIERRY Jade | MELUN VDS | |||
13 | PAGNIN Stella | BLR92 | |||
Arbitre: NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA | PAGNIN Stella | ||||
116 | LIEBEN Juliette | MELUN VDS | DNF | ||
Arbitre: LORENZ Benoit CABRIES OC | PAGNIN Stella | ||||
77 | GALLOIS Emma | PARIS TA | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: BAJO Louis Henry BELFORT ESC | ADAMO Anita | ||||
52 | ADAMO Anita | BLR92 | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: RICHARD Fabien ANTONY | PAGNIN Stella | ||||
45 | DUBAIL Raphaelle | LYON MDF | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: LORENZ Benoit CABRIES OC | DUBAIL Raphaelle | ||||
84 | MARCILLOUX Chiara | PAYS AIX | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: HERPSON Fanny MURET CE | TALLAS Aliya | ||||
109 | HARDY SAITO Diane | CESSON CE | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM | TALLAS Aliya | ||||
20 | TALLAS Aliya | MONTBÉLIARD | 15/3 | ||
29 | DUBOIS Erine | HENIN BEAUM | |||
Arbitre: DELORME Jahleel LYON SE | PIERRACCINI Camille | ||||
100 | PIERRACCINI Camille | CABRIES OC | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: BURNET Emilien ANGOULEME | NEKKACHE Selma | ||||
93 | RAIMBAULT Eugénie | PARIS ST FRA | 15/6 | ||
Arbitre: DUCARME Florence BLR92 | NEKKACHE Selma | ||||
36 | NEKKACHE Selma | NANTES NEC | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: LORENZ Benoit CABRIES OC | SAVIN Leonore | ||||
61 | BROSSEAU Janice | ANGERS SCO | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: DOPPIA Sylvain BLR92 | BROSSEAU Janice | ||||
68 | REVELLIN Lila Jane | LYON MDF | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: BIGOT Maxence METZ SE | SAVIN Leonore | ||||
125 | 15/9 | ||||
SAVIN Leonore | |||||
4 | SAVIN Leonore | BLR92 | |||
3 | BOUMAZA Eileen | PARIS CEP | |||
BOUMAZA Eileen | |||||
126 | |||||
Arbitre: NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA | BOUMAZA Eileen | ||||
67 | PATARD GONCALVES Martha | NANTES NEC | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: COULON Benoit PRIVAS MG | PATARD GONCALVES Martha | ||||
62 | MAUVILLAIN Julie | POITIERS | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: DUCARME Florence BLR92 | DANSICARE Mailys | ||||
35 | DANSICARE Mailys | SGLP ESCRIME | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC | DANSICARE Mailys | ||||
94 | BOUTOUX TRANQUI Tess | PARIS TA | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM | DANSICARE Mailys | ||||
99 | LERONDEAU Lilly | VIRE USM | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: COLY Seydou CAMBRAI CE | MATHIEU Perrine | ||||
30 | MATHIEU Perrine | BELFORT ESC | 15/6 | ||
19 | CAUVET Olivia | PARIS CEP | |||
Arbitre: BURNET Emilien ANGOULEME | CAUVET Olivia | ||||
110 | LEMARIE Wendy | VAL D ORGE | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: COLY Seydou CAMBRAI CE | CAUVET Olivia | ||||
83 | FORT Coralie | ROANNE AER42 | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: BIGOT Maxence METZ SE | CHEVREAU Clementine | ||||
46 | CHEVREAU Clementine | MENNECY | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC | CAUVET Olivia | ||||
51 | D''ORNANO Mahault | PARIS TA | 10/9 | ||
Arbitre: ECK Fiona BORDEAUX EC | D''ORNANO Mahault | ||||
78 | KLODZINSKI Alice | ROUEN CE | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: VAVOUIL Raphael VAUZELLES EC | GABOLA Letizia | ||||
115 | MARAINE SERGENT Anaïs | CHARENTON | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: PEZENNEC Ronan SENLIS 3A | GABOLA Letizia | ||||
14 | GABOLA Letizia | TORINO SCHERMA | 15/2 | ||
11 | CHAPUIS Manon | LYON SE | |||
CHAPUIS Manon | |||||
118 | |||||
Arbitre: AUBRY Camille SEZANNE | SANSON Angele | ||||
75 | SANSON Angele | LA ROCHELLE | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: NAWAR Sahayl Schermacademie Zair | SANSON Angele | ||||
54 | ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle | LYON SE | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: DOPPIA Sylvain BLR92 | SANSON Angele | ||||
43 | DASNIERE Margo | ANGOULEME | 15/4 | ||
Arbitre: TAMINE Octave MENNECY | DASNIERE Margo | ||||
86 | MORILLON Rachel | CORREZE HAUT | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: NAWAR Sahayl Schermacademie Zair | DASNIERE Margo | ||||
107 | GIMARD Ninon | ANTONY | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: AUBRY Camille SEZANNE | VANDER MEEREN Floo | ||||
22 | VANDER MEEREN Floo | VS De Maneschermer | 15/3 | ||
27 | VARISCO Elena | COMO | |||
Arbitre: HAMON Jonathan LYON SE | VARISCO Elena | ||||
102 | CAMBOULIVES Lison | MARSEILLE EC | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: DOPPIA Sylvain BLR92 | GAVRILENKO Tamara | ||||
91 | PARADA ANDOUARD Enora | NANTES NEC | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS | GAVRILENKO Tamara | ||||
38 | GAVRILENKO Tamara | Academy Champion Club | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: BAJO Louis Henry BELFORT ESC | GAVRILENKO Tamara | ||||
59 | JACOB Clémence | BEAUNE CE | 15/11 | ||
Arbitre: ALI Xavier PARIS TA | GREGOIRE Marie | ||||
70 | GREGOIRE Marie | ANGOULEME | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: AMBRY Celia MARSEILLE EC | GREGOIRE Marie | ||||
123 | 15/13 | ||||
GOUPILLON Ivana | |||||
6 | GOUPILLON Ivana | TEAM FLEURET | |||
7 | CACERES Lucie | CABRIES OC | |||
CACERES Lucie | |||||
122 | |||||
Arbitre: DUCARME Florence BLR92 | CACERES Lucie | ||||
71 | GERROLDT Yael | METZ SE | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: FOUQUET Lucas VAL D ORGE | DELEUIL Juliette | ||||
58 | DELEUIL Juliette | CABRIES OC | 15/2 | ||
Arbitre: NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA | MARTIN Garance | ||||
39 | MARTIN Garance | LE PERREUX | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: HERPSON Fanny MURET CE | MARTIN Garance | ||||
90 | LECHAT Doriane | LA ROCHELLE | 15/6 | ||
Arbitre: DELORME Jahleel LYON SE | MARTIN Garance | ||||
103 | CHAUVEAU Julie | TOURS SA | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS | MOINARD Rose | ||||
26 | MOINARD Rose | METZ SE | 15/6 | ||
23 | LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic | ST BRIEUC CE | |||
Arbitre: RIAL Tanguy MENNECY | LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic | ||||
106 | ANATOLE Carla | PARIS CEP | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: ROUSSEAU Maxime POITIERS | LE GAC SAILLARD Soizic | ||||
87 | HENON Capucine | CALAIS CDA | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: VAVOUIL Raphael VAUZELLES EC | HENON Capucine | ||||
42 | LIOZNER Perrine | ROUEN CE | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: TAMINE Octave MENNECY | YOSHIMORI Rachika | ||||
55 | JEZEGOU Lina | ANTONY | 15/10 | ||
Arbitre: ALVARES Victor YERRES | MOISSET Bella | ||||
74 | MOISSET Bella | PARIS ST FRA | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: BAJO Louis Henry BELFORT ESC | YOSHIMORI Rachika | ||||
119 | 15/8 | ||||
YOSHIMORI Rachika | |||||
10 | YOSHIMORI Rachika | Schermacademie Zair | |||
15 | DELOGE Héloise | BORDEAUX EC | |||
Arbitre: NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA | DELOGE Héloise | ||||
114 | LAUCOIN--DE GOUVEIA Emma | YERRES | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: ALI Xavier PARIS TA | DELOGE Héloise | ||||
79 | VASSEUR Romane | HENIN BEAUM | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: BAJO Louis Henry BELFORT ESC | ROSALIE Solange | ||||
50 | ROSALIE Solange | BAYEUX CS | 15/3 | ||
Arbitre: BIGOT Maxence METZ SE | WIPF Zoe | ||||
47 | MARANDEAU Orlane | COMBS VILLE | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: LORENZ Benoit CABRIES OC | WIPF Zoe | ||||
82 | WIPF Zoe | GUEBWILLER | 15/14 | ||
Arbitre: ECK Fiona BORDEAUX EC | WIPF Zoe | ||||
111 | CASEAU Adele | CORREZE HAUT | 15/13 | ||
Arbitre: BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM | BOISSIER Solenn | ||||
18 | BOISSIER Solenn | PRIVAS MG | 15/2 | ||
31 | JACQUES Noelie | ETAMPES MDF | |||
Arbitre: DELORME Jahleel LYON SE | JACQUES Noelie | ||||
98 | GELISSEN Lopke | VS De Maneschermer | 15/12 | ||
Arbitre: HAMON Jonathan LYON SE | RODARIE Chloe | ||||
95 | GUIGNOT Aurélie | VAL D ORGE | 15/8 | ||
Arbitre: DUCARME Florence BLR92 | RODARIE Chloe | ||||
34 | RODARIE Chloe | LYON MDF | 15/9 | ||
Arbitre: HAMON Jonathan LYON SE | RODARIE Chloe | ||||
63 | POREAUX Alice | SGLP ESCRIME | 15/7 | ||
Arbitre: DOPPIA Sylvain BLR92 | POREAUX Alice | ||||
66 | THIEBAUT Leane | GUEBWILLER | 15/5 | ||
Arbitre: COULON Benoit PRIVAS MG | FRIESS Maelys | ||||
127 | 14/11 | ||||
FRIESS Maelys | |||||
2 | FRIESS Maelys | HENIN BEAUM |
Document engarde-service - 16/10/2021 17:52:19
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment