Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : NIKITIN Iurii UKR
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
METHNER Philipp-Bernd | GER |
3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 10 | 26 | |||
MADRIGAL Santiago | ESP |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
DURUL Mehmet Erdem | TUR |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
JEFFORDS Alexander | USA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
ROMANOS Ioannis | GRE |
2 | 1 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -12 | 14 | |||
TSYPIN Ivan | RUS |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
TOTH REGOS Bence | HUN |
1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : VISOTSKI Yan ISR
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DINC Efe | TUR |
V |
V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 10 | 28 | |||
NARDELLA Emanuele | ITA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
EVA Alexandru | ROU |
2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -15 | 11 | |||
KIM Sean | USA |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 3 | 22 | |||
CSERJES Buda | HUN |
0 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | |||
STOLIARCHUK Glib | UKR |
V |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
CALERO Jose | ESP |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 26 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin | ESP |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
KRAJNC Peter | SLO |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
RYSHCHAL Ivan | UKR |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
ANGLADE Ronald | USA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
DROZDZEWICZ Cezary | POL |
0 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | |||
HANZELY Zsombor | HUN |
1 | 1 | V |
4 | 4 | 2 | 0.167 | -8 | 17 | |||
MAKAROV Dmitriy | RUS |
2 | 1 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 22 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIKES Matyas | HUN |
V |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | X | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | |||
GAGLIARDI Riccardo | ITA |
4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
X | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | |||
DENNER Lysander | USA |
V |
0 | V |
2 | V |
X | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | |||
HOLDSWORTH Darcy | GBR |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
X | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | |||
YUDIN Mikhail | RUS |
V |
2 | V |
1 | V |
X | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | |||
LAGUNA Juan | ESP |
V |
4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | X | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | |||
STAMENKOIC Bogdan | SRB |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : WICHER Mateusz AUT
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZADRAVECZ Mate | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | |||
STAN Cosmin | ROU |
3 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
SAKHAMURI Surya | USA |
3 | V |
4 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
ZELENSKYI Illia | UKR |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 22 | |||
ALLEN Samuel | GBR |
1 | V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
LIMKOV Nikita | RUS |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
VINCI Flavio | ITA |
V |
2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 21 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : SCHLAFFER Leon GER
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALLAHAN Jaden | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
TIPISCA Razvan | ROU |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
HALPERN Adam | HUN |
0 | 1 | V |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni | BLR |
4 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | |||
BUGIALLI Paolo | ESP |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo | BUL |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
HILTON Ethan | GBR |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 7 | 27 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : PEREDA Fernando ESP
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALTER JI Cody | USA |
V |
2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
PETRUCZ Mirko | HUN |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
NITU Radu | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha | GEO |
V |
V |
2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
CHIARI Lukas | AUT |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
RUDIK Ivan | RUS |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem | TUR |
3 | 4 | 0 | V |
V |
3 | 0.333 | -6 | 20 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : SHLYKAR Andriy UKR
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUPU Nicolas | ROU |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
FILEV Viktor | BUL |
4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | |||
GASZNER Adam | HUN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 7 | 28 | |||
LIM Ryan | USA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
WESOLOWSKI Jakub | POL |
0 | V |
3 | 1 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | |||
FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo | ESP |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | |||
TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut | TUR |
2 | V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 25 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : STOYCHEV Yulian BUL
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARVEY Nicholas | USA |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 27 | |||
GODO Frigyes | HUN |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
CHOI Hyun Seok | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
PROSSE Nand | BEL |
V |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 22 | |||
ASIK Murat Sarp | TUR |
4 | V |
2 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.333 | 1 | 22 | |||
ISMANA Teodor | ROU |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
KOZLOWSKI Piotr | POL |
4 | V |
2 | 4 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 20 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : TUCKER Matt USA
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOZEFOWSKI Filip | POL |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
NASONOV Dmitriy | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
DICU Rares | ROU |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 25 | |||
CELEBI Tunahan | TUR |
V |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | |||
HEGYI Barnabas Peter | HUN |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo | ITA |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
KOLOBAIEV Dmytro | UKR |
V |
3 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 23 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : VALCARENGHI Marco ITA
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS Nolan | USA |
4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.333 | 2 | 22 | |||
HAISIN Ivan | UKR |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
HADJ BACHIR Sofien | POL |
V |
3 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 22 | |||
VASTYANOV Vladimir | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 26 | |||
HEATHCOCK Colin | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
KAISER Moric | HUN |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
ADIYAMAN Tuna | TUR |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : VENTURA Maria ESP
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WURMBAUER Raul | AUT |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
TURNY Bator | HUN |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 22 | |||
CIDU Casian | ROU |
V |
4 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
SEMENOV Yegor | UKR |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
STOYCHEV Todor | BUL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
ZHOU Matthew | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
CULHACI Arda | TUR |
V |
0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -10 | 15 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : KOVACS Istvan HUN
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONDRIK Konrad | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
LIMB Matthew | USA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
VELIKOV Veselin | BUL |
0 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | |||
KROUSKOS Spyridon | GRE |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 | |||
GOSLING Louis | GBR |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
RADU Luca | ROU |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 22 | |||
ALPAY Efe | TUR |
1 | 1 | V |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0.167 | -15 | 12 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEREB Maks | SLO |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
PRAKOPIK Mikhail | BLR |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | |||
HERKO Domonkos | HUN |
V |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | |||
MARTIN Henry | GBR |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0.333 | 0 | 21 | |||
HAMMER Peter | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | |||
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan | TUR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 26 | 30 | |||
BRITVIN Aleksandr | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.833 | 10 | 25 |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALAZKA Dylan | GBR |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | |||
JEREB Martin | SLO |
V |
V |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.333 | -12 | 14 | |||
PISERCHIA Arnaldo | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
SIKORSKI Kamil | POL |
4 | V |
4 | V |
2 | 0 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
BALC David | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
SZABO Marton | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
KUSHKOV Oleksandr | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_16 - Referee : NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LINDSAY Daniel | GBR |
0 | V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
FLIRT Vladislav | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 26 | |||
BARSZCZAK Wiktor | POL |
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni | ITA |
V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 8 | 27 | |||
LUKASHENKO Darii | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
GEIGER Lars | GER |
1 | 2 | V |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
HUNYADY Daniel | HUN |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 22 |
Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_17 - Referee : PRYIEMKA Valery BLR
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIDLER Nathaniel | GBR |
0 | V |
2 | 0 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -10 | 15 | |||
HARLEY Colby | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
SOWULA Rafal | POL |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
HRYHORUK Oleksandr | UKR |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
TFIRST Balazs | HUN |
V |
2 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 23 | |||
CONVERSI Alessandro | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 27 | |||
POPA Andrei | ROU |
4 | 0 | V |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 |
Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_18 - Referee : PUY Sebestyén HUN
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUIDA Andrea | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
DUARTE Eduardo | POR |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
BODOCS Tamas | HUN |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
WAGNER Filip | CZE |
0 | V |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 8 | |||
KAEFERBOECK Jakob | AUT |
0 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
MCLELLAN Rory | GBR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
BISTROVS Andrejs | LAT |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 9 | 27 |
Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_19 - Referee : WACHSBERGER Petr CZE
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEZEI Noel Marcell | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
1 | 0.667 | -1 | 21 | |||
ALDGATE Daniel | GBR |
4 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | |||
BACAK Erkan Isik | TUR |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
PIECHA Robert | GER |
3 | V |
2 | 3 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | |||
DEZHNEV Maksim | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
DANNEELS Birgen | BEL |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
LILOV Neil | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 |
Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste SMALL_HALL_20 - Referee : GUBANOV Andrei BLR
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUGLIESE Salvatore | ITA |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
HRISTOV Hristo | BUL |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | |||
CHAYEVSKY Kirk | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 28 | |||
VIGH Benedek | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
WAGNER Lucas | GER |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | -4 | 22 | |||
MYNORS George | GBR |
3 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 4 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
EMIROGLU Burak Efe | TUR |
0 | V |
3 | 0 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -11 | 17 |
Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste SMALL_HALL_21 - Referee : MCLELLAN Sam GBR
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IACOB Paul | ROU |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
PROKAI Andras Bendeguz | HUN |
V |
0 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | |||
KAJOR Krzysztof | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
LOMINADZE Luka | GEO |
0 | V |
2 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
FIETZ Lennart | GER |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
TERZI Tymur | UKR |
V |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
DEVOS Jurre | BEL |
3 | V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 22 |
Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_1 - Referee : SELIG Michael GBR, GRZEGOREK Mikolaj POL
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PADABED Mikita | BLR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
CSERHALMI Balint | HUN |
2 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 0 | 23 | |||
SOVAR Marco | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
ARIN Necati Arman | TUR |
2 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | |||
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian | GER |
1 | 2 | 0 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
LEVIEV Daniel | BUL |
V |
2 | 2 | 2 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
LIN John | USA |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 25 |
Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_2 - Referee : HUE Harrison USA, CHENEY Christopher USA
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TALLARICO Antonio | ITA |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 27 | |||
KISS Gergely | HUN |
V |
1 | 2 | 1 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | |||
GOLOVKOV Andrei | RUS |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
STOYANOV Yasen | BUL |
1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
OLANGUA Asier | ESP |
3 | V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 27 | |||
VON BUCH Simon | GER |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
HIYAMA Ryuki | GBR |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -4 | 20 |
Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_3 - Referee : MATT Ryan USA, APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEIXNER Mathias | AUT |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
NEUHAEUSER Marc | GER |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
SINEV Daniil | RUS |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 6 | 24 | |||
ENGELBRECHT Patrik | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
USEN Hamza Yigit | TUR |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
CUCCIOLETTA Federico | ITA |
V |
1 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
SWAINSON Owen | GBR |
V |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 12 |
Poule No 25 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_4 - Referee : GULER Baris TUR, VALCARENGHI Marco ITA
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIM Avery | USA |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 27 | |||
SPITSYN Nikolai | RUS |
4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 5 | 26 | |||
WAHL Louis | GER |
1 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime | ESP |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | |||
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs | BEL |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
KRAMER Daniel | HUN |
3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -6 | 17 | |||
ZLATAROV Georgi | BUL |
3 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 |
Poule No 26 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_5 - Referee : MOELLER Tom GER, DE NICOLA Roberto SLO
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASLAN Tolga | TUR |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
MANIN Lev | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
GALETTI Marco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 30 | |||
CIDU Iustin | ROU |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
ADAMUS Maciej | POL |
V |
3 | 4 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 24 | |||
SZANTO David | HUN |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo | ISR |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 23 |
Poule No 27 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_6 - Referee : GURES Enes Ozan TUR, BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILENKOVIC Vidan | SRB |
F | F | F | F | F | F | DNS | |||||
GOETZ Maximilian | GER |
X | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | |||
VASZTA Matyas | HUN |
X | V |
V |
0 | 2 | V |
0.600 | -3 | 17 | |||
MEIXNER Philip | AUT |
X | V |
3 | V |
4 | 4 | 0.400 | 0 | 21 | |||
CROMIE Max | GBR |
X | V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
0.600 | 9 | 23 | |||
REBICEK Krystof | CZE |
X | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | |||
COJOCARU Mario | ROU |
X | V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
0.600 | 4 | 23 |
Poule No 28 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_7 - Referee : TYLKOWSKI Tomasz POL, ARELLANO Francisco ESP
Poule No 28 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALKOV Angel | BUL |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
BOLTON Braydon | USA |
V |
1 | V |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 14 | |||
KOHARI Tamas | HUN |
4 | V |
3 | V |
3 | 3 | 0.333 | 1 | 23 | |||
HO Ian | GBR |
2 | 0 | V |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | |||
MEDVEDEV Ivan | RUS |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 26 | |||
DZIUBA Viacheslav | UKR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
STIGLIANO Marco | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 |
Poule No 29 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_8 - Referee : KORSHUNOV Andrey RUS, TUCKER Matt USA
Poule No 29 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDFORD Louis | GBR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
SUSTAR Andrej | SLO |
2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -15 | 11 | |||
GUARDALA' Andrea | ITA |
4 | V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | 2 | 22 | |||
TOTH Patrik | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
HOLUBEC Philip | CZE |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | |||
PLANCKH Matthias | AUT |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
MEKA Valentin | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 |
Poule No 30 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_9 - Referee : LUTEA Tania ROU, COSTEA Paul ROU
Poule No 30 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAMEN Jerkov | BUL |
1 | V |
1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
LYTVYNENKO Oleksii | UKR |
V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
CHORLTON Nathan | GBR |
2 | 3 | 0 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | |||
MASTRULLO Marco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
STASIAK Mateusz | POL |
V |
3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 21 | |||
MINDAK Mate | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | |||
YOUNG Nash | TPE |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 |
Poule No 31 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_10 - Referee : STRZLKOWSKI Tomek USA, COSTANZO Gianmarco ITA
Poule No 31 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar | POL |
2 | 3 | 2 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | |||
JURKOVICH Balazs | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 2 | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
SIMAV Orhun Erke | TUR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 29 | |||
HRISTOV Kamen | BUL |
V |
2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
DICKSON Charles | GBR |
4 | 0 | 3 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
DUTU Ionut | ROU |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 28 | |||
KUPRYIANAU Ruslan | BLR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 4 | 24 |
Poule No 32 - 10:00 - Piste MAIN_VENUE_11 - Referee : SEMIN Ilya RUS, CUCU D Mihai ROU
Poule No 32 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUELLER Max Laurin | GER |
0 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 22 | |||
HONG Marshall Qin-Xu | CAN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
JAREK Gabriel | POL |
2 | V |
4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | |||
GUARDALA' Claudio | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey | TUR |
3 | 1 | V |
1 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -13 | 15 | |||
BANYAY Endre Marcell | HUN |
2 | 3 | V |
1 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre | GEO |
4 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.333 | 0 | 24 |
Poule No 33 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_12 - Referee : KOVACS Istvan HUN
Poule No 33 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLYSHEVETS Ihor | UKR |
1 | V |
4 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
CICCHETTI Davide | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
KOCSIS Marton | HUN |
1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -11 | 17 | |||
OZTURK Alkim | TUR |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 6 | 28 | |||
SOMOV Sergey | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 12 | 27 | |||
NICKLAS Soeren | GER |
V |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | |||
BRONISZEWSKI Marcel | POL |
1 | 4 | V |
3 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 19 |
Poule No 34 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_13 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR
Poule No 34 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARGA Zalan | HUN |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 25 | |||
DRAGOMIR Eduard | ROU |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 21 | |||
DZIERNIEJKO Jakub | POL |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
SZABO Matyas | HUN |
4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -8 | 18 | |||
ZAKUTNII Stanislav | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
KUERBIS Jarl | GER |
1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | |||
KRAL Krystof | CZE |
2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0.333 | -10 | 16 |
Poule No 35 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_14 - Referee : NOSEDA Szabolcs HUN
Poule No 35 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KISS Benedek | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 6 | 27 | |||
SLASTIN Andrii | UKR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
NORRIS Roman | GBR |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
KOMLO Marton | HUN |
4 | V |
4 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | 5 | 24 | |||
ANTONIK Frederik | GER |
3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
TOCCI Leonardo | ITA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
CACEK Matyas | CZE |
4 | V |
0 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -9 | 19 |
Poule No 36 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_15 - Referee : WENNEMAR Bas GER
Poule No 36 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRO Huba | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
MARKUNIN Ihor | UKR |
0 | 2 | V |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
RAUT Thomas | GBR |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 3 | 26 | |||
TIVADARI Peter | HUN |
3 | 4 | 4 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis | GRE |
3 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
NOWINOWSKI Kacper | POL |
2 | V |
4 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | |||
SARCINELLA Francesco | ITA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 |
Poule No 37 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_16 - Referee : VENTURA Maria ESP
Poule No 37 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FULOP Zsombor | HUN |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 25 | |||
PAR Sinan | TUR |
V |
1 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 19 | |||
KUCHERENKO Rostislav | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 | |||
SAPI Vince | HUN |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
THUMM Tiberius | GER |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
KOHOUTEK Jakub | CZE |
3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
DILKOV Kamen | BUL |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 17 |
Poule No 38 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_17 - Referee : PUY Sebestyén HUN
Poule No 38 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KATUS Donat | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 6 | 24 | |||
LUTZ Florian | GER |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro | UKR |
3 | V |
V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
TOTH Aron | HUN |
1 | V |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | |||
CANTINI Edoardo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 27 | 30 | |||
KISIN Nikita | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
KUSAK Oskar | POL |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0 | 2 | 0.500 | 1 | 20 |
Poule No 39 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_18 - Referee : KOZMANOVICS Gabor HUN
Poule No 39 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUGIALLI Matteo | ESP |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | |||
ENACHE Mihnea | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | |||
ROSHCHIN Maksym | UKR |
V |
4 | V |
2 | 0 | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | |||
DINKEL Paul | GER |
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
TOTH Bertalan | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | |||
KOVAL Stsiapan | BLR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 25 |
Poule No 40 - 10:00 - Piste SPORT_HALL_19 - Referee : WACHSBERGER Petr CZE
Poule No 40 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIHNEA Andrei | ROU |
V |
V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | |||
RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben | ESP |
1 | 2 | 0 | V |
0 | 0.200 | -14 | 8 | |||
AVARKESZI Daniel | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.600 | 2 | 21 | |||
KOVALEV Egor | RUS |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.600 | 6 | 22 | |||
UFERT Justus | GER |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | |||
KOPMAZ Egemen | TUR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 12 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 2019. 10. 06. 9:25:05
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently