Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1 - Referee : FUNARO Leonardo ITA, BENCZE Attila HUN
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSYBULIA Yauheni | BLR |
V |
2 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 20 | |||
SCHULTZ Milan | GER |
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
OSIPOV Dmitrii | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
BRIGGS Jamie | GBR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
GAUDRY Axel | FRA |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 27 | |||
YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz | TUR |
2 | V |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
VASVARI Bence | HUN |
4 | V |
0 | 1 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 17 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : DOUDOS Dimitrios GRE
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULYGA Ivan | RUS |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 11 | 25 | |||
LEE Cheow En Ray | SGP |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
GREGORI Nathan | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
PIOSIK Dawid | POL |
2 | V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | -4 | 22 | |||
HROMADKA Petr | CZE |
0 | V |
0 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.333 | -11 | 13 | |||
GROSS Roy | ISR |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
SZEMES Gergo | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : GULER Baris TUR, BALOGH Boldizsar HUN
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAGNON Eliot | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 20 | 29 | |||
MASCIOLI Alberto | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
AU EONG Tyen Haan | SGP |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
V4 |
3 | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | |||
CHRAMOSTA Tomas | CZE |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
BENYUS Andras | HUN |
1 | 1 | 0 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -15 | 13 | |||
GAWENDA Patryk | POL |
0 | 2 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -6 | 16 | |||
IVANOV Kirill | RUS |
2 | V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : CELLER Pavol SVK
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo | UKR |
0 | 1 | V4 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | |||
KOZLOV Zakhar | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
GAFE Alekss | LAT |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | |||
SCHMEL Laszlo | HUN |
3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -13 | 16 | |||
LEHNER Leon | AUT |
V |
1 | V |
V |
4 | 1 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior | POL |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | |||
TEXIER Luka | FRA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 27 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : SOLODKIHA Jekaterina LAT, ABRAHAMS Sophie GBR
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABDELJALIL Wael | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
GIARDINELLI Gabriel | ITA |
4 | 1 | 1 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
KISELEV Egor | RUS |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
BALINT Almos | HUN |
1 | V |
0 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | |||
HOIDA Yakiv | UKR |
0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
LOPATNIUK Krzysztof | POL |
2 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
BUTENKA Uladzimir | BLR |
3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 24 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : SARMANY Zoltan SVK, BUDAY Boglarka SVK
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAFOV Makar | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
TOTH Barnabas | HUN |
3 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
LEWICKI Tymon | POL |
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | |||
BARBOUR Rhys | GBR |
2 | V |
V |
1 | V |
3 | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | |||
DI VEROLI Damiano | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
ENGFER Friedrich | GER |
1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
BIBRON Axel | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 29 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : STAKANOV Oleksandr UKR
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SACHARCZUK Bartosz | POL |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
ZHARKOV Aleksandr | RUS |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.333 | -2 | 23 | |||
FRANCIA Ludovico | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 9 | 24 | |||
TEO Elliot | SGP |
V |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 17 | |||
TARIMCI Arda | TUR |
2 | 1 | 0 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.167 | -13 | 13 | |||
ABIDI Neil | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 | |||
MAKK Balazs | HUN |
2 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -13 | 15 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN, WEISZ Tamas HUN
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLSZEWSKI Mikolaj | POL |
4 | 0 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | |||
MILANO Alexander | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | |||
BRISSY Martin | FRA |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 24 | |||
TOJIMA Yuto | JPN |
V |
1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.400 | -8 | 14 | |||
WILLIAMS Nicholas | GBR |
4 | V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.400 | 2 | 20 | |||
KUCHTA Leopold Marc | SVK |
V |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
0.600 | -2 | 19 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : SNYTNIKOV Viktor RUS
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEGGE Maurus | GER |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | |||
LAZARENKO Ievgen | UKR |
4 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
BROUGHTON Wilf | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 5 | 26 | |||
BANYIK Benjamin | HUN |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
TERTIPIS Constantinos | GRE |
0 | V |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
PRADEL Louis | FRA |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
PACHOLCZYK Szymon | POL |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 28 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : CICEK Muhammedcan TUR, TOTH Janka HUN
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRASSO Lorenzo | AUT |
2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
LARDY Gautier | FRA |
V |
4 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 5 | 24 | |||
HORVATH Soma | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
SEKIMOTO Yuta | JPN |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | POL |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
HVIID BOUWMAN Elias | NED |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
KNOB Vladimir | CZE |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -28 | 2 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : POLARA Walter ITA, KREISS Peter HUN
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GEUDVERT Oscar | BEL |
1 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
MINEGISHI Keigo | JPN |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
SLOVIAK Vasyl | UKR |
V |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
SPICHIGER Adrien | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos | GRE |
3 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
ASZODI Akos | HUN |
2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
ROCCATO Francesco | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
0.667 | 0 | 23 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : PRYIEMKA Valery BLR, BUGARIN Dimitrije AUT
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RHYS POLLITT Rafael | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
KUBA Vencel | HUN |
2 | 1 | V |
2 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 15 | |||
LISOVYI Bohdan | UKR |
3 | V |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
POSTOVAN Alex | MDA |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
SPAMPINATO Francesco | ITA |
0 | V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 3 | 23 | |||
BESNAULT Jean-Charles | FRA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 26 | |||
REHDA Felix | GER |
3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -16 | 14 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : GAYDUK Yaroslav UKR, KALI Andras HUN
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLEMY Vojtech | CZE |
0 | 0 | V |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
RAIMONDI Mattia | ITA |
V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 12 | 24 | |||
MACHEK Vince | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 26 | 30 | |||
BERNARDINO Santiago | POR |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
TSIKHAMIRAU Kiryl | BLR |
V |
0 | 1 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 20 | |||
BALLOS Georgios | GRE |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
KURSUN Omer Behram | TUR |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -3 | 20 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed EGY, BESSY Matthieu FRA
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETRACCHI Filippo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | |||
KUCEBA Nikita | LAT |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | |||
MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan | TUR |
2 | V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
SEAH Chad | SGP |
3 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.333 | 0 | 24 | |||
SKORKA Csongor | HUN |
3 | V |
1 | V |
4 | 0 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
SACHINIDIS Dimitris | GRE |
3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -10 | 19 | |||
PUZANKOV Pavel | RUS |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : SASAKI Peter USA, NEHEZ Denisz HUN
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IACOMONI Matteo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
POLOTZEK Simon | GER |
3 | 3 | V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.333 | 1 | 21 | |||
BENYUS Attila | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
KOZAK Pavel | CZE |
4 | 0 | 2 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 20 | |||
GYORGY Bendeguz | SVK |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
YEPIFANOV Fedir | UKR |
0 | 0 | 0 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -21 | 8 | |||
SMUK Georgii | RUS |
1 | V |
3 | 3 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 18 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : KUNDERA Vaclav CZE, VIDAL Alice FRA
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUKHA Kirill | RUS |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 26 | |||
MORINI Matteo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 18 | 28 | |||
BONIS Mark | HUN |
2 | 0 | V |
2 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 16 | |||
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris | GRE |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
ALSOWAIDI Faisal | QAT |
0 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -6 | 17 | |||
BLAIR Joseph | GBR |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
KUETTNER Kilian | AUT |
1 | 1 | 1 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.167 | -17 | 12 |
Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav SVK, BALOGH Reka ROU
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HO Jia Le Sean | SGP |
3 | 1 | V4 |
3 | V |
1 | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | |||
PENMAN Callum | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | |||
TAKACS Kornel | HUN |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | |||
PIRES Goncalo | POR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
GOUGAULT Tam | FRA |
V |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
PANOURGIAS Ioannis Pavlos | GRE |
4 | 4 | 0 | V |
2 | 1 | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | |||
FRANZONI Giuseppe | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 18 | 28 |
Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : MIETKI Maciej POL, ANGELOVA Anna BUL
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISOLANI Gregorio | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
JEANJEAN Romain | FRA |
3 | V |
3 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.333 | -1 | 21 | |||
LATU Claudiu | MDA |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
CIGANEK Jan | CZE |
1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 3 | 22 | |||
BARSI Patrik | SRB |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 22 | |||
BOYKOV Andrey | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
KESSLER Vilmos | HUN |
1 | 2 | V |
1 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 18 |
Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : GAJDA Robert POL, GASPARIN Janos HUN
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAZEKAS Arpad | SVK |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 20 | 29 | |||
CECET Nikita | MDA |
2 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
0 | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | |||
NESIC Stefan | SRB |
1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
TAN Raphael | SGP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
RAKONCZAI Csaba | HUN |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
BILKO Illia | UKR |
0 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -5 | 20 | |||
HILBRANDT Alexander | GER |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0.333 | -8 | 15 |
Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : CELLEROVA Michala SVK
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOUDA Youssef | EGY |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
MAJEWSKI Blazej | POL |
1 | 4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -2 | 23 | |||
ALOIAN Temyr | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
SEZER Tan | TUR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
VRTILEK Jakub | CZE |
3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
ZSOLNAI Botond | HUN |
V |
4 | V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 24 | |||
DRAGHICI Sebastian | ROU |
0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 |
Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste 21 - Referee : DOVZHENKO Igor UKR
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAKUBOWSKI Adam | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 24 | 30 | |||
SOSNOV David | GBR |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 11 | 26 | |||
TOLNAI Gergo | HUN |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -7 | 17 | |||
CUFADAR Mustafa Burak | TUR |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 21 | |||
CHIBA Atsuki | JPN |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 3 | 25 | |||
HUBNER Maximilian | AUT |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
SHUMKO Mikita | BLR |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -12 | 15 |
Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste 22 - Referee : TAKATS Attila GER, NEMETH Gabor HUN
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMUDA Jakub | POL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
LESNIKOV Daniil | RUS |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 28 | |||
PROIETTI Marco | ITA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
FINSTERBUSH Ori | ISR |
3 | 4 | 0 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -3 | 19 | |||
DEMIR Ahmet Tarik | TUR |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
LANCARIC Branislav | SVK |
4 | 2 | 0 | V |
V |
2 | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
PEDRO Antonio | POR |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -13 | 14 |
Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste 23 - Referee : GHEORGHE Marius ROU
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GORCZYCA Tomasz | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
CORONATI Edoardo | ITA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
KATIKARIDIS Angelos | GRE |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
BADAR Krisztian | HUN |
0 | 1 | V |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | |||
HUDYMAC Michal | CZE |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 22 | |||
KRAUTSOU Viachaslau | BLR |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | |||
MOHAMED Yehia | EGY |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 21 |
Poule No 24 - 09:00 - Piste 24 - Referee : TEACA Bogdan FRA
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBSON Samuel Elijah | SGP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
WALET Koen | NED |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 26 | |||
ZAPLETAL Jiri | CZE |
2 | 1 | V |
0 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -9 | 15 | |||
MOHAMMED Waleed | EGY |
4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -9 | 18 | |||
SURMA Jakub | POL |
1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
BALDELLI Gabriele | ITA |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 27 | |||
RUBIN Mattia | HUN |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 25 - 09:00 - Piste 25 - Referee : DEAMER Euan GBR, AVALLONE Carlo ITA
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROKHKIND Eitan | ISR |
1 | V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
KLOSTERMANN Max | GER |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
IONITA Luca | ROU |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
WOZNIAK Igor | POL |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
ZSIGMOND Daniel | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
VALIERE Hugo | FRA |
4 | 1 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -3 | 21 | |||
KIREYENKA Siamion | BLR |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
0 | 3 | 0.333 | -11 | 15 |
Poule No 26 - 09:00 - Piste 26 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STRANGE Oliver | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 30 | |||
KOVACS Milan Barnabas | HUN |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | GER |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 17 | |||
KHALIFA Abdullah Ismail | QAT |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 | |||
GASPERINI Loic | BEL |
4 | V |
V |
3 | 4 | 0 | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | |||
GHERMAN Nikitas | MDA |
2 | V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | |||
KOHLWEG Marwin | AUT |
1 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 19 |
Poule No 27 - 09:00 - Piste 27 - Referee : FREZZA Pietro ITA
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERGELY Zoltan | HUN |
V |
1 | V |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | |||
FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane | TUN |
1 | V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.667 | 2 | 21 | |||
KORZHOVYI Maksym | UKR |
V |
2 | V |
0 | V |
1 | 0.500 | -1 | 18 | |||
MAN Koen | NED |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -10 | 18 | |||
ANANE Anas | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 16 | 28 | |||
GERIS Vojtech | CZE |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | |||
GLASSON Joseph | AUS |
V |
1 | V |
3 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 21 |
Poule No 28 - 09:00 - Piste 28 - Referee : FOURNIGUET Leopold FRA, DELI Dora HUN
Poule No 28 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZALAI Domonkos | HUN |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 19 | |||
ADOUL Raian | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
AVDEEV Egor | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 25 | |||
ARAI Osuke | JPN |
2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -15 | 13 | |||
PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
KIEW Zephaniah Ian | SGP |
2 | V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 21 | |||
MARIN Stefan | ROU |
3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 |
Poule No 29 - 09:00 - Podium - Referee : CHRISTEN Roman GER
Poule No 29 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOSKVIN Kirill | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
AKIALP Emre | TUR |
0 | 1 | 3 | V |
4 | 3 | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | |||
BROBERG Marcus | SGP |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 27 | |||
GUBA Zeteny | HUN |
3 | V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | |||
KONDRATIUK Valerii | UKR |
1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | |||
SLEZAK Martin | CZE |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 2 | 25 | |||
SURCEL Petru | ROU |
0 | V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 20 |
Poule No 30 - 09:00 - Piste 15+1 - Referee : DEAMER Luke GBR
Poule No 30 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOO Keyon | SGP |
4 | 0 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 21 | |||
MATUSEWICZ Kamil | POL |
V |
V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
BAGDANY Albert | HUN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 13 | 27 | |||
NIKALAYUK Uladzislau | BLR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 11 | 24 | |||
MALEKSHAHIAN Darius | ROU |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
CORMIER Charles | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
BREZOVSKY Adam | SVK |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -18 | 9 |
Poule No 31 - 09:00 - Piste 15+2 - Referee : STRZELECKI Alexander POL, BLAHUT Jan CZE
Poule No 31 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEJOS Alexis | FRA |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 27 | |||
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref | QAT |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
ILMAN Poyraz Ege | TUR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
BALOG David | SVK |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | |||
SURCEL Mihnea | ROU |
2 | 0 | 3 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
JARVIE Lachlan | GBR |
4 | 2 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 6 | 22 | |||
BUDAHAZY Ambrus | HUN |
3 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.333 | -3 | 19 |
Poule No 32 - 10:45 - Piste 1 - Referee : TEACA Bogdan FRA, PRYIEMKA Valery BLR
Poule No 32 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIM Teng Jun | SGP |
V |
3 | V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan | TUR |
3 | 3 | V |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0.167 | -9 | 17 | |||
TOTH Zsombor | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
GRUFIK Michal | CZE |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
VLASIUK Yaroslav | UKR |
4 | V |
0 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.333 | -12 | 16 | |||
DONAGHUE Joe | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 24 | 30 | |||
VINCIGUERRA Valerio | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 8 | 27 |
Poule No 33 - 10:45 - Piste 2 - Referee : STAKANOV Oleksandr UKR, GHEORGHE Marius ROU
Poule No 33 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPICHIGER Antoine | FRA |
0 | V |
V |
1 | 1 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 17 | |||
KASKOW Piotr | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
LEYMOND Ron | ISR |
0 | 0 | 2 | V |
0 | V |
0.333 | -12 | 12 | |||
CSIRKE David | HUN |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
HUBNER Alexander | AUT |
V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
PELLEGRINO Davide | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 27 | |||
HASIK Jachym | CZE |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 |
Poule No 34 - 10:45 - Piste 3 - Referee : MAMDOUH ALI Ahmed EGY, GULER Baris TUR
Poule No 34 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PECNIK Georg | AUT |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | |||
HUSAINOVS Zans | LAT |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 11 | 23 | |||
DANIEL Dylan | GBR |
V |
1 | 2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -3 | 18 | |||
CAUNII Paul | ROU |
V |
1 | V |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | |||
GENBRUGGE Sem | BEL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | |||
BODI Zambor | HUN |
V |
0 | 0 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | -6 | 16 | |||
TOMECZEK Kamil | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 |
Poule No 35 - 10:45 - Piste 4 - Referee : WEISZ Tamas HUN, VARGA Katalin HUN
Poule No 35 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETROV Bronislav | RUS |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 12 | 24 | |||
CIABATTI Francesco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 25 | |||
HUMEN Pavlo | UKR |
3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.400 | -3 | 18 | |||
CHLEBOUN Matyas | CZE |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | |||
PIRK Akos | SVK |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | -3 | 17 | |||
SAKAGUCHI Hayato | JPN |
2 | 0 | 3 | V |
4 | 0.200 | -8 | 14 |
Poule No 36 - 10:45 - Piste 5 - Referee : SARMANY Zoltan SVK, DEAMER Luke GBR
Poule No 36 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONNET Adrien | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
KIKUMOTO Yuki | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 15 | 30 | |||
LIUTYI Taras | UKR |
2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | |||
ZELJKOVIC Dusan | SRB |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
4 | 3 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
FARKAS Matyas | HUN |
0 | 1 | V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -9 | 16 | |||
VLASIC Damjan | CRO |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | |||
STOE Ionut | ROU |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 5 | 26 |
Poule No 37 - 10:45 - Piste 6 - Referee : SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav SVK, FREZZA Pietro ITA
Poule No 37 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MECGER Ivan | UKR |
1 | V |
V |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | -11 | 14 | |||
MARTYNOVICH Stepan | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
BURCEA Radu | ROU |
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | |||
JOBST Maximilian | GER |
2 | 1 | V |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | |||
TABAJDI Zsombor | HUN |
V |
2 | V |
V |
3 | 0 | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
MENEZES Duarte | POR |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | |||
ALKIS Can | TUR |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 25 |
Poule No 38 - 10:45 - Piste 7 - Referee : STRZELECKI Alexander POL, MIETKI Maciej POL
Poule No 38 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAVEL Gabriel | ROU |
3 | V |
0 | 3 | V |
V4 |
0.500 | -2 | 20 | |||
KOKOROVETS Oleh | UKR |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 25 | |||
MUSTAFIN Artem | RUS |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario | GBR |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 16 | 25 | |||
PAPP Medard | HUN |
V |
0 | 3 | 0 | V |
V |
0.500 | -8 | 18 | |||
HOLY Lev | CZE |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
ZELTISEVS Matvejs | LAT |
2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 15 |
Poule No 39 - 10:45 - Piste 8 - Referee : SNYTNIKOV Viktor RUS, POLARA Walter ITA
Poule No 39 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YONEKURA Naoki | JPN |
4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.333 | -1 | 21 | |||
KULYKOV Mykyta | UKR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | |||
GINDA Piotr | POL |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | |||
ROSU Vlad | ROU |
V |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
PROSOLI Lovro | CRO |
V |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
BROCKER Malte | GER |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
BODO Peter | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
0.500 | -3 | 21 |
Poule No 40 - 10:45 - Piste 9 - Referee : SOLODKIHA Jekaterina LAT, FUNARO Leonardo ITA
Poule No 40 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PROZOROV Aleksandr | RUS |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
DYRDA Yelizar | UKR |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
GEMES Adam | HUN |
V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
COOK Jaimie | GBR |
0 | V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
WAGNER Alexander | AUT |
3 | 2 | V |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
TKACHENKA Heorhi | BLR |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | -5 | 22 | |||
CHIU Joel Ka Jyn | SGP |
4 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 25 |
Poule No 41 - 10:45 - Piste 10 - Referee : SASAKI Peter USA, KUNDERA Vaclav CZE
Poule No 41 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVANOV Alexey | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 25 | 30 | |||
GUIDOTTI Andrea | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
MAN Yin | NED |
1 | 2 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
HORVATH Kean | HUN |
1 | 1 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -10 | 17 | |||
BENTO Francisco | POR |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.333 | -2 | 19 | |||
LEONARD Alexandre | BEL |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
PETRACHE Mihnea | ROU |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 |
Document engarde-service - 2019.11.09. 12:38:41
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently