Poule No 1 - 14:00 - Blue - Referee : NOSEDA Tamas HUN
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
URSACHI Razvan | ROU |
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 26 | |||
PUNDYK Dmytro | UKR |
V |
2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | V |
0.333 | -2 | 23 | |||
CHAN Cheuk Him | HKG |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | |||
BAZADZE Sandro | GEO |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 9 | 26 | |||
LOSS Geoffrey | USA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | |||
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe | BEL |
3 | 1 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
0.333 | -6 | 19 |
Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Yellow - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZCZEPANIK Piotr | POL |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
ARFA Fares | CAN |
3 | 4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 26 | |||
IANCU George | ROU |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge | ESP |
3 | V |
0 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 20 | |||
CORREA VILA Luis | COL |
V |
3 | 4 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -3 | 23 | |||
SZATMARI Andras | HUN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 13 | 28 | |||
LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel | ARG |
0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Green - Referee : GHAZY Tamim EGY
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | POL |
2 | V |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | |||
HUANG Lulu | CHN |
V |
V |
0 | 2 | V |
1 | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | |||
MORALES Josue | MEX |
1 | 3 | V |
2 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | |||
MONTANO Aldo | ITA |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 25 | |||
SHENGELIA Nika | GEO |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0 | 0.667 | 2 | 22 | |||
FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel | COL |
2 | 1 | V |
1 | 2 | V |
0.333 | -12 | 16 | |||
ILIASZ Nikolasz | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 9 | 25 |
Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Red - Referee : HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONTRERAS Victor | CHI |
3 | V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
HA Hansol | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
KOLASA Thomas | USA |
4 | 0 | V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | |||
SAUNDERS Brynmor | GBR |
4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | |||
NOSEDA Szabolcs | HUN |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 4 | 25 | |||
DOLEZAL Jan | CZE |
0 | 3 | V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | |||
DOUGLAS Alexandre | AUS |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 5 | 25 |
Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IBRAGIMOV Damir | KAZ |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | |||
BAAKEN Solt | HUN |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres | ESP |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
JUNG Jaeseung | KOR |
V |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | 5 | 23 | |||
JIMENEZ David | CHI |
V |
V |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | -16 | 12 | |||
DANILENKO Dmitriy | RUS |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 21 | 28 | |||
LOW Ho Tin | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.833 | 14 | 25 |
Poule No 6 - 14:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba | JAM |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -22 | 7 | |||
ABEDINI Mojtaba | IRI |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 25 | |||
KOSTENKO Anatoliy | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
PATRICE Jean-Philippe | FRA |
V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 | |||
BONAH Raoul | GER |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 7 | 25 | |||
SRP Sasa | CZE |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
PUY Sebestyen | HUN |
V |
2 | 1 | 4 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 22 |
Poule No 7 - 14:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS James | GBR |
V |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 25 | |||
KOSTADINOVIC Petar | SRB |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | |||
MOTORIN Ilya | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 26 | |||
SZABO Matyas | GER |
4 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
GEMESI Bence | HUN |
1 | V |
2 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 19 | |||
BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad | IRI |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 14 | 27 | |||
ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei | SLO |
2 | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.167 | -14 | 12 |
Poule No 8 - 14:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUDERS Peter | USA |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | |||
GEMESI Huba | HUN |
2 | V |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
BUBENCHIKOV Daniil | RUS |
4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | |||
BONSANTO Francesco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | |||
KLJAJIC Marko | SRB |
3 | V |
V |
0 | 4 | 0 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
SCHROEDTER Robin | GER |
2 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | |||
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 |
Poule No 9 - 14:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : VOROS Balint HUN
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios | GRE |
3 | 1 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
BIBI Eliott | FRA |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 2 | 26 | |||
TSAP Yuriy | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 | |||
HOSHINO Kento | JPN |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 | |||
BURNEV Lyuboslav | BUL |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 24 | |||
GORDON Shaul | CAN |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 25 | |||
SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah | SGP |
2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 |
Poule No 10 - 14:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE ROBBIO Federico | CRO |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
XU Yingming | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | |||
STREETS Kaito | JPN |
V |
3 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
ALAMMARI Amaar | KUW |
V |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.167 | -16 | 10 | |||
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy | RUS |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 28 | |||
SHUM Lai Tai Nelson | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 9 | 28 | |||
KAISER Balazs | HUN |
V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.500 | 3 | 23 |
Poule No 11 - 14:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : PUY Kristof HUN
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMER Mohamed | EGY |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | BEL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 29 | |||
THOMPSON Khalil | USA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 27 | |||
ALSHAMLAN Bandar | KUW |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
WELLER Teddy | ISV |
0 | 4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
LADEMANN Karol | POL |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
3 | V |
0.333 | -5 | 21 | |||
MAK Matthew | HKG |
3 | 3 | 1 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.167 | -7 | 18 |
Poule No 12 - 14:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLIAMS Grant | USA |
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
SCHNEIDER Benno | GER |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
LI Hiu Kit | HKG |
V |
3 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -2 | 22 | |||
DEARY William | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
SEITZ Tom | FRA |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 29 | |||
KOSSUTH Balint | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 16 | 29 | |||
HOSCHNA Jan | CZE |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -27 | 3 |
Poule No 13 - 14:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOKHANOV Konstantin | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
BUCUR Madalin | ROU |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | |||
REPETTI Giovanni | ITA |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay | KAZ |
3 | 3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 5 | 25 | |||
BERAN Pavel | CZE |
2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V |
0 | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | |||
TANZMEISTER Wolfgang | AUT |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | |||
MILLER Curtis | GBR |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 11 | 27 |
Poule No 14 - 14:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALLIWELL Barnaby | GBR |
V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | 0 | 20 | |||
FOTOUHI Mohammad | IRI |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 28 | |||
PLATONOV Bogdan | UKR |
V |
4 | V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | |||
CHTARA Hichem | TUN |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
KNEZ Mateusz | POL |
1 | 1 | V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | |||
KARIM Nurzhan | KAZ |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | |||
WANG Shi | CHN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 |
Poule No 15 - 14:00 - Podium - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALSHAMLAN Yousef | KUW |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 6 | 26 | |||
COLLEAU Charles | FRA |
4 | V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
FONG Zheng Jie | SGP |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | |||
WEBB Jonathan | GBR |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
HEPKE Alajos | HUN |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
YAGODKA Andriy | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
ARMIJO Gabriel | USA |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 9 | 25 |
Poule No 16 - 15:15 - Blue - Referee : VOROS Balint HUN
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DREOSSI Leonardo | ITA |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 6 | 23 | |||
PECH Miklos | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
BONAH Luis | GER |
V |
4 | V |
0 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 5 | 22 | |||
REIMER Max | AUT |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
RAHBARI Mohammad | IRI |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
CHOW Chung Hei | HKG |
0 | 4 | 1 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
TOKUNAN Kenta | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.833 | 8 | 26 |
Poule No 17 - 15:15 - Yellow - Referee : ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHAICH Thomas | GER |
V |
2 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
ANNIC Edern | FRA |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V |
0.167 | -14 | 15 | |||
RABB Krisztian | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | |||
LU Yang | CHN |
2 | V |
0 | V |
4 | V |
0.500 | 1 | 21 | |||
CAMPBELL William | AUS |
3 | V |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | |||
HONEYBONE James | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | |||
MANDOV Ivan | BUL |
4 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 5 | 24 |
Poule No 18 - 15:15 - Green - Referee : NOSEDA Tamas HUN
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NUCCIO Riccardo | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
MACKIEWICZ Andrew | USA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | |||
CHANG Hoi Chun | HKG |
0 | 1 | 2 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | |||
RETCHIA Vaja | GEO |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | IRL |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
NAGY Martin | HUN |
2 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
LIANG Jianhao | CHN |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 6 | 25 |
Poule No 19 - 15:15 - Red - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar | ESP |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | |||
EFIMOV Hristo | BUL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 0.667 | 3 | 24 | |||
DI TELLA Pascual Maria | ARG |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 4 | 25 | |||
BAAKEN Matyas | HUN |
V |
4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | |||
SO Jeong Hoon | KOR |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | 4 | 23 | |||
DUBARRY Baptiste | FRA |
V |
0 | 4 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | |||
TEODOSIU Iulian | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 |
Poule No 20 - 15:15 - Piste No 5 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DI MARTINO Pietro Jose | ARG |
3 | V |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | |||
BALLORCA Fabien | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
GEORGIEV George | BUL |
3 | 1 | 4 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | |||
YOSHIDA Kento | JPN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 29 | |||
AYMAN Mostafa | EGY |
V |
2 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -1 | 21 | |||
GUY Philippe | USA |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | |||
URBAN Tamas | HUN |
V |
1 | V |
3 | 4 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 |
Poule No 21 - 15:15 - Piste No 6 - Referee : GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENOV Galin | BUL |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
HO Sze Long Aaron | HKG |
X | 2 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.600 | -1 | 20 | |||
RIOS Matias | ARG |
X | V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | |||
KEMPF Lorenz | GER |
X | 4 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | |||
RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali | KAZ |
X | V |
V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | |||
RODRIGUEZ Abraham | VEN |
X | 4 | V |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0.200 | -2 | 20 | |||
GEMESI Csanad | HUN |
X | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 9 | 23 |
Poule No 22 - 15:15 - Piste No 7 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAGY Pal | HUN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | |||
QUINTERO Jose | VEN |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
ABUSHENKA Kiryl | BLR |
3 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | |||
YAN Yinghui | CHN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 29 | |||
ALVAREZ Ricardo | CHI |
3 | V |
3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | |||
CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
EFTIMIE Sorin | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 27 |
Poule No 23 - 15:15 - Piste No 8 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D'ARMIENTO Francesco | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 | |||
KOZMANOVICS Gabor | HUN |
3 | 0 | V |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | |||
BARLOY Edward | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 12 | 27 | |||
HAMILTON Zachary | GBR |
3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
SAMER Mohab | EGY |
3 | V |
2 | V |
3 | 0 | 0.333 | -9 | 18 | |||
DENG Xiaohao | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 30 | |||
EFIMOV Kirill | RUS |
1 | V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 1 | 20 |
Poule No 24 - 15:15 - Piste No 9 - Referee : FODOR Kende HUN
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FROHLICH Balint | HUN |
V |
V |
4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | |||
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro | JPN |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 18 | 29 | |||
BERKAY Deniz | TUR |
1 | 1 | 1 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 10 | |||
DICK Jadryn | AUS |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
1 | 0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
BAHAMONDE Manuel | CHI |
V |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
KINDLER Frederic | GER |
V |
0 | V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | |||
SCEPI Stefano | ITA |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 27 |
Poule No 25 - 15:15 - Piste No 10 - Referee : PUY Kristof HUN
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMBERT Maxence | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 17 | 29 | |||
SHAINBERG Jonah | USA |
2 | V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
SRINUALNAD Voragun | THA |
1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | |||
SCHLAFFER Leon | GER |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 2 | 25 | |||
PELLEGRINI Alberto | ITA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 9 | 28 | |||
FIRAT Caglayan Nehir | TUR |
0 | 4 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.500 | -7 | 20 | |||
DE ROBBIO Francesco | CRO |
1 | 1 | V |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 |
Poule No 26 - 15:15 - Piste No 11 - Referee : HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN
Poule No 26 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIM Kyehwan | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 21 | 30 | |||
ZEA Gibran | MEX |
0 | 0 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 17 | |||
CAVALIERE Dario | ITA |
1 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 26 | |||
GYORGY Lehel | HUN |
2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | |||
GRZEGOREK Mikolaj | POL |
4 | 2 | 3 | V |
V |
3 | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | CZE |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
KRASILNIKOV Rostislav | RUS |
1 | V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 0 | 23 |
Poule No 27 - 15:15 - Piste No 12 - Referee : KOSA Miklos HUN
Poule No 27 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRUTU Mihai | ROU |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0.500 | -6 | 20 | |||
STATSENKO Oleksiy | UKR |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | |||
CHOY Yu Yong | SGP |
3 | 3 | V |
0 | 1 | V |
0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
GELINAS Marc | CAN |
4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | V |
V |
0.333 | -1 | 25 | |||
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil | GEO |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 27 | |||
HUEBNER Bjoern | GER |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
YILDIRIM Hakan | TUR |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 |
Poule No 28 - 15:15 - Piste No 13 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP
Poule No 28 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCAVASIN Fernando | BRA |
X | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | |||
HABONY Viktor | HUN |
A | A | A | A | A | A | DNF | |||||
YILDIRIM Enver | TUR |
V |
X | V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.600 | 1 | 22 | |||
BADEA Alin | ROU |
V |
X | 4 | V |
4 | V |
0.600 | 9 | 23 | |||
DADAEV Alexey | RUS |
V |
X | V |
0 | V |
V |
0.800 | 2 | 20 | |||
MONSALVA Roberto | CHI |
V |
X | 3 | V |
3 | 0 | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | |||
ELSISSY Ziad | EGY |
V |
X | V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.600 | 5 | 22 |
Poule No 29 - 15:15 - Piste No 14 - Referee : GHAZY Tamim EGY
Poule No 29 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAZADZE Beka | GEO |
V |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
GALGOCZY Tamas | HUN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 6 | 23 | |||
BUBKO Daniil | SLO |
2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
COZMULEANU Codrin | ROU |
V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | |||
WESTERN REYES Rafael | PUR |
1 | 3 | V |
V |
2 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
SKEETE Kamar | USA |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 13 | 27 | |||
ROMERO Eliecer | VEN |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 9 | 27 |
Poule No 30 - 15:15 - Podium - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
Poule No 30 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | ARG |
V |
0 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 1 | 21 | |||
MAXA Filip | CZE |
2 | V |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.167 | -20 | 8 | |||
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud | BEL |
V |
3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.167 | -4 | 21 | |||
TROCHEZ Pablo | COL |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0.333 | -7 | 17 | |||
PIANFETTI Maxime | FRA |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 | |||
DECSI Tamas | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.833 | 16 | 28 | |||
HOWES Nicholas | GBR |
3 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.500 | 0 | 23 |
Document engarde-service - 2019. 03. 23. 17:22:05
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently