Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1 - Referee : VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN Stephen | IRL |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | V |
3 | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | |||
SHIMBO Heitor | BRA |
V |
4 | 3 | V3 |
3 | V |
0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
SCHENKEL Eli | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 11 | 30 | |||
NGUYEN Minh Quang | VIE |
V |
V |
3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.333 | -2 | 21 | |||
LEE Kwanghyun | KOR |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
3 | V |
0.500 | 5 | 24 | |||
NASAAR Ali | KUW |
0 | V |
4 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | -4 | 20 | |||
ALARCON Gustavo | CHI |
V |
2 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 21 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : SUH Sangwon KOR
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian | POL |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 29 | |||
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin | EGY |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 8 | 29 | |||
OTAYZA Vicente | CHI |
3 | 3 | 3 | V |
4 | 1 | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | |||
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | COL |
3 | 4 | V4 |
V |
1 | 3 | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | |||
ABBAS Ali Fadel | KUW |
3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
LUCCHETTI Santiago | ARG |
2 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | |||
KUCEBA Vitalijs | LAT |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 28 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA, BERTA Gertrud HUN
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POSCHARNIG Johannes | AUT |
3 | V |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 7 | 24 | |||
YEUNG Chi Ka | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 27 | |||
BLANAR Samuel | SVK |
1 | 2 | V |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo | NCA |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
SHIKINE Takahiro | JPN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn | THA |
0 | 3 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 18 | |||
MARINO Nicolas | ARG |
V |
1 | V |
V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | -1 | 22 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : HUANG Hao Chih TPE
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARIZAGA Raul | MEX |
2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 22 | |||
RAJSKI Leszek | POL |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V4 |
V |
0.833 | 11 | 27 | |||
PINTO CANO Daniel | COL |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
TIRADO Sebastian A. | PUR |
0 | V |
V |
3 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | |||
KARAVIDIN Dina | SRB |
0 | 1 | V |
V |
0 | 1 | 0.333 | -12 | 12 | |||
HERTSYK Rostyslav | UKR |
V |
3 | V |
3 | V |
1 | 0.500 | 3 | 22 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | CZE |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 28 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : BADAWI Amgad PUR
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | PER |
V |
2 | V |
V |
2 | 0 | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | |||
SMREKAR Leo | CRO |
3 | 1 | 1 | V |
4 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 15 | |||
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | ARG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | |||
MACEDO Pedro | POR |
4 | V |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
TSORONIS Alexander | DEN |
4 | 2 | 3 | V |
4 | V |
0.333 | 3 | 23 | |||
BELTRAN Jesus | MEX |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | |||
MERTINE Julien | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | V |
0.833 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERVANTES Diego | MEX |
0 | V |
1 | V |
3 | 0 | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | |||
KALIYEV Tamirlan | KAZ |
V |
V |
0 | V |
4 | 2 | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | |||
STIKLICA Luka | SRB |
2 | 3 | 0 | V |
V |
0 | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | |||
GIACON Daniel | NED |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | |||
LIVINGSTONE Patrick | JAM |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | |||
MARQUES Henrique | BRA |
V |
V |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 1 | 24 | |||
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.833 | 16 | 27 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : MACHADO Miguel POR, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLON LOPEZ Cesar | PUR |
1 | V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
TOTUSEK Marek | CZE |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 5 | 23 | |||
MESZAROS Tamas | HUN |
3 | 2 | V |
4 | 3 | V |
0.333 | 0 | 22 | |||
DOUDOS Dimitrios | GRE |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | |||
SAITO Toshiya | JPN |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
LEON Victor | VEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
0.833 | 12 | 29 | |||
SCONZO Daniel | COL |
3 | V |
2 | V |
1 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHREN Simon | CZE |
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | V |
0.167 | -11 | 15 | |||
KLEIN Luis | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | |||
OWAIDA Ali | QAT |
V |
3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | |||
TOLDO Guilherme | BRA |
V |
2 | V |
4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 10 | 26 | |||
HEROUI Salim | ALG |
V |
2 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.667 | 3 | 26 | |||
CHEN Tse Yuan | TPE |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
DUALEH Quincy | NED |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 4 | 4 | 0.333 | -8 | 20 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : SZELEI Istvan HUN
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PACHON Santiago | COL |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | |||
CHEUNG Siu Lun | HKG |
V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 4 | 22 | |||
CANDIOLO Federico Alejandro | BER |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | |||
SYKES Lachlan | IRL |
1 | 0 | V |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0.167 | -12 | 13 | |||
BANEUX Julien | BRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 12 | 28 | |||
CHEN Chih Chieh | TPE |
V |
4 | V |
V |
3 | 2 | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | |||
DAVIS James-Andrew | GBR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE GREEF Stef | BEL |
V |
2 | V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 7 | 23 | |||
SIRB Alexandru | ROU |
2 | 0 | V |
V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -1 | 19 | |||
HAMZA Mohamed | EGY |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
NICANOR Michael | PHI |
1 | 2 | 2 | V |
1 | 2 | 0.167 | -14 | 13 | |||
SENIC Anatolii | MDA |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
PEGGS Ben | GBR |
V |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 14 | 26 | |||
PADUA Carlos M. | PUR |
2 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
1 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : WITKOWSKI Andrzej POL
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOUGLAS Sholto | AUS |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 21 | 29 | |||
NG Jet Shang Fei | SGP |
V |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 3 | 0.500 | -4 | 23 | |||
AHER Tushar Ravsaheb | IND |
0 | 4 | V |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | |||
ROSU Silviu | ROU |
1 | V |
4 | 2 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | |||
PAUTY Maxime | FRA |
0 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 24 | |||
PERELMANN Mark | ISR |
1 | V |
V |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | |||
YUNO Elisha | NED |
1 | V |
V |
V |
1 | V |
0.667 | 5 | 22 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : CIVIERO Ambre SUI
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODO Benjamin | ROU |
2 | 2 | V |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 11 | |||
CUK Veljko | SRB |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | |||
FITZGERALD Edward | AUS |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | |||
DEEJING Ratchanavi | THA |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | |||
KLEIBRINK Benjamin | GER |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 30 | |||
HASSAN Mohamed | EGY |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | V |
0.667 | 11 | 25 | |||
NEMETH Andras | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 | 1 | 0.667 | 0 | 21 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : MAGE Pascal FRA
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEMENG Oppong | GHA |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | |||
BERG Thomas Lerche | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 30 | |||
CHEN Haiwei | CHN |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 27 | |||
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak | TUR |
V |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0.167 | -7 | 18 | |||
MOHAMMAD Yaser | KUW |
V |
1 | 3 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | |||
ETTELT Maximilian | AUT |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. | ANG |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -1 | 22 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSLANOV Timur | RUS |
V |
1 | V |
3 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa | CIV |
3 | V4 |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
FILES Petar | CRO |
V |
3 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 5 | 23 | |||
GALUASHVILI Lasha | GEO |
3 | 3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 26 | |||
CZUCKERMANN Matan | ISR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | |||
KRALIK Andrej | SVK |
4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.167 | -6 | 21 | |||
STANTSIOS Vasileios | GRE |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.167 | -14 | 12 |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : SZABADOS Gabor HUN
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MENKUER Engin Batuhan | TUR |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | V |
0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
LI Chen | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
AGUILERA LUIS Humberto | CUB |
V |
4 | 3 | 2 | V |
V |
0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
POGREBNIAK Andrii | UKR |
V |
3 | V |
4 | V |
2 | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | |||
SIESS Michal | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 17 | 30 | |||
BROSNAN James | IRL |
V |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | V |
0.333 | -13 | 15 | |||
PEREZ Nathaniel | PHI |
2 | 2 | 4 | V |
2 | 4 | 0.167 | -8 | 19 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste No 16 - Referee : WONG Kam Kau HKG
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke | JPN |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
0.600 | 6 | 22 | |||
TOFALIDES Alex | CYP |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | -1 | 21 | |||
BRICENO Janderson | VEN |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.800 | 4 | 23 | |||
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik | DEN |
V |
4 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.400 | -1 | 21 | |||
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro | UKR |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 5 | 22 | |||
YOUSEF Khaled | KUW |
1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | -13 | 12 |
Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste No 17 - Referee : ZHURAVLEVA Natalia RUS
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROJAS PINERO Jorge L | PUR |
0 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.500 | -2 | 18 | |||
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | NED |
V |
2 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | |||
DOSA Daniel | HUN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 23 | 30 | |||
KOMSIC Ivan | CRO |
2 | 4 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 3 | 22 | |||
ESSAM Mohamed | EGY |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind | IND |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
1 | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | |||
NAGLE Christopher | AUS |
V |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 23 |
Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste No 18 - Referee : GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TASADA Ramiro | ARG |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | |||
SHIH Benjamin | TPE |
V |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.500 | 5 | 22 | |||
UNDA Juan Sebastian | MEX |
V |
0 | 2 | V |
2 | V |
0.500 | -4 | 19 | |||
SON Young Ki | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | |||
VADANIUC Eugeniu | MDA |
V |
1 | 2 | V |
4 | 1 | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | |||
BROSZUS Blake | CAN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | |||
ZHANG Zhenggang | SGP |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 |
Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste No 19 - Referee : CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORA Johan | VEN |
4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.167 | -10 | 19 | |||
JOPPICH Peter | GER |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 4 | V |
0.667 | 8 | 26 | |||
SWEET Mikhail | CAN |
V |
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | |||
MOORE Robert | POR |
V |
1 | V |
V |
0 | V |
0.667 | -1 | 21 | |||
MAYAKAN Chornnasun | THA |
V |
V |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.833 | 15 | 29 | |||
WU Bin | CHN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.833 | 14 | 27 | |||
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Keven Steven | NCA |
4 | 2 | V |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0.167 | -10 | 16 |
Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste No 20 - Referee : VARGA Katalin HUN
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOMLAN Miawotoe | TOG |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | |||
CHARREU Jose | POR |
V |
3 | 4 | V |
V |
0.600 | 4 | 22 | |||
ALVEAR Felipe | CHI |
V |
V |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | |||
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry | RUS |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 25 | |||
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso | ESP |
V |
3 | V |
1 | 0 | 0.400 | -4 | 14 | |||
HUANG Mengkai | CHN |
V |
4 | V |
2 | V |
0.600 | 7 | 21 |
Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste No 21 - Referee : MADR Vilem CZE
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos | GRE |
V |
V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
0.667 | 4 | 25 | |||
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub | TUN |
3 | V |
4 | 1 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 23 | |||
OU Feng Ming | TPE |
4 | 3 | 1 | V |
V |
V |
0.500 | 5 | 23 | |||
KIM Dongsu | KOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 30 | |||
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong | THA |
V |
V |
2 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 4 | 22 | |||
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate | ANG |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V |
V |
0.333 | -11 | 16 | |||
MAHIPATI Anil Ashok | IND |
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 |
Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste No 22 - Referee : DELI Dora HUN
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEPSTEAD Marcus | GBR |
1 | 2 | 4 | V |
V |
0.400 | -2 | 17 | |||
GAGANIDZE Luka | GEO |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 25 | |||
HOI Man Kit | MAC | V |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | |||
MINUTO Martino | TUR |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 8 | 21 | |||
TREANOR Donald | BER |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | |||
MOTTIAT Lucas | BEL |
4 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.400 | 1 | 18 |
Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste No 23 - Referee : KOEHLER Kelly USA, LIENDO Juan VEN
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANITA Andre | GER |
V |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 3 | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | |||
TAN Lawrence Everett | PHI |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0.833 | 10 | 28 | |||
SERRI Cedrik | SVK |
2 | 4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 7 | 26 | |||
NGUYEN Quoc Oai | VIE |
V |
2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.167 | -11 | 16 | |||
WEBBER Lucas | AUS |
2 | 2 | 0 | V4 |
3 | 1 | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | |||
MATYAS Balint | HUN |
V |
4 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.667 | 3 | 26 | |||
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej | POL |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
V |
4 | 0.500 | 5 | 24 |
Poule No 24 - 09:00 - Piste No 24 - Referee : RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
Poule No 24 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek | DEN |
V |
3 | 1 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | |||
GOJAK Antonio | CRO |
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.167 | -8 | 21 | |||
HATOEL Maor | ISR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
V |
V4 |
0.833 | 7 | 27 | |||
MIYAKE Ryo | JPN |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 29 | |||
YUNES Klod | UKR |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | V |
V |
0.667 | 6 | 28 | |||
GUCEK Anze | SLO |
2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | |||
BRETEAU Ignacio | ESP |
V |
V |
3 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.500 | 0 | 23 |
Poule No 25 - 09:00 - Piste No 25 - Referee : BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
Poule No 25 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YOONG Hans Wei Shen | MAS |
1 | 0 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.200 | -10 | 10 | |||
LACASTA Sergio | ESP |
V |
4 | 3 | 3 | V |
0.400 | 4 | 20 | |||
CHAN Kevin Jerrold | SGP |
V |
V |
4 | 3 | 2 | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | |||
VAN HAASTER Maximilien | CAN |
0 | V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | |||
SAMANDI Mohamed | TUN |
V |
V |
V |
2 | V |
0.800 | 7 | 22 | |||
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | BEL |
V |
0 | V |
V |
1 | 0.600 | -1 | 16 |
Document engarde-service - 26/07/2019 18:15:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently