Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHOCZKY | Csenge | BVSC | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | SPYRYDONOVA | Polina | UKR | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | TOMSA | Ana | ROU | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifier |
4 | VARGA | Flóra Luca | SZVSZSE | 1.000 | 13 | 30 | qualifier |
5 | ZLOTA | Emma Nóra | MTK BUDAPEST | 1.000 | 12 | 24 | qualifier |
6 | KALMÁR | Csenge | VASAS | 1.000 | 8 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | CONSTANTIN | Natalia Cristina | ROU | 0.833 | 12 | 25 | qualifier |
8 | HORVÁTH | Lotti | OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA | 0.833 | 8 | 27 | qualifier |
9 | KONCZEK | Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 0.833 | 6 | 29 | qualifier |
10 | KOZMA | Laura Éva | DVE | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifier |
11 | HEGYESI | Tamara | DVE | 0.800 | 10 | 23 | qualifier |
12 | MOLNÁR | Eszter | OMS-TATA | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
12 | MUNTEAN | Andrea | ROU | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
12 | TÖRÖK | Flóra | SZVSZSE | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifier |
15 | LENGYEL | Luca | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.800 | 8 | 23 | qualifier |
16 | OLÁH | Enikő Júlia | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | qualifier |
17 | TEREBESSY | Kinga | BHSE | 0.800 | 7 | 23 | qualifier |
18 | BARCSIK | Csenge | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.800 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
19 | SIPOS | Noémi | BVSC | 0.800 | 5 | 24 | qualifier |
20 | MAKHLAI-SHEMIAKINA | Sofiya | UKR | 0.800 | 4 | 22 | qualifier |
21 | NÉBALD | Melinda Hédi | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | qualifier |
22 | POHREBNA | Yeva | UKR | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | qualifier |
23 | BADEA | Erica Maria | ROU | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | qualifier |
24 | STANCIULESCU | Daria | ROU | 0.600 | 8 | 22 | qualifier |
25 | ANHARSKA | Marharyta | UKR | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | qualifier |
26 | SZILÁRD | Anna | BHSE | 0.600 | 5 | 23 | qualifier |
27 | RÓNASZÉKI | Izabella Sára | VASAS | 0.600 | 4 | 23 | qualifier |
28 | SIMON | Júlia | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | qualifier |
29 | LŐCSE | Hanna | DVE | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | qualifier |
30 | PAPP-SZILÁGYI | Luca | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.600 | 2 | 23 | qualifier |
31 | PETRUS | Kateryna | UKR | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | qualifier |
32 | GARAMVÖLGYI | Grácia Míra | SZVSZSE | 0.600 | 1 | 20 | qualifier |
33 | ÁGH | Cecília | VASAS | 0.600 | 1 | 18 | qualifier |
34 | MUTSY | Franciska Paula | VASAS | 0.600 | 0 | 20 | qualifier |
35 | PORKOLÁB | Evelin | BVSC | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
36 | SZTANKOVICS | Kinga | BVSC | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifier |
37 | SCHAFER | Alma | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.500 | -1 | 26 | qualifier |
38 | PETRUS | Dominika | UKR | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifier |
39 | EGRI | Fanni Lilla | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
40 | PÁPAI | Barbara | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.500 | -7 | 19 | qualifier |
41 | VÖLGYI | Nóra | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.400 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
42 | GASPARIK | Viktória | VILLA COMPLOV | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifier |
43 | ZALA | Boglárka Laura | VASAS | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifier |
44 | SZABÓ | Emma | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifier |
45 | SZABÓ | Lilla | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
46 | LEHOCZKY | Zsófia Anna | VASAS | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifier |
46 | SZÁSZ-RÉFI | Hanna | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.400 | -2 | 18 | qualifier |
48 | VARGA | Eszter Judit | BVSC | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifier |
48 | VÉCSEY | Katalin | VASAS | 0.400 | -2 | 16 | qualifier |
50 | NAGY | Darinka | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | qualifier |
51 | KRISTON | Emma | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | qualifier |
52 | MOLNÁR | Petra | BHSE | 0.400 | -6 | 17 | qualifier |
53 | BOROS | Aisa Lilien | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.333 | -1 | 24 | qualifier |
54 | LIPPAI | Diána | PTE-PEAC | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | qualifier |
55 | LÉGRÁDI | Dóra | OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | qualifier |
56 | BUTS | Anna | UKR | 0.200 | -5 | 14 | qualifier |
57 | SZEKERES | Abigél | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 0.200 | -6 | 17 | qualifier |
58 | BUCSA | Ioana | ROU | 0.200 | -6 | 15 | qualifier |
59 | KARDOS | Lilla | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifier |
59 | SCHÜTT | Liliána | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifier |
61 | BARDASH | Mariia-Polina | UKR | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | qualifier |
62 | BOROS | Fanni | SZVSZSE | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | qualifier |
63 | GYÖNYÖRŰ | Anna | VASAS | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifier |
63 | NAGY | Annabella | BHSE | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | qualifier |
65 | FODOR | Bianka Réka | PTE-PEAC | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | eliminated |
66 | MOSOLYGÓ | Sára | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.200 | -16 | 5 | eliminated |
67 | STEPANOVA | Yelyzaveta | UKR | 0.167 | -10 | 18 | eliminated |
68 | TÓTH | Eszter | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | eliminated |
69 | FARKAS | Liliána | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminated |
70 | BOLYA | Boglárka Andrea | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.000 | -10 | 20 | eliminated |
71 | MAYER | Blanka | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | eliminated |
72 | BÖRCSÖK | Léla | BVSC | 0.000 | -11 | 13 | eliminated |
73 | BOROSS | Tímea | SZVSZSE | 0.000 | -12 | 18 | eliminated |
74 | PÉCSI | Luca | BHSE | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | eliminated |
75 | SZABÓ | Lili | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminated |
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 14. 20:42:19
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently