Rank | Name | Country |
---|---|---|
1 | POLAND DENKIEWICZ Aleksander DENKIEWICZ Benedykt DOWGIERD Krzysztof RADOCH Filip |
POL |
2 | ROMANIA CIDU Casian ENACHE Dacian EVA Alexandru MICULESCU Alexandru |
ROU |
3 | ITALY ARUTA Antonio PAGANO Francesco SIBILLO Massimo STIRPE Daniele |
ITA |
4 | POLAND 2 KACZMARCZYK Adam KOWALCZYK Lukasz MALCER Kacper MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan |
POL |
5 | HUNGARY BERKESZI Daniel DROBNI Botond MONORI Matyas VAJDA Oszkar |
HUN |
6 | ITALY 2 DENTATO Manuel PERNA Giuseppe PICCHI Filippo RAGGI Nicola |
ITA |
7 | ITALY 4 BENIGNI Riccardo MARCELLI Samuel REALE Leonardo |
ITA |
8 | GREECE 2 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios FRADELLOS Georgios GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam LEOTON Guy Georgios |
GRE |
9 | TURKEY ALTINCEKIC Toprak MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih TANERLER Arda YAMAN Furkan |
TUR |
10 | UKRAINE ABROSIMOV Daniil FESHCHENKO Andrii OLYSHEVETS Ihor SKOROKHOD Daniil |
UKR |
11 | TURKEY 3 MERMUTOGLU Emir OZGUR Tuna Kerem TAKKA Arda TOKER Ates Efe |
TUR |
12 | GREAT BRITAIN 1 CLIFTON George GROVES Felix LISTER Alexander YUEN Lucas |
GBR |
13 | TURKEY 4 BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna CILINGIR Demir MACIT Uras MUTLU Arda |
TUR |
14 | GERMANY BUCHMANN Finn DUENGER Karl HUSMANN Matthis SCHENKEL Moritz |
GER |
15 | GERMANY 2 LARRES Felix MAKLAKOV Julian SCHIFFER Mika WEBER Leonard |
GER |
16 | POLAND 3 DABROWSKI Antoni KOBLA Bruno STRZADALA Emilian |
POL |
17 | TURKEY 2 ERDOL Fatih KALENDER Enes Talha SAKINC Ozgur TAKES Bora |
TUR |
18 | BULGARIA DALEKOV Simeon GEORGIEV Nikolay GOSPODINOV Nikola PELOV Stanimir |
BUL |
19 | GREECE 1 LIVANOS Nikolaos PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos |
GRE |
20 | BULGARIA 2 LAZOV Dimitar MEICOV Nikola STAYKOV Mihail VODENOV Radoslav |
BUL |
21 | TURKEY 5 AYAZ Yigit GUL Mustafa Can GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf |
TUR |
22 | UKRAINE 2 BARABASH Matvii LAVRENIUK Daniil OBUHOV Nikos ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii |
UKR |
23 | ROMANIA 2 BUSUIOC Andrei CALBEAZA David Mihai MILITARU David Nicolae MOISE Tudor |
ROU |
24 | UKRAINE 3 ATAYAN Oleksii KULESHA Iurii ZHEBEL Yehor |
UKR |
25 | POLAND 4 DZIALACH Andrzej MAKOWSKI Aleksander MAKOWSKI Konstantyn |
POL |
26 | POLAND 5 FLASZAK Antoni PEKALA Kacper WIECH Krzysztof |
POL |
27 | BELGIUM AUDENAERT Sil PROSSE Art VAN LIER Arthur |
BEL |
28 | SPAIN 1 RAMON LOPEZ Manuel RAMON LOPEZ Pablo RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben |
ESP |
29 | HUNGARY 3 KEREKES Zalan MARCZIS Mark SZUCS Emanuel TOTH Robin Viktor |
HUN |
30 | ROMANIA 3 MACOVEI Cristian NISTOR Nichita TATULESCU Chrisley |
ROU |
31 | ITALY 3 MANNUCCI Davide ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea TOMASSETTI Tiziano |
ITA |
32 | GREAT BRITAIN 3 HORMBREY Oscar RHODES Finlay SIDDIQ Adiy SWINSCOW Eiger |
GBR |
33 | BULGARIA 3 CHAKAROV Yoan Angel MILANOV Nikola POPOV Petar TONCHEV Dimitar |
BUL |
34 | GREAT BRITAIN 2 BARR Jacob BRYDEN Joshua KHURANA Aum MCLEOD Alistair |
GBR |
35 | HUNGARY 4 ERDOKOZI Zsombor LOVELL Tamas SONJIC Benedek VIGH Botond |
HUN |
36 | ROMANIA 4 BORCEA Tudor Ioan NITU Horia VASILESCU Sergiu |
ROU |
37 | GREAT BRITAIN 4 LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin PICK Henry STEVENS Alex WALMSLEY Samuel |
GBR |
37 | HUNGARY 5 GENZELMANN Erik GODO Vilmos MARTON Adam MIKUSKA Peter |
HUN |
37 | HUNGARY-MATE-GEAC KANTOR Levente LATHAM Gaspar TRUKHMANOV Mark |
HUN |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 10. 09. 18:07:16
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently