Tableau of 128 | Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | TAHU Mihai | ROU QUARTO BUCURESTI | |||
TAHU Mihai | |||||
128 | |||||
13:15 Piste 1 Referee: HAJDU Laura DANUBIUS RSC | TAHU Mihai | ||||
65 | ZSILÁK Márk | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 10/0 | ||
12:50 Piste 1 Referee: TEHRANI Léna HONVÉD SZONDI SE | KOVÁCS Kolos | ||||
64 | KOVÁCS Kolos | LUDOVIKA SE | 10/7 | ||
13:40 Piste 1 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | DOBÁN Zsombor | ||||
33 | DOBÁN Zsombor | MTK BUDAPEST | 10/8 | ||
DOBÁN Zsombor | |||||
96 | |||||
13:25 Piste 1 Referee: HAJDU Laura DANUBIUS RSC | DOBÁN Zsombor | ||||
97 | 10/5 | ||||
SZAJKÓ Zoltán | |||||
32 | SZAJKÓ Zoltán | ZANSHIN SE | |||
17 | POPA Mihai | ROU ASCS BUCHAREST | |||
POPA Mihai | |||||
112 | |||||
13:15 Piste 2 Referee: DEMETER Diána TÖREKVÉS | POPA Mihai | ||||
81 | KUIBUS Matei | ROU BIHORUL | 10/8 | ||
13:00 Piste 1 Referee: TEHRANI Léna HONVÉD SZONDI SE | KOVACS Szilard | ||||
48 | KOVACS Szilard | ROU SZATMÁR | 10/6 | ||
13:40 Piste 2 Referee: TEHRANI Léna HONVÉD SZONDI SE | POPA Mihai | ||||
49 | VEREBÉLY András | OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA | 10/6 | ||
12:50 Piste 2 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | VEREBÉLY András | ||||
80 | KIS Kornél | ANGELS | 10/7 | ||
13:25 Piste 2 Referee: DEMETER Diána TÖREKVÉS | SIMON Bence | ||||
113 | 10/6 | ||||
SIMON Bence | |||||
16 | SIMON Bence | BVSC | |||
9 | BODOR Ágoston | LUDOVIKA SE | |||
BODOR Ágoston | |||||
120 | |||||
13:15 Piste 3 Referee: KÁDÁR Gergő SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BODOR Ágoston | ||||
73 | BALÁZS Ádám | AVA | 10/6 | ||
13:00 Piste 2 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | GALLY-KOVÁCS Levente | ||||
56 | GALLY-KOVÁCS Levente | BHSE | 10/6 | ||
13:40 Piste 3 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | SUHAJDA Péter Márton | ||||
41 | MOHAI Marcell | ANGELS | 10/9 | ||
12:50 Piste 3 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | MOHAI Marcell | ||||
88 | BJELIK-LANTOS Botond | AVA | 10/3 | ||
13:25 Piste 3 Referee: KÁDÁR Gergő SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | SUHAJDA Péter Márton | ||||
105 | 10/3 | ||||
SUHAJDA Péter Márton | |||||
24 | SUHAJDA Péter Márton | AVA | |||
25 | NYÍRI Weibo | LUDOVIKA SE | |||
NYÍRI Weibo | |||||
104 | |||||
13:15 Piste 4 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | NYÍRI Weibo | ||||
89 | MRDJA Stefan | 10/2 | |||
13:00 Piste 3 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | MRDJA Stefan | ||||
40 | CARRÉ Noah | SZENT LÁSZLÓ | 10/7 | ||
13:40 Piste 4 Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | MOLNAR David | ||||
57 | RUSEV Mihail | 10/8 | |||
12:50 Piste 4 Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | RUSEV Mihail | ||||
72 | NAGY Benedek | MATE-GEAC | 10/3 | ||
13:25 Piste 4 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | MOLNAR David | ||||
121 | 10/5 | ||||
MOLNAR David | |||||
8 | MOLNAR David | ROU SZATMÁR | |||
5 | PANGHY Zsombor | VASAS | |||
PANGHY Zsombor | |||||
124 | |||||
13:15 Piste 5 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | PANGHY Zsombor | ||||
69 | FÁRI Bence | AVA | 10/1 | ||
13:00 Piste 4 Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | NÉMETH Zétény | ||||
60 | NÉMETH Zétény | LUDOVIKA SE | 10/4 | ||
13:40 Piste 5 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | PANGHY Zsombor | ||||
37 | ERDELICS Tamás Imre | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 10/2 | ||
ERDELICS Tamás Imre | |||||
92 | |||||
13:25 Piste 5 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | WITZL Botond | ||||
101 | 10/8 | ||||
WITZL Botond | |||||
28 | WITZL Botond | SZVSZSE | |||
21 | PINTÉR Dominik Zerind | SZTE-VK | |||
PINTÉR Dominik Zerind | |||||
108 | |||||
13:15 Piste 6 Referee: MEZŐ István Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | PINTÉR Dominik Zerind | ||||
85 | MÁTYÁSI Koppány László | VERESEGYHÁZ | 10/8 | ||
12:50 Piste 5 Referee: BOLZONI Sebestyén BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | TARJÁNYI Tas Tamás | ||||
44 | TARJÁNYI Tas Tamás | SZVSZSE | 10/3 | ||
13:40 Piste 6 Referee: BOLZONI Sebestyén BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | MEZINGER Mate | ||||
53 | KIRÁLY Zalán | PTE-PEAC | 10/6 | ||
13:00 Piste 5 Referee: BOLZONI Sebestyén BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | MOSER Vince | ||||
76 | MOSER Vince | OMS-TATA | 10/9 | ||
13:25 Piste 6 Referee: MEZŐ István Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | MEZINGER Mate | ||||
117 | 10/1 | ||||
MEZINGER Mate | |||||
12 | MEZINGER Mate | ROU SZATMÁR | |||
13 | NAGY Balázs | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | |||
NAGY Balázs | |||||
116 | |||||
13:15 Piste 7 Referee: SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC | LENKEI Boldizsár | ||||
77 | FILIP Dragos | ROU BIHORUL | 10/5 | ||
12:50 Piste 6 Referee: DEMETER Diána TÖREKVÉS | LENKEI Boldizsár | ||||
52 | LENKEI Boldizsár | BHSE | 10/2 | ||
13:40 Piste 7 Referee: HAJDU Laura DANUBIUS RSC | FARCAS Rares | ||||
45 | PETHEŐ-TULI Mózes | MÁV ELŐRE SC | 10/7 | ||
13:00 Piste 6 Referee: DEMETER Diána TÖREKVÉS | TÍMÁR Tas | ||||
84 | TÍMÁR Tas | AVA | 10/8 | ||
13:25 Piste 7 Referee: SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC | FARCAS Rares | ||||
109 | 10/3 | ||||
FARCAS Rares | |||||
20 | FARCAS Rares | ROU SZATMÁR | |||
29 | TÍMÁR Péter | MTK BUDAPEST | |||
TÍMÁR Péter | |||||
100 | |||||
13:15 Piste 8 Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | TÍMÁR Péter | ||||
93 | 10/9 | ||||
SZKALICZKI Péter | |||||
36 | SZKALICZKI Péter | AVA | |||
13:40 Piste 8 Referee: DEMETER Diána TÖREKVÉS | TÍMÁR Péter | ||||
61 | PINTÉR Patrik | DANUBIUS RSC | 10/3 | ||
12:50 Piste 7 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | PEKÓ Barnabás | ||||
68 | PEKÓ Barnabás | VÁROSI SPORTEGYESÜLET DUNAKESZI | 10/9 | ||
13:25 Piste 8 Referee: FODOR Fábián BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | WENTZEL Edmond | ||||
125 | 10/3 | ||||
WENTZEL Edmond | |||||
4 | WENTZEL Edmond | BHSE | |||
3 | BORKA Hunor Dániel | SZTE-VK | |||
BORKA Hunor Dániel | |||||
126 | |||||
13:15 Piste 9 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BORKA Hunor Dániel | ||||
67 | SZORCSIK Dániel | SZTE-VK | 10/6 | ||
13:00 Piste 7 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | KÖLES Keve Bendegúz | ||||
62 | KÖLES Keve Bendegúz | AVA | 10/2 | ||
13:40 Piste 9 Referee: NAGY Mira SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BORKA Hunor Dániel | ||||
35 | JÉCSI Dániel | BHSE | 10/4 | ||
JÉCSI Dániel | |||||
94 | |||||
13:25 Piste 9 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | JÉCSI Dániel | ||||
99 | 10/6 | ||||
STOJKOV Petar | |||||
30 | STOJKOV Petar | ||||
19 | MARCZI Balabán Benedek | PTE-PEAC | |||
MARCZI Balabán Benedek | |||||
110 | |||||
13:15 Piste 10 Referee: TEHRANI Léna HONVÉD SZONDI SE | ABAFFY Kornél | ||||
83 | FURNICA Darius | ROU QUARTO BUCURESTI | 10/3 | ||
12:50 Piste 8 Referee: MEZŐ István Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | ABAFFY Kornél | ||||
46 | ABAFFY Kornél | BVSC | 10/9 | ||
13:40 Piste 10 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | TOMASEVIC Marko | ||||
51 | TOMASEVIC Marko | 10/7 | |||
13:00 Piste 8 Referee: MEZŐ István Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | TOMASEVIC Marko | ||||
78 | ROSU Eduard | ROU QUARTO BUCURESTI | 10/6 | ||
13:25 Piste 10 Referee: TEHRANI Léna HONVÉD SZONDI SE | TOMASEVIC Marko | ||||
115 | 10/7 | ||||
KOCH Ádám | |||||
14 | KOCH Ádám | BAJAI VÍVÓ SE | |||
11 | BORBÉLY Levente | BHSE | |||
BORBÉLY Levente | |||||
118 | |||||
13:15 Piste 11 Referee: NAGY Mira SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BORBÉLY Levente | ||||
75 | MOLNÁR Dániel | OMS-TATA | 10/2 | ||
12:50 Piste 9 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | MOLNÁR Dániel | ||||
54 | MENTE Örs | AVENGARDE VSE | 10/8 | ||
13:40 Piste 11 Referee: MEZŐ István Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | BORBÉLY Levente | ||||
43 | VASKEBA Simon | BVSC | 10/2 | ||
13:00 Piste 9 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | VASKEBA Simon | ||||
86 | BALÁZS Dávid | AVA | 10/7 | ||
13:25 Piste 11 Referee: NAGY Mira SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | MIRKÓ Barna | ||||
107 | 10/3 | ||||
MIRKÓ Barna | |||||
22 | MIRKÓ Barna | BHSE | |||
27 | KLICSU András Márton | DANUBIUS RSC | |||
KLICSU András Márton | |||||
102 | |||||
13:15 Piste 12 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | KLICSU András Márton | ||||
91 | 9/7 | ||||
SOLYMOS Benedek | |||||
38 | SOLYMOS Benedek | SZVSZSE | |||
13:40 Piste 12 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | KLICSU András Márton | ||||
59 | HORVÁTH Áron Mór | SZTE-VK | 10/8 | ||
12:50 Piste 10 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | PÁLINKÁS Ádám Krisztián | ||||
70 | PÁLINKÁS Ádám Krisztián | VASAS | 10/5 | ||
13:25 Piste 12 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | PANEA Codrut | ||||
123 | 10/3 | ||||
PANEA Codrut | |||||
6 | PANEA Codrut | ROU QUARTO BUCURESTI | |||
7 | BARSUKOV Illia | ||||
BARSUKOV Illia | |||||
122 | |||||
13:15 Piste 13 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | BARSUKOV Illia | ||||
71 | NYÁRI Flórián Zsombor | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 10/2 | ||
13:00 Piste 10 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | NYÁRI Flórián Zsombor | ||||
58 | HORVÁTH Botond | MÁV ELŐRE SC | 10/4 | ||
13:40 Piste 13 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | BARSUKOV Illia | ||||
39 | MOSOLYGÓ Márton | MTK BUDAPEST | 10/6 | ||
12:50 Piste 11 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | MOSOLYGÓ Márton | ||||
90 | NIKOLIC Mihajlo | 10/1 | |||
13:25 Piste 13 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | MOSOLYGÓ Márton | ||||
103 | 10/7 | ||||
GAJDOS Tibor | |||||
26 | GAJDOS Tibor | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | |||
23 | HORVÁTH Ádám | MTK BUDAPEST | |||
HORVÁTH Ádám | |||||
106 | |||||
13:25 Piste 14 Referee: BOLZONI Sebestyén BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | HORVÁTH Ádám | ||||
87 | SZEREDI Dominik | MÁV ELŐRE SC | 10/8 | ||
13:00 Piste 11 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | ALADICS Ábel | ||||
42 | ALADICS Ábel | BAJAI VÍVÓ SE | 10/1 | ||
13:40 Piste 14 Referee: LADÁNYI Nelli SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BACSÓ Dániel | ||||
55 | KÓDER Barna | BHSE | 10/6 | ||
12:50 Piste 12 Referee: KÁDÁR Gergő SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | KÓDER Barna | ||||
74 | KUN Alex | ROU BIHORUL | 10/1 | ||
13:15 Piste 14 Referee: BOLZONI Sebestyén BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | BACSÓ Dániel | ||||
119 | 10/1 | ||||
BACSÓ Dániel | |||||
10 | BACSÓ Dániel | MTK BUDAPEST | |||
15 | ERDEI Andras | ROU SZATMÁR | |||
ERDEI Andras | |||||
114 | |||||
13:15 Piste 15 Referee: LADÁNYI Nelli SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | ERDEI Andras | ||||
79 | KIS KENDE Gáspár | VÁROSI SPORTEGYESÜLET DUNAKESZI | 10/3 | ||
13:00 Piste 12 Referee: KÁDÁR Gergő SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | SÁNTHA Gergely Dániel | ||||
50 | SÁNTHA Gergely Dániel | SZTE-VK | 10/6 | ||
13:40 Piste 15 Referee: SEMERÉDY Péter BVSC | ERDEI Andras | ||||
47 | PEROVIC Konstantin | 7/6 | |||
12:50 Piste 13 Referee: HAJDU Laura DANUBIUS RSC | PEROVIC Konstantin | ||||
82 | BARANYAI Márton | MATE-GEAC | 10/2 | ||
13:25 Piste 15 Referee: LADÁNYI Nelli SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | PAUKÓ Botond | ||||
111 | 10/4 | ||||
PAUKÓ Botond | |||||
18 | PAUKÓ Botond | ANGELS | |||
31 | FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér | SZVSZSE | |||
FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér | |||||
98 | |||||
13:15 Piste 16 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | FEKETE-FENYVESI Olivér | ||||
95 | 10/9 | ||||
HAJDU Benedek | |||||
34 | HAJDU Benedek | BVSC | |||
13:40 Piste 16 Referee: KÁDÁR Gergő SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | BOTZHEIM Ádám | ||||
63 | HEGYMEGI Nándor | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 10/6 | ||
13:00 Piste 13 Referee: HAJDU Laura DANUBIUS RSC | MÉSZÁROS Bálint | ||||
66 | MÉSZÁROS Bálint | BHSE | 10/8 | ||
13:25 Piste 16 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | BOTZHEIM Ádám | ||||
127 | 10/4 | ||||
BOTZHEIM Ádám | |||||
2 | BOTZHEIM Ádám | PILISI SPORTEGYESÜLET |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 12. 02. 17:37:36
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently