Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | PETROVSZKI Áron | AVA | ||||
13:00 Piste 1 Referee: PÁSZTOR Balázs DVE | PETROVSZKI Áron | |||||
16 | WENTZEL Edmond | BHSE | 15/6 | |||
13:45 Piste 1 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | PETROVSZKI Áron | |||||
9 | NOGULA Mór | DANUBIUS RSC | 15/6 | |||
13:00 Piste 2 Referee: JUHÁSZ Dorottya SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | NOGULA Mór | |||||
8 | KUZNYECOV Jároszláv Örs | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 13/12 | |||
Referee: SZABÓ Edina MAFC | PETROVSZKI Áron | |||||
5 | BORBÉLY Máté | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 15/10 | |||
13:00 Piste 3 Referee: CSAPÓ Balázs MTK BUDAPEST | BORBÉLY Máté | |||||
12 | VÖRÖS Róbert | BHSE | 15/13 | |||
13:45 Piste 2 Referee: SZABÓ Edina MAFC | TAHU Mihai | |||||
13 | TAHU Mihai | ROU QUARTO BUCURESTI | 15/6 | |||
13:00 Piste 4 Referee: KOVÁCS Emese AVA | TAHU Mihai | |||||
4 | BACSÓ Dániel | MTK BUDAPEST | 15/12 | |||
15:00 Piste 1 Referee: NARANJO ROSALES Hunor DVE | PETROVSZKI Áron | |||||
3 | BORKA Hunor Dániel | SZTE-VK | 15/7 | |||
13:00 Piste 5 Referee: HAJDÚ Laura DANUBIUS RSC | BORKA Hunor Dániel | |||||
14 | TARSOLY Csanád | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 15/11 | |||
13:45 Piste 3 Referee: MEZŐ Ottó BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | BORKA Hunor Dániel | |||||
11 | KÖLES Keve Bendegúz | AVA | 15/5 | |||
13:00 Piste 6 Referee: NAGY Kornél SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | KÖLES Keve Bendegúz | |||||
6 | GAUCH Leon | SUI FG BASEL | 15/11 | |||
Referee: SEMERÉDY Alexandra BVSC | BORKA Hunor Dániel | |||||
7 | DÉKÁNY Patrik | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 15/10 | |||
13:00 Piste 7 Referee: SZABÓ Edina MAFC | DÉKÁNY Patrik | |||||
10 | NAGY Levente | SZENT LÁSZLÓ | 15/8 | |||
13:45 Piste 4 Referee: SZODORAY-PARÁDI Hunor BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | PÁSZTOR Patrik | |||||
15 | CZIMMER Bendegúz László | BHSE | 15/14 | |||
13:00 Piste 8 Referee: SZAJKÓ Zalán SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | PÁSZTOR Patrik | |||||
2 | PÁSZTOR Patrik | DANUBIUS RSC | 15/9 |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 12. 03. 15:03:17
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently