Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORVÁTH | Lotti | OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | qualifier |
2 | LEHOCZKY | Csenge | BVSC | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifier |
3 | LENGYEL | Nóra | BHSE | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | EGRI | Fanni Lilla | AVENGARDE VSE | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | PAPP-SZILÁGYI | Luca | MTK BUDAPEST | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifier |
4 | ZLOTA | Emma Nóra | MTK BUDAPEST | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | qualifier |
7 | NÉBALD | Melinda Hédi | MTK BUDAPEST | 1.000 | 15 | 29 | qualifier |
8 | MOSOLYGÓ | Sára | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | qualifier |
9 | TERHES | Hanna | DVE | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifier |
10 | TÓTH | Alíz | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | qualifier |
11 | RÓNASZÉKI | Izabella Sára | VASAS | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | qualifier |
12 | SÁRVÁRI | Rita | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | qualifier |
13 | KURTINECZ | Johanna | SZATMÁRNÉMETI | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | qualifier |
14 | ZALA | Boglárka Laura | VASAS | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | qualifier |
15 | LIPPAI | Diána | PTE-PEAC | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | qualifier |
16 | BOROS | Aisa Lilien | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.833 | 10 | 26 | qualifier |
17 | LENGYEL | Luca | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | qualifier |
18 | JUHÁSZ | Hanna Réka | AVA | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifier |
19 | TOPIRCEANU | Patricia | CSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | qualifier |
20 | SOMOGYI | Alíz | AVA | 0.667 | 7 | 28 | qualifier |
21 | TÓTH | Eszter | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | qualifier |
22 | FERARU | Maia | CSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | 0.667 | 4 | 27 | qualifier |
23 | HOFFMANN | Petra | BALATON VÍVÓKLUB | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | qualifier |
24 | BÖRCSÖK | Léla | BVSC | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifier |
25 | TÍMÁR | Júlia | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | qualifier |
26 | CZERNON | Luca Ráhel | BHSE | 0.667 | -1 | 22 | qualifier |
27 | TAKÁCS BORKUTI | Nóra | DVE | 0.500 | 5 | 27 | qualifier |
28 | KULCSÁR | Nelli | DANUBIUS RSC | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifier |
29 | PATAKI | Anna | AVA | 0.500 | 3 | 27 | qualifier |
30 | PÁLINKÁS | Réka Angéla | VASAS | 0.500 | 2 | 20 | qualifier |
31 | ILYÉS | Jazmin | SZATMÁRNÉMETI | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
31 | KOVÁCS | Abigél | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
31 | PAPP | Nikolett | PTE-PEAC | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | qualifier |
34 | AL-HAMATI | Jázmin | BÉKESSY DEBRECEN | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | qualifier |
35 | KARDOS | Lilla | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | qualifier |
36 | NAGY | Darinka | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | qualifier |
37 | HALLER | Anna | SZATMÁRNÉMETI | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | qualifier |
38 | BOGÁR | Lenke | VASAS | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
38 | HARMATHY | Lotti | MTK BUDAPEST | 0.500 | -1 | 20 | qualifier |
40 | KELEMEN | Kincső | BVSC | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
41 | KURTINECZ | Julia | SZATMÁRNÉMETI | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifier |
42 | BUBENECK | Thais | CSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | 0.500 | -4 | 22 | qualifier |
43 | DANICS | Dóra | DANUBIUS RSC | 0.500 | -4 | 18 | qualifier |
44 | TAKÓ | Regina | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.500 | -7 | 16 | qualifier |
45 | FARKAS | Emma | BHSE | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | qualifier |
46 | JURKOVICH | Petra | BVSC | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | qualifier |
47 | VARGA | Judit | PTE-PEAC | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | qualifier |
48 | KONCZEK | Lina Melodi | TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB | 0.333 | -4 | 23 | qualifier |
49 | HAJDU | Veronika | VASAS | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifier |
49 | KRISTON | Emma | VERESEGYHÁZ | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | qualifier |
51 | PÉCSI | Luca | BHSE | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | qualifier |
52 | KINDLIK | Dóra | CSOMORKÁNY | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | qualifier |
53 | NAGY | Nanetta Napsugár | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | qualifier |
54 | PÁPAI | Barbara | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | qualifier |
55 | HURSÁN | Luca Margaréta | VASAS | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | qualifier |
56 | CRISTEA | Theodora | CSS QUARTO BUCURESTI | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | qualifier |
57 | PÓLYIK | Bori | BVSC | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | eliminated |
58 | KÖRMENDI | Dorina | OMS-TATA | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | eliminated |
59 | CSÓTAI | Réka | TSC | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminated |
60 | POLJAK | Lena Marija | CROATIAN FENCING FEDERATION | 0.167 | -14 | 12 | eliminated |
61 | JENES | Anita | BHSE | 0.167 | -15 | 12 | eliminated |
62 | FARAGÓ | Tamara | PTE-PEAC | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | eliminated |
63 | FÁBIÁN | Fanni Arany | VILLA COMPLOV | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | eliminated |
64 | SÁRPÁTKI | Jázmin Emma | AVENGARDE VSE | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | eliminated |
65 | TURAI | Gréta | TSC | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminated |
66 | FARKAS | Laura Julianna | PTE-PEAC | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminated |
67 | SAMU | Lilla | MATE-GEAC | 0.000 | -20 | 8 | eliminated |
68 | MISKOLCZI | Anna | CSOMORKÁNY | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | eliminated |
68 | VEIGL | Kata | SZVSZSE | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | eliminated |
70 | RÉDEI | Zselyke | SZOLNOKI SPORTISKOLA | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | eliminated |
Document engarde-service - 2023. 03. 19. 13:34:13
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently