Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | MARTIN Henry | TRURO FENCING CLUB | ||||
Referee: JANSSEN Loek CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | MARTIN Henry | |||||
16 | KHURANA Aum | TMFC FENCING | 15/5 | |||
Referee: JANSSEN Loek CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | MARTIN Henry | |||||
9 | GREGSON Daniel | MX FENCING CLUB | 15/9 | |||
Referee: CROFT Liam SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | GREGSON Daniel | |||||
8 | ZHAO Yoyo | CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING | 15/12 | |||
Referee: GOUGOULIAS Olympios SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | MARTIN Henry | |||||
5 | MCLEOD Alistair | MX FENCING CLUB | 15/7 | |||
Referee: NASH Rubin | OLSSON Ryan | |||||
12 | OLSSON Ryan | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | 15/7 | |||
Referee: DEAMER Euan MX FENCING CLUB | BARR Jacob | |||||
13 | BARR Jacob | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | 15/14 | |||
Referee: AIYENURO Soji CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | BARR Jacob | |||||
4 | LAWAL Amari | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 15/12 | |||
Referee: AIYENURO Soji CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | MARTIN Henry | |||||
3 | HIYAMA Yoji | SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | 15/14 | |||
Referee: DEAMER Euan MX FENCING CLUB | HIYAMA Yoji | |||||
14 | LAMBE THOMPSON Frankie | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | 15/11 | |||
Referee: AIYENURO Soji CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | HIYAMA Yoji | |||||
11 | SILVA Sebastian | TONBRIDGE SCHOOL FENCING CLUB | 15/2 | |||
Referee: BEDFORD Loius SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | SILVA Sebastian | |||||
6 | SWINSCOW Eiger | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 15/9 | |||
Referee: JANSSEN Loek CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | HORNE Samuel | |||||
7 | GROVES Felix | CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING | 15/9 | |||
Referee: WILSON Calum SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | HORNE Samuel | |||||
10 | HORNE Samuel | TRURO FENCING CLUB | 15/8 | |||
Referee: GOUGOULIAS Olympios SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | HORNE Samuel | |||||
15 | KLOSS Nathanael | CARDIFF ACADEMY OF FENCING | 15/6 | |||
Referee: GOUGOULIAS Olympios SHAKESPEARES SWORDS | HEATH Thomas | |||||
2 | HEATH Thomas | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | 15/10 |
Document engarde-service - 13/11/2021 16:30:40
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently