Tableau of 64 | Tableau of 32 | |||
1 | GREEN Jem | FOUR OF CLUBS | ||
GREEN Jem | ||||
64 | ||||
Referee: WEST Howard | SCOTT PAYNE Edward | |||
33 | DEGORCE Raphael | THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB | 15/7 | |
Referee: STURGEON Will SALLE PAUL | SCOTT PAYNE Edward | |||
32 | SCOTT PAYNE Edward | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 15/9 | |
17 | WALMSLEY Joseph | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | ||
Referee: CASEY Pat | WALMSLEY Joseph | |||
48 | WADE Oliver | GUERNSEY EN GARDE | 15/12 | |
Referee: CASEY Pat | WALMSLEY Joseph | |||
49 | RUSSELL Finn | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/11 | |
Referee: ELLIOT Phil | SHEPHERD Billy | |||
16 | SHEPHERD Billy | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 15/14 | |
9 | BERRY Tobias | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | ||
BERRY Tobias | ||||
56 | ||||
Referee: CLARK Will | BERRY Tobias | |||
41 | MITCHELL Joshua | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 15/11 | |
Referee: DE ALMEDIA Dom | MITCHELL Joshua | |||
24 | GORYN Noah | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 15/9 | |
25 | HINWOOD James | |||
Referee: CLARK Will | HINWOOD James | |||
40 | SNARE Morfran | DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB | 15/9 | |
Referee: AYANWALE Kola SALLE PAUL | JONES Hal | |||
57 | 15/13 | |||
JONES Hal | ||||
8 | JONES Hal | BATH SWORD CLUB | ||
5 | EAST William | BRIXTON FENCING CLUB | ||
EAST William | ||||
60 | ||||
Referee: STURGEON Will SALLE PAUL | EAST William | |||
37 | WILSON WAN Neo | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | 15/10 | |
Referee: BALINT Ester | WILSON WAN Neo | |||
28 | IQBAL Zeeshan | GREATER MANCHESTER FENCING | 15/13 | |
21 | GOH Joshua | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | ||
Referee: WEST Howard | PLUNKETT Robert | |||
44 | PLUNKETT Robert | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 15/10 | |
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | PLUNKETT Robert | |||
53 | 15/13 | |||
MORRISON Dylan | ||||
12 | MORRISON Dylan | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | ||
13 | CALIPA Aurelio | SALLE PAUL | ||
CALIPA Aurelio | ||||
52 | ||||
Referee: ELLIOT Phil | DEGORCE Aurelien | |||
45 | HERBERT Daniel | EGHAM FENCING CLUB | 15/11 | |
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | DEGORCE Aurelien | |||
20 | DEGORCE Aurelien | THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB | 15/10 | |
29 | OSBORNE William | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | ||
Referee: AYANWALE Kola SALLE PAUL | OSBORNE William | |||
36 | TERRY Alexander | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 15/12 | |
Referee: BALINT Ester | BROOKE Alec | |||
61 | 15/6 | |||
BROOKE Alec | ||||
4 | BROOKE Alec | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | ||
3 | PERKINS David | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | ||
PERKINS David | ||||
62 | ||||
Referee: WEST Howard | MORRIS George | |||
35 | MORRIS George | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/10 | |
MORRIS George | ||||
30 | THORNTON Jonathan | ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB | 15/5 | |
19 | TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | ||
Referee: STURGEON Will SALLE PAUL | TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis | |||
46 | STEINER Piero | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/9 | |
Referee: CASEY Pat | MCKERR Isaac | |||
51 | O''BRIEN Fraser | UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL FENCING CLUB | 15/14 | |
Referee: CASEY Pat | MCKERR Isaac | |||
14 | MCKERR Isaac | EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB | 15/7 | |
11 | JEAL James | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | ||
JEAL James | ||||
54 | ||||
Referee: CLARK Will | JEAL James | |||
43 | KEW Ethan | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/9 | |
Referee: ELLIOT Phil | DON Edward | |||
22 | DON Edward | TOUCHE FENCING CLUB | 15/9 | |
27 | BEAUTYMAN Cador | KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB | ||
Referee: DE ALMEDIA Dom | MITCHELL Jacob | |||
38 | MITCHELL Jacob | BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB | 15/7 | |
Referee: AYANWALE Kola SALLE PAUL | MITCHELL Jacob | |||
59 | 15/13 | |||
DOBSON Philip | ||||
6 | DOBSON Philip | DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY | ||
7 | BRUIJN-YARD Rudi | |||
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi | ||||
58 | ||||
Referee: STURGEON Will SALLE PAUL | BRUIJN-YARD Rudi | |||
39 | RUSSELL James Euan | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/14 | |
Referee: CLARK Will | RUSSELL James Euan | |||
26 | FOSTER Nathan | SKIPTON FENCING CLUB | 15/14 | |
23 | LUMINEAU Tristan | SALLE PAUL | ||
Referee: BALINT Ester | FOULSHAM Jacob | |||
42 | FOULSHAM Jacob | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | 15/9 | |
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | FOULSHAM Jacob | |||
55 | 15/10 | |||
TRUUVERT Alexander | ||||
10 | TRUUVERT Alexander | DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | ||
15 | DANTHANARAYANA Liam | CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB | ||
Referee: WEST Howard | PALMER Harry | |||
50 | PALMER Harry | TOUCHE FENCING CLUB | 15/11 | |
Referee: ELLIOT Phil | PALMER Harry | |||
47 | TRIBE Gabriel | DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB | 15/10 | |
Referee: ALLTON Malcolm | LAROUSSE Noe | |||
18 | LAROUSSE Noe | UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM | 14/13 | |
31 | FERGUSON William | OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB | ||
Referee: AYANWALE Kola SALLE PAUL | RICHARDS Marcus | |||
34 | RICHARDS Marcus | MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING | 15/13 | |
Referee: BALINT Ester | ANDREWS Benjamin | |||
63 | 15/7 | |||
ANDREWS Benjamin | ||||
2 | ANDREWS Benjamin | PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB |
Document engarde-service - 31/10/2021 15:04:27
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently