Rank | Name | First name | Country | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHNOVIC | Loreta | LTU | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifier |
2 | BAJORUNAITE | Paulina | LTU | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifier |
3 | AZUKAITE | Vikte | LTU | 1.000 | 11 | 29 | qualifier |
4 | JUCHNEVICIUTE | Vilma | LTU | 0.800 | 15 | 24 | qualifier |
5 | PILIPCIUK | Alena | BLR | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifier |
5 | PILIPCIUK | Maryna | BLR | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifier |
7 | GAIZAUSKIENE | Aida | LTU | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifier |
8 | MASALO | Olivija | LTU | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
8 | STAVICKAJA | Ivona | LTU | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | qualifier |
10 | PACEVICIUTE | Rimante | LTU | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifier |
11 | FITKEVICIENE | Audrone | LTU | 0.800 | 2 | 20 | qualifier |
12 | GRABOVSKYTE | Lurde | LTU | 0.800 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
13 | SIMKUTE | Ausrine | LTU | 0.667 | 3 | 27 | qualifier |
14 | PETKEVICIENE | Namida | LTU | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifier |
15 | KATKOVAITE | Akvile | LTU | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifier |
16 | IGARIENE | Asta | LTU | 0.600 | 2 | 19 | qualifier |
17 | SERAPINAITE | Emilija | LTU | 0.500 | 6 | 26 | qualifier |
18 | GAIZAUSKAITE | Ginte | LTU | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | qualifier |
19 | KRIAUCIUNAITE | Gerda | LTU | 0.400 | 2 | 22 | qualifier |
20 | SCETKO | Patricija | LTU | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | qualifier |
21 | TAMASEUSKAJA | Kseniya | BLR | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
22 | BINGELYTE | Grete | LTU | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifier |
23 | ANDREJAVAITE | Ula | LTU | 0.400 | -5 | 17 | qualifier |
24 | ZURAUSKAITE | Meile | LTU | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifier |
25 | PALEVICIUTE | Gabriele | LTU | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | qualifier |
26 | SENIUTAITE | Aiste | LTU | 0.400 | -7 | 12 | qualifier |
27 | JARUSEVICIUTE | Ema | LTU | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | qualifier |
27 | LATINYTE | Ruta | LTU | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | qualifier |
29 | DEMSKYTE | Terese | LTU | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | qualifier |
30 | BANSEVICIENE | Dovile | LTU | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | qualifier |
31 | RAUKTYTE | Egle | LTU | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | qualifier |
32 | PAKINKYTE | Teja | LTU | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifier |
33 | LABUTYTE | Une | LTU | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | eliminated |
34 | JONAITYTE | Migle | LTU | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminated |
34 | RANONIENE | Irma | LTU | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | eliminated |
36 | SUNOKAITE | Ausra | LTU | 0.000 | -15 | 8 | eliminated |
37 | BUTKUTE | Agne | LTU | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 2018.05.06 11:15:56
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently