Rg | Nom | Prénom | Club | Vic/match | Ind. | TD | Groupe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT | Pauline | MASQUE DE FER D'ETAMPES | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | qualifiée |
2 | DANSICARE | Mailys | SGLP ESCRIME | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | qualifiée |
3 | BONNET | Ilona | BLR92 | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | qualifiée |
4 | MARCAILLOU | Victoire | TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | qualifiée |
5 | PUGNIERE-SAAVEDRA | Céleste | TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS | 0.833 | 20 | 29 | qualifiée |
6 | RAFIN | Marion | STADE FRANCAIS | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | qualifiée |
7 | GEORGI | Amandine | CE DE MENNECY | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | qualifiée |
8 | GOULVESTRE | Charlotte | BLR92 | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | qualifiée |
9 | MOISSET | Bella | BLR92 | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | qualifiée |
10 | JACQUES | Noelie | MASQUE DE FER D'ETAMPES | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | qualifiée |
11 | ADAMO | Anita | BLR92 | 0.667 | 7 | 22 | qualifiée |
12 | MARANDEAU | Orlane | C.E. DE COMBS LA VILLE | 0.667 | 5 | 27 | qualifiée |
13 | HERVE | Maeliss | ANTONY SPORT ESCRIME | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | qualifiée |
14 | JEZEGOU | Lina | ANTONY SPORT ESCRIME | 0.667 | 3 | 25 | qualifiée |
15 | JEANNE | Camille | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 0.500 | 6 | 23 | qualifiée |
16 | GOUPILLON | Ivana | TEAM FLEURET | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | qualifiée |
17 | GALLOIS | Emma | TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | qualifiée |
18 | MONIN | Amandine | ANTONY SPORT ESCRIME | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | qualifiée |
19 | PASQUALE | Julia | CE DE MENNECY | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifiée |
20 | CHEVREAU | Clementine | CE DE MENNECY | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | qualifiée |
21 | MIHAILOVIC | Alice | CERCLE DES ESCRIMEURS PARISIENS | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | qualifiée |
22 | ANATOLE | Carla | CERCLE DES ESCRIMEURS PARISIENS | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | qualifiée |
23 | PETIT DIT DARIEL | Mina | BLR92 | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | qualifiée |
24 | QUERTON | Heloise | SGLP ESCRIME | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | qualifiée |
25 | GERARD | Myrtille | SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE PARIS | 0.333 | -9 | 17 | qualifiée |
26 | ABDULWAHAB | Fatimat | CERCLE ESCRIME FRANCO CUBAIN | 0.333 | -12 | 13 | qualifiée |
27 | D'ORNANO | Mahault | TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | qualifiée |
28 | VARET | Camille | LE GANT D'OR DE HOUILLES | 0.167 | -9 | 16 | qualifiée |
29 | GENEVIEVE | Oriane | CE DE VILLEMOMBLE | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | qualifiée |
30 | CHOUKAIR | Aya | SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE PARIS | 0.167 | -15 | 11 | qualifiée |
31 | BLOCUS | Ninon | US VILLE D'AVRAY ESCRIME | 0.167 | -18 | 11 | qualifiée |
32 | BOUTOUX TRANQUI | Tess | TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS | 0.000 | -13 | 17 | qualifiée |
33 | CHAIDAKIS | Alexina | STADE FRANCAIS | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | qualifiée |
34 | KAEUFFER | Emeline | MASQUE DE FER D'ETAMPES | 0.000 | -18 | 11 | qualifiée |
35 | LIEBEN | Juliette | MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | qualifiée |
Document engarde-service - 02/10/2022 14:10:17
Ce document s''actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l''actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment