Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste 1
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen | NOR |
V |
2 | V |
3 | 0.500 | 4 | 15 | |||
EIRITZ Jacob | SWE |
0 | V |
V |
3 | 0.500 | -4 | 13 | |||
RASIN Erik | SWE |
V |
3 | V |
2 | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | |||
ZHURAVLEV Georgy | SWE |
1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | |||
BESKIN Grigori | ISR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 9 | 20 |
Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste 2
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDISAUSKAS Matas | LTU |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.750 | 10 | 19 | |||
SVENSSON Jonathan | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 20 | |||
COFFEY Jeremiah | IRL |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | -12 | 7 | |||
PETTERSSON Ralph | SWE |
1 | 0 | V4 |
0 | 0.250 | -13 | 5 | |||
ERIKSSON Markus | SWE |
2 | 3 | V |
V |
0.500 | 2 | 15 |
Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste 3
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALVIK Aleksander | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | |||
GRELA Marcus | SWE |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | |||
ARONOWITSCH Zeev | SWE |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0.500 | -3 | 12 | |||
LARSSON Peter | SWE |
1 | V |
3 | 1 | 0.250 | -6 | 10 | |||
VON DER OSTEN Frederik | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 20 |
Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste 4
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLY Christopher | SWE |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.750 | 9 | 19 | |||
RAUER Ola | SWE |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | |||
TAMOSIUNAS Mindaugas | LTU |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.750 | 10 | 19 | |||
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | SWE |
3 | V |
0 | 2 | 0.250 | -6 | 10 | |||
REDLICH Tobias Anon | DEN |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.750 | 4 | 16 |
Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste 5
Poule No 5 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel | SWE |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | |||
KNUDSEN Kenneth | DEN |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 20 | |||
ERIKSSON Filip | SWE |
V |
2 | V |
4 | 0.500 | 1 | 16 | |||
SUNDKVIST Petter | SWE |
V |
3 | 4 | V3 |
0.500 | -1 | 15 | |||
PETRAITIS Vaidotas | LTU |
V |
0 | V |
2 | 0.500 | -3 | 12 |
Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste 6
Poule No 6 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VON POST Joel | SWE |
3 | V |
V |
V |
0.750 | 4 | 18 | |||
DAHLBO Benjamin | NOR |
V |
4 | V |
V |
0.750 | 9 | 19 | |||
SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas | LTU |
4 | V |
V |
V |
0.750 | 8 | 19 | |||
KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton | SWE |
4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | |||
GUSTAFSSON Elias | SWE |
1 | 2 | 1 | V |
0.250 | -8 | 9 |
Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
Poule No 7 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 12 | 25 | |||
WHYTE Oliver | SWE |
3 | V |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | |||
BJARTMAR Otto | SWE |
3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | |||
KANIEWSKI Jan | POL |
3 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 23 | |||
REZNICHENKO Alexander | FIN |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 1 | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | |||
GRANDAL Adrian | NOR |
1 | V |
V |
3 | V |
0.600 | 2 | 19 |
Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : STILLER Zarina DEN
Poule No 8 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel | SWE |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | |||
PALIJAN Roko | SWE |
V |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.200 | -2 | 15 | |||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | |||
PRITCHARD William | FRA |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 9 | 24 | |||
DEIßLER Niklas | GER |
V |
V4 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 0.400 | -1 | 20 | |||
SALTER Duncan | GBR |
V |
V4 |
V |
3 | V |
0.800 | 7 | 22 |
Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : ANDANÉ André SWE
Poule No 9 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PERTOFT Jens | SWE |
2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | |||
ASK Theo | SWE |
V |
1 | V |
V |
1 | 0.600 | -2 | 17 | |||
BALDRICK Callum | IRL |
V |
V |
4 | V |
3 | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | |||
RITTHALER Ulf | GER |
V |
3 | V |
V |
0 | 0.600 | -3 | 18 | |||
VOERSAA Christian | DEN |
V |
4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.200 | -2 | 19 | |||
PIASECKI Bartosz | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 19 | 25 |
Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste 10 - Referee : MALMSTRÖM Anders SWE
Poule No 10 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROVELSTAD Ivan | SWE |
3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.200 | -4 | 17 | |||
POURMAND Nima | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | |||
LINDE Niklas | SWE |
V4 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | |||
HANSEN Malthe | DEN |
V |
0 | V |
1 | 3 | 0.400 | -9 | 14 | |||
SALOKAS Arnas | LTU |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 10 | 21 | |||
UTNE Bendik | NOR |
2 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 1 | 20 |
Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste 11 - Referee : PERSSON Caroline SWE
Poule No 11 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POCSI Tomi | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V3 |
0.800 | 8 | 21 | |||
ANDERSSON Sven | SWE |
2 | V |
1 | 3 | V |
0.400 | -7 | 16 | |||
SJÖDAHL Fredrik | SWE |
3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | V |
0.200 | -2 | 19 | |||
SVELNYS Ramunas | LTU |
1 | V |
V |
4 | V |
0.600 | 5 | 20 | |||
KOWALCZE Jakub | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 10 | 25 | |||
FREDERIKSEN Charles | DEN |
2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | -14 | 9 |
Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste 12 - Referee : GUSTAFSSON Peter SWE
Poule No 12 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDBERG Hugo | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 14 | 25 | |||
NORD Magnus | SWE |
1 | 2 | 1 | V |
V |
0.400 | -8 | 14 | |||
ERIKSSON Isak | SWE |
4 | V |
4 | 4 | V |
0.400 | 5 | 22 | |||
BĆKMAND Nicky | DEN |
3 | V |
V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 5 | 21 | |||
HOLMEN Eirik | NOR |
1 | 3 | V |
1 | V |
0.400 | -7 | 15 | |||
PIETINEN Jukka | FIN |
2 | 4 | 0 | V |
3 | 0.200 | -9 | 14 |
Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste 13 - Referee : ULLTJÄRN Bianca SWE
Poule No 13 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIDMAN Milton | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 0.600 | 7 | 23 | |||
SWENNING Joar | SWE |
2 | 4 | V |
0 | V |
0.400 | -7 | 16 | |||
ÖBERG Gustav | SWE |
2 | V |
V |
1 | 2 | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | |||
STORELV Erik | NOR |
2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | |||
KALININAS Leonardas | LTU |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 16 | 25 | |||
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde | DEN |
V |
4 | V |
V |
3 | 0.600 | 2 | 22 |
Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste 14 - Referee : WIKSTRÖM Ulf SWE
Poule No 14 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALMSTIERNA Hugo | SWE |
V |
V |
2 | V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 22 | |||
WIBERG Carl | SWE |
4 | V |
1 | V |
2 | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | |||
PELLETTA Francesco | SWE |
3 | 4 | V |
2 | V |
0.400 | 0 | 19 | |||
FJERMESTAD Tord | NOR |
V |
V |
3 | V |
4 | 0.600 | 8 | 22 | |||
ZIEMBA Michal | POL |
1 | 1 | V |
1 | 4 | 0.200 | -10 | 12 | |||
VŘLUND Jonas | DEN |
3 | V |
1 | V |
V |
0.600 | -1 | 19 |
Poule No 15 - 09:00 - Piste 15 - Referee : ZANDER Anders SWE
Poule No 15 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRIGYESI Attila | SWE |
2 | V |
4 | V |
4 | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | |||
WESTRING Theo | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | |||
AFANASSIEV Igor | FIN |
2 | 3 | 2 | V |
2 | 0.200 | -10 | 14 | |||
ADLER Andreas | GER |
V |
2 | V |
0 | 0 | 0.400 | -9 | 12 | |||
LOMHOLT Sebastian | DEN |
2 | 4 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.200 | -1 | 19 | |||
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 16 - 09:00 - Piste 16 - Referee : LINDE Birgitta SWE
Poule No 16 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMFELDT Axel | SWE |
V |
2 | V |
4 | V4 |
0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
PALMQVIST Elias | SWE |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | |||
FAGERSTEDT Jakob | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 18 | 25 | |||
KOEMETS Sven | EST |
3 | V |
2 | 3 | 3 | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | |||
YASIN Kamal Bahrum | MAS |
V |
V |
0 | V |
V |
0.800 | 6 | 20 | |||
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | DEN |
3 | V |
1 | V4 |
1 | 0.400 | -4 | 14 |
Poule No 17 - 09:00 - Piste 17 - Referee : BORSODI Andras NOR
Poule No 17 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REICHWALD Jonny | SWE |
V |
1 | V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 5 | 21 | |||
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy | SWE |
4 | V |
V |
V |
V |
0.800 | 12 | 24 | |||
EKLUND Edvin | SWE |
V |
1 | 4 | V |
4 | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | |||
GERIN Xavier | FRA |
3 | 2 | V |
V |
V |
0.600 | 1 | 20 | |||
KOWALCZYK Piotr | POL |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | -13 | 12 | |||
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | DEN |
2 | 3 | V |
2 | V |
0.400 | -6 | 17 |
Poule No 18 - 09:00 - Piste 18 - Referee : AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE
Poule No 18 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SÖNNERGREN Simon | SWE |
4 | 3 | V |
V |
3 | 0.400 | 1 | 20 | |||
BRANDBERG Nils | SWE |
V |
3 | V |
V |
4 | 0.600 | 5 | 22 | |||
PICHLMEIER Martin | GER |
V |
V |
1 | 4 | 1 | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | |||
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | DEN |
3 | 1 | V |
V |
2 | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | |||
MARKS Vadym | GBR |
1 | 2 | V |
3 | 2 | 0.200 | -11 | 13 | |||
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 13 | 25 |
Poule No 19 - 09:00 - Piste 19 - Referee : CAO Junjie NOR
Poule No 19 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HALVARSSON Ludvig | SWE |
V |
V |
4 | 0 | 4 | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | |||
KRETSCHMER Jan | SWE |
4 | V |
V |
2 | 3 | 0.400 | -2 | 19 | |||
OLSEN Johannes Kristian | DEN |
2 | 3 | V |
4 | 4 | 0.200 | -5 | 18 | |||
GROGAN Stephen | IRL |
V |
3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | |||
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ David | ESP |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | |||
KOSTRZEWA Ireneusz | POL |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 8 | 25 |
Poule No 20 - 09:00 - Piste 20 - Referee : VIKLUND Birgitta SWE
Poule No 20 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PETTERSSON Maximilian | SWE |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | V |
0.200 | -12 | 12 | |||
LONNERT Tor | SWE |
V |
2 | V |
4 | V |
0.600 | 8 | 21 | |||
KUTTI David | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 20 | 25 | |||
MUNN Stephan | IRL |
V |
0 | 2 | V |
V |
0.600 | 4 | 17 | |||
LUONG Tam | NOR |
V |
V |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0.400 | -7 | 16 | |||
BAKKE Simon | DEN |
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V |
0.200 | -13 | 11 |
Poule No 21 - 09:00 - Piste 21 - Referee : CLAUSEN Stefan SWE
Poule No 21 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATHAI George | SWE |
V |
3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.200 | -6 | 18 | |||
GERDIN Viktor | SWE |
4 | V |
4 | 4 | V |
0.400 | 0 | 22 | |||
WADE Oliver Samuel | GBR |
V |
4 | 2 | 3 | V |
0.400 | -3 | 19 | |||
SOERUM Inge | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
3 | V |
0.800 | 5 | 23 | |||
CARNEC Yves | FRA |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 10 | 25 | |||
LADEFOGED Rasmus | DEN |
V |
3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.200 | -6 | 18 |
Poule No 22 - 09:00 - Piste 22 - Referee : WAGNE Anna SWE
Poule No 22 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELG Elwin | SWE |
1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | -16 | 7 | |||
NORDGREN Jonas | SWE |
V |
V |
4 | V |
1 | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | |||
MULREADY Paul | IRL |
V |
4 | 4 | 2 | V |
0.400 | -2 | 20 | |||
POTAPENKO Denis | UKR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 12 | 25 | |||
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | NOR |
V3 |
2 | V |
1 | V |
0.600 | -2 | 16 | |||
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | DEN |
V |
V |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0.400 | 5 | 22 |
Poule No 23 - 09:00 - Piste 23 - Referee : WIK Johan SWE
Poule No 23 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSENLUND Mathias | SWE |
0 | V |
2 | V |
2 | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | |||
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | SWE |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 | 0.800 | 16 | 24 | |||
SPILLANE Cian | IRL |
4 | 1 | 4 | V |
3 | 0.200 | -7 | 17 | |||
PEDERSEN Adrian | DEN |
V |
2 | V |
V4 |
3 | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | |||
VUORINEN Juha | FIN |
3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | -11 | 13 | |||
RUUD Emil Friis | NOR |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1.000 | 10 | 25 |
Document engarde-service - 2022. 06. 04. 12:50:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently