Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | |||
1 | ULLTJÄRN Louise | FFF STOCKHOLM | ||||
13:00 Piste 15 Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta | ULLTJÄRN Louise | |||||
16 | VESTIN Matilda | FFF STOCKHOLM | 15/4 | |||
13:35 Piste 15 Referee: MALMSTRÖM Anders MF19 MALMÖ | MAANINKA Moa | |||||
9 | WESTMAN Elda | MF19 MALMÖ | 15/14 | |||
13:15 Piste 15 Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta | MAANINKA Moa | |||||
8 | MAANINKA Moa | KF99 KUNGSBACKA | 15/12 | |||
14:25 Piste 11 Referee: ULLTJÄRN Bianca LFK LINKÖPING | MAANINKA Moa | |||||
5 | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | GLOSTRUP FK | 15/11 | |||
13:00 Piste 16 Referee: MALMSTRÖM Anders MF19 MALMÖ | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | |||||
12 | AXHED Isabelle | KFK KALMAR | 15/9 | |||
13:35 Piste 16 Referee: ULLTJÄRN Bianca LFK LINKÖPING | REDLICH Fenja Apsarah | |||||
13 | HOMMIK Mira | FFF STOCKHOLM | 15/9 | |||
13:15 Piste 16 Referee: MALMSTRÖM Anders MF19 MALMÖ | HARDING Alma | |||||
4 | HARDING Alma | AFIL LUND | 15/14 | |||
14:55 Piste 9 Referee: ULLTJÄRN Bianca LFK LINKÖPING | FREDÉN Anna | |||||
3 | FREDÉN Anna | DIF STOCKHOLM | 15/14 | |||
13:00 Piste 17 Referee: LAZER Daniel MFFG MALMÖ | FREDÉN Anna | |||||
14 | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | LÖFK LIDINGÖ | 15/11 | |||
13:35 Piste 17 Referee: LAZER Daniel MFFG MALMÖ | FREDÉN Anna | |||||
11 | RIEMER Paula | WFF ÖREBRO | 15/11 | |||
13:15 Piste 17 Referee: LAZER Daniel MFFG MALMÖ | RENDA Eden Rose | |||||
6 | RENDA Eden Rose | FFF STOCKHOLM | 15/8 | |||
14:25 Piste 8 Referee: ANDANÉ André MF19 MALMÖ | FREDÉN Anna | |||||
7 | OLSSON Liv | WFF ÖREBRO | 15/10 | |||
13:00 Piste 18 Referee: ANDANÉ André MF19 MALMÖ | BROLIN Moa | |||||
10 | BROLIN Moa | FFF STOCKHOLM | 12/11 | |||
13:35 Piste 18 Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta | BROLIN Moa | |||||
15 | FRODLER Anna | FFF STOCKHOLM | 15/13 | |||
13:15 Piste 18 Referee: ANDANÉ André MF19 MALMÖ | STILLER Natalja | |||||
2 | STILLER Natalja | GLOSTRUP FK | 15/6 |
Document engarde-service - 2023-04-30 15:05:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently