Ранг | Фамилия | Субъект РФ |
---|---|---|
1 | НОВОСИБИРСК КАЗАНЦЕВ Иван САМОЙЛОВ Егор ХОДАКОВСКИЙ Кирилл ЧУМУТИН Игорь |
НОВ |
2 | БАШ-1 БУЛАТОВ Данияр АХМЕТОВ Чингиз ПЕРВИЦКИЙ Вячеслав ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Давлат |
БАШ |
3 | КУР-1 БАРТЕНЕВ Ярослав ИВАКИН Сергей ПРОЗОРОВ Алексей САМБУРОВ Егор |
КУР |
4 | СПАРТАК-МИКС ЗАБЕЛИН Даниил ИЛЬИНОВ Ярослав ФЕДОРОВ Владислав ТАНЧУК Дмитрий |
СПБ |
5 | КОМЕТА-1 БУКЕВИЧ Дмитрий ОЛЕЙНИКОВ Тимофей ПЛЕШКОВ Федор ЧУВИЛИН Владимир |
СПБ |
6 | СПБ-МИКС БОГАТЫРЕВ Вячеслав ГОЛОВАЧЕВ Вячеслав ТРЕБЕСОВ Ярослав |
СПБ |
7 | РОСТОВ-СОЧИ НЕЧАЕВ Ярослав ПОПОВ Мирослав ЯРОВОЙ Лев |
РОС |
8 | ЦСКА-1 АВДЕЕНКО Евгений ПЕТРОВ Егор СОХРИН Дмитрий ШКУРИХИН Евгений |
МОС |
9 | ВИКТОРИЯ-73 ЗАХАРОВ Кирилл КОЗОРЕЗ Алексей ФРАДКИН Константин |
МОС |
10 | ЯРО-1 ВИНОКУРОВ Максим НЕРОНОВ Артем РАБОТНОВ Федор |
ЯРО |
11 | КУР-2 АГИБАЛОВ Александр ВАХНИН Савватий СОЛОДУХИН Максим |
КУР |
12 | ЛЮБЕРЦЫ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ Кирилл ДОРОХИН Никита МАХАНЕВ Роман СТРОГОНОВ Игорь |
МОО |
13 | КРС-8 ЕРГИН Денис СЕРГЕЕНКО Артем РОМАНОВ Григорий |
СПБ |
14 | ЦСКА-2 КЛЕМИН Фёдор МИДЛЕР Кирилл СОКОЛЫХ Ярослав РОМАШЕНКОВ Егор |
МОС |
15 | СПБ-КШВСМ БАЛТАЧИ Марк ГОВОР Егор ШЕЙКО Алексей |
СПБ |
16 | ЯРО-2 ЛЕБЕДЕВ Андрей КОВАЛЕВ Вадим СМИРНОВ Дмитрий |
ЯРО |
17 | СПБ-ЭЛЕК ИВАНОВ Егор КОКОШИН Михаил ОРЛОВ Даниил СПЕШИЛОВ Давид |
СПБ |
18 | МИКС КАЖИКИН Евгений КАЛУЦКИЙ Александр СИДОРОВ Иван TSAKUNOV Matvey |
КУР |
19 | СПБ-ВЫБ ВЛАДИМИРОВ Иван ПОЛУНИН Леонид СУХАНИН Иван ТЕЛИЧКО Илья |
СПБ |
20 | СПАРТАК-2 БОРОЗДИН Матвей ГУЩИН Евгений ПАВЛЕНКО Роман ПРИПУТНЕВ Александр |
СПБ |
21 | НИЖ-КУРСК ПАНЬКОВ Андрей РЕПЕТА Егор ЧИЖОВ Илья |
КУР |
22 | БАШ-2 АИТКУЛОВ Батырхан АМИРХАНОВ Шамиль ХАМИТОВ Сулейман |
БАШ |
23 | КУР-3 МАМОНТОВ Денис СОПИН Тимофей ШЕСТАКОВ Константин |
КУР |
24 | КОМЕТА-2 ГАЛЬ Владислав КУЗЬМИН Антон ЧУХАЛЕНОК Алексей |
СПБ |
25 | РОС-1 КОСЕНКО Даниил ТОМЧЕНКО Иван ШУЛЬГИН Григорий |
РОС |
26 | МОСКВА-УОР СОПОВ Николай СУХАДОЛЬСКИЙ Сергей ТЕРЕХОВ Иван |
МОС |
27 | КР+ЯР КУРИЛО Григорий СЕМЕНОВ Григорий ХОХЛОВ Ярослав |
СПБ |
28 | ЛУГАНСК GUZHVA Andrey KOTOV Georgiy NIKONENKO Danila |
UKR |
29 | РОС-2 ГАЙДУКОВ Егор НАЗАРОВ Иван ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Георгий ХВОЩЕНКО Илья |
РОС |
30 | КОМЕТА-СПБ БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ Глеб АНДРИЕНКО Иван БОРОДИН Александр ТУРАНОСОВ Дмитрий |
СПБ |
31 | КУР-4 ВАХНИН Всеволод ВЕТРОВ Матвей ЩЕЛОКОВ Илья |
КУР |
Document engarde-service - 01.03.2020 15:04:47
?docu_actualise0?, you can refresh it yourself more frequently