9th place | Tableau 9-16 of 4 | Tableau 9-16 of 8 | Tableau of 16 | Tableau of 8 | Semi-finals | Final | ||||
1 | РЕЙЗЛІН Ігор | ЗСУ ДШВСМ | ||||||||
ТРОФІМЕНКО Павло | Referee: БОЙКОВ ДЮСШ"АРМІЄЦЬ | РЕЙЗЛІН Ігор | ||||||||
16 | ТРОФІМЕНКО Павло | Д КМШВСМ | 15/9 | |||||||
ТРОФІМЕНКО Павло | Referee: САВЧЕНКО | Referee: САПОНЬКО | РЕЙЗЛІН Ігор | |||||||
15/11 | 9 | ПЕРЧУК Максим | ДЮСШ"ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ | 15/10 | ||||||
ПЕРЧУК Максим | Referee: ХВОРОСТ | КОРНІЄНКО Лев | ||||||||
8 | КОРНІЄНКО Лев | СДЮСШОР №6 | 15/6 | |||||||
ГОРБАЧУК Євгеній | Referee: САПОНЬКО | Referee: СУРДИН | РЕЙЗЛІН Ігор | |||||||
15/12 | 5 | КОШМАН Микита | Д КМШВСМ | 15/10 | ||||||
САМОЙЛОВ Дмитро | Referee: САВЧЕНКО | КОШМАН Микита | ||||||||
12 | САМОЙЛОВ Дмитро | УКРАІНА | 13/12 | |||||||
ГОРБАЧУК Євгеній | Referee: СИМАНГАУС ДЮСШ"ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ | Referee: СУРДИН | КОШМАН Микита | |||||||
15/12 | 13 | ГОРБАЧУК Євгеній | ДИНАМО | 15/13 | ||||||
ГОРБАЧУК Євгеній | Referee: УДОД | ТИМОШЕНКО Руслан | ||||||||
4 | ТИМОШЕНКО Руслан | ДШВСМ | 9/8 | |||||||
ГОРБАЧУК Євгеній | Referee: ЖАРСКИЙ | Referee: ХВОРОСТ | РЕЙЗЛІН Ігор | |||||||
15/9 | 3 | МАКІЄНКО Евген | ЗСУ КМШВСМ | 15/14 | ||||||
МАКІЄНКО Евген | Referee: ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА | КРАСНЮК Михайло | ||||||||
14 | КРАСНЮК Михайло | СДЮСШОР №6 | 15/12 | |||||||
МАКІЄНКО Евген | Referee: УДОД | Referee: БОЙКОВ ДЮСШ"АРМІЄЦЬ | СВІЧКАР Богдан | |||||||
15/13 | 11 | ГОЙДА Даніїл | ДЮСШ"АРМІЄЦЬ | 15/14 | ||||||
ГОЙДА Даніїл | Referee: СИМАНГАУС ДЮСШ"ДИНАМІВЕЦЬ | СВІЧКАР Богдан | ||||||||
6 | СВІЧКАР Богдан | ДИНАМО | 15/13 | |||||||
МАКІЄНКО Евген | Referee: МАРКО ДЮСШ"АРМІЄЦЬ | Referee: САПОНЬКО | СТАНКЕВИЧ Володимир | |||||||
15/11 | 7 | ТИМОЩЕНКО Павло | КМШВСМ ДИНАМО | 15/12 | ||||||
НАЗАРЕВИЧ Влад | Referee: МАРКО ДЮСШ"АРМІЄЦЬ | ТИМОЩЕНКО Павло | ||||||||
10 | НАЗАРЕВИЧ Влад | КЗ"ДЮСШ ІМ.О.ДЕМ`ЯНЮКА | 15/10 | |||||||
СВІЧКАР Роман | Referee: ЕВТУШЕНКО | Referee: ЖАРСКИЙ | СТАНКЕВИЧ Володимир | |||||||
15/11 | 15 | СВІЧКАР Роман | ЗСУ | 15/7 | ||||||
11th place | СВІЧКАР Роман | Referee: ЕВТУШЕНКО | СТАНКЕВИЧ Володимир | Third place | ||||||
ТРОФІМЕНКО Павло | 2 | СТАНКЕВИЧ Володимир | ЗСУ КМШВСМ | 8/7 | КОШМАН Микита | |||||
СВІЧКАР Роман | Referee: САПОНЬКО | Referee: ЕВТУШЕНКО | КОШМАН Микита | |||||||
15/14 | СВІЧКАР Роман | СВІЧКАР Богдан | 15/6 |
Document engarde-service - 26.12.2021 11:28:59
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently