Rank | Name | First name | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACEY | Charlotte | SOUTH HAMPSTEAD HIGH | 1.000 | 20 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | BASAK | Defne | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | MEURISSE | Scarlett | ST. TERESA'S | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | BULMAN | Imogen | GUILDFORD HIGH | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifier |
5 | O'CONNELL | Olivia | CITY OF LONDON GIRLS | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifier |
5 | SITANYI | Lili | HIGHGATE | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifier |
7 | GALE | Maddy | BRENTWOOD | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifier |
7 | SUEN | Chloe | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifier |
9 | BIRD | Martha | WIMBLEDON HIGH | 0.750 | 12 | 18 | qualifier |
10 | FINKENSTAEDT | Antonia | MILLFIELD | 0.750 | 8 | 19 | qualifier |
11 | BOUCHER-ROWE | Sarah | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.750 | 7 | 16 | qualifier |
12 | KENISTON-COOPER | Isabella | CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | qualifier |
13 | GOLDFISCHER | Marcela | LATYMER UPPER | 0.750 | 6 | 15 | qualifier |
14 | BALDWIN | Elinor | CITY OF LONDON GIRLS | 0.750 | 4 | 17 | qualifier |
15 | CROFT | Ella | CLIFTON COLL | 0.750 | 3 | 15 | qualifier |
16 | LAWSON | Angelica | ST BENEDICT'S EALING | 0.500 | 7 | 18 | qualifier |
17 | MAHONY | Olivia | MILLFIELD | 0.500 | 4 | 14 | qualifier |
18 | CHARLES-JONES | Elspeth | CHELTENHAM LADIES' COLL | 0.500 | 3 | 14 | qualifier |
18 | RESTON | Eva | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.500 | 3 | 14 | qualifier |
20 | GARDNER | Georgia | GUILDFORD HIGH | 0.500 | 2 | 16 | qualifier |
21 | HTET-MARSHALL | Alexandra | GEORGE HERIOT'S | 0.500 | 1 | 13 | qualifier |
22 | HILL | Emilia | REDMAIDS' HIGH | 0.500 | -1 | 14 | qualifier |
23 | NG | Michelle | ST. SWITHUN'S | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifier |
24 | ALLMARK | Lily | BRENTWOOD | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | qualifier |
24 | TAM | Helen | HEADINGTON | 0.500 | -3 | 10 | qualifier |
26 | LAUNDER | Elena | MILLFIELD | 0.250 | -2 | 14 | qualifier |
26 | WONAME | Kelsey | MILLFIELD | 0.250 | -2 | 14 | qualifier |
28 | SPARKES | Tegen | HEADINGTON | 0.250 | -7 | 9 | qualifier |
29 | PILZ | Georgina | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.250 | -7 | 8 | qualifier |
30 | MADDOCK | Jo | MILLFIELD | 0.250 | -9 | 10 | eliminated |
31 | ROGERS | Lizzie | QUEEN ANNE'S | 0.250 | -11 | 5 | eliminated |
32 | KUNG | Dewei | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.250 | -12 | 6 | eliminated |
33 | FOLTIER | Heloise | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | eliminated |
34 | FREEMAN | Abbie | MILLFIELD | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | eliminated |
35 | USMAN | Ammara | JAMES ALLEN'S GIRLS' | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | eliminated |
35 | WEI | Urica | HEADINGTON | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | eliminated |
37 | MAJEKODUNMI | Morenike | WYCOMBE ABBEY | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | eliminated |
38 | GRIFFITHS | Gigi | ST. PAUL'S GIRLS' | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | eliminated |
38 | JAWANDA | Sophia | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | eliminated |
38 | MCLEAN | Adrian | GODOLPHIN LATYMER | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | eliminated |
Document engarde-escrime - 12/03/2019 17:36:53
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently