Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCHEÑO MERINO | Guillermo | CEOYM-M | 1.000 | 24 | 30 | calificado |
2 | BRAVO ARAMBURU | Iñaki | CE-M | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | calificado |
2 | MADRIGAL DE RIOJA | Santiago | CE-M | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | calificado |
4 | LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES | Jorge | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | calificado |
5 | PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL | Julio Manuel | CEOYM-M | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | calificado |
6 | FLOREZ DE VARGAS | Carlos | SAMA-M | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
7 | FERNANDEZ BLANCO | Oscar | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | calificado |
8 | MORAN HERRANZ | Yago | CEOYM-M | 0.833 | 14 | 27 | calificado |
9 | HERNANDEZ CABALLERO | Andres | CE-M | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | calificado |
10 | CASANOVA GARCIA | Lucas | SAM-B | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | calificado |
11 | OLANGUA FERNÁNDEZ | Asier | SAM-B | 0.833 | 13 | 25 | calificado |
12 | MORENO SÁNCHEZ | Pablo | ELGATO-M | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | calificado |
13 | CONTRERAS KONG | Victro | CHILE | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | calificado |
14 | ILLERA SAN EMETERIO | Nicolas | CEB-M | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | calificado |
15 | HIGUERA LOPEZ | Alejandro | SAMA-M | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
16 | VALLHONRAT BERNAT | Nil | SAM-B | 0.833 | 7 | 26 | calificado |
17 | LUCAS DE LA FUENTE | Javier | CEST-AV | 0.833 | 6 | 27 | calificado |
18 | LILLO ROVIRA | Gerardo | FED-M-C | 0.667 | 11 | 27 | calificado |
19 | RAMON LOPEZ | Rodrigo | CEST-AV | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | calificado |
20 | SOLER MIRAS | Pau | EHB-B | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | calificado |
21 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Matteo | CEB-M | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | calificado |
22 | CABALLERO LOZANO | Rogelio | CEB-M | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
23 | GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL MARTINEZ | Joaquin | CE-M | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | calificado |
24 | CASARES MONTOYA | Fernando | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | calificado |
25 | BARCOS SECO | Pablo | CE-M | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | calificado |
25 | LLOBET TORRENT | Marc | EHB-B | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | calificado |
27 | FARRE MERLOS | Oriol | EHB-B | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | calificado |
28 | FLOREZ DE VARGAS | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | calificado |
29 | ALVAREZ DURAN | Pablo | CEOYM-M | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | calificado |
30 | GONZALEZ QUINTANA | Jaime | CEOYM-M | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | calificado |
30 | TURLIER | Christoph | CE-M | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | calificado |
32 | SANTIAGO TORRENTE | Victor | SECB-M | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | calificado |
33 | ARELLANO MESQUIDA | Francisco | SAM-B | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | calificado |
34 | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0.500 | 1 | 26 | calificado |
35 | FERNANDEZ YUSTE | Daniel | CE-M | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | calificado |
36 | FERNANDEZ NEGRON | Gonzalo | CEB-M | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | calificado |
37 | HERRANZ FONTAN | Carlos | CEOYM-M | 0.500 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
38 | ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ | Gonzalo | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
39 | MARTIN TOLEDANO GARCIA MAURIÑO | Alonso | CEVI-M | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
40 | MORENTE AMADO | Erik | EHB-B | 0.500 | -7 | 17 | calificado |
41 | DIAZ GAMO | Guillermo | CE-M | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
42 | LOPEZ PLA | Adrià | EHB-B | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | calificado |
43 | DOBOS SAAVEDRA | Zsolt | EHB-B | 0.333 | -4 | 23 | calificado |
44 | VALL ESTEFANELL | Mallol | EHB-B | 0.333 | -4 | 18 | calificado |
45 | GALLO OCHOA | Ian | CE-SG | 0.333 | -4 | 17 | calificado |
46 | CASTILLO VISA | Oscar | EHB-B | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
47 | LLANAS MUNNE | Pere | EHB-B | 0.333 | -5 | 18 | calificado |
48 | SOLANO FERNANDEZ-SORDO | Gonzalo | CE-M | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | calificado |
49 | CASTRO ALONSO | Luis | CEHE-PO | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
49 | GONZÁLEZ VARELA | Iago | CEHE-PO | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
51 | ROJAS LÓPEZ DE ARAGÓN | Alejandro | ELGATO-M | 0.333 | -7 | 16 | eliminado |
52 | ANDREU GUARRO | Pere | SAM-B | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | eliminado |
53 | BUGIALLI MASCARELL | Paolo | CEVI-M | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | eliminado |
53 | DE BUSTOS RUIZ | Sergio | CE-M | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | eliminado |
55 | MONTEALVO AVEIRO | Nicolas | EHB-B | 0.333 | -12 | 14 | eliminado |
56 | LAGUNA MANCHA | Juan | CEVI-M | 0.167 | -4 | 22 | eliminado |
57 | CHAMARRO GRAMONA | Iker | SAM-B | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminado |
58 | RAMON LOPEZ | Pablo | CEST-AV | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | eliminado |
58 | REY HERMIDA | Juan | CE-M | 0.167 | -11 | 15 | eliminado |
60 | CASTRO ALONSO | Paulo | CEHE-PO | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | eliminado |
61 | BERNAL ZAJAROV | Mateo | SECB-M | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | eliminado |
62 | ESCODA I TORROELLA | Miquel | SAM-B | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminado |
63 | VELA DE PANDO | Javier | CBC-CA | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminado |
64 | ARIAS HORAS | Jose Antonio | SECB-M | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | eliminado |
65 | DOCAVO GARCIA | Antonio | CEB-M | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | eliminado |
66 | PEREZ REVENGA | Victor | CEHE-PO | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | eliminado |
67 | RAMON LOPEZ | Manuel | CEST-AV | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminado |
67 | REDONDO BERMEJO | Jose Luis | CE-M | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminado |
69 | RICO NAVARRO | David | CEB-M | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | eliminado |
70 | MONTOYA LARIOS | Aitor | EHB-B | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 02/10/2021 10:48:35
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia