Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ ESCALONA | Maria Teresa | CCC-M | 1,000 | 24 | 25 | calificada |
2 | BRETEAU IANNUZZI | Andrea | CCC-M | 1,000 | 23 | 25 | calificada |
3 | CASTRO GARCIA | Ariadna Fatima | CCC-M | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | calificada |
3 | PORTILLO SORIA | Claudia | CEB-M | 1,000 | 18 | 25 | calificada |
5 | GUERRA ACOSTA | Laura Julieth | CCC-M | 1,000 | 15 | 30 | calificada |
6 | GAYDOS DIEGO | Sofia | CCC-M | 1,000 | 14 | 25 | calificada |
7 | MARIÑO BLANCO | Maria | CEO-PO | 0,833 | 14 | 28 | calificada |
8 | RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA | Carolina | CEO-PO | 0,800 | 17 | 24 | calificada |
9 | DIAZ OCAMPO | Lucia | SECB-M | 0,800 | 13 | 22 | calificada |
10 | PEREZ OGANDO | Xiana | CEO-PO | 0,800 | 12 | 21 | calificada |
11 | OSENDE ALVAREZ | Carmen | CEB-M | 0,800 | 8 | 22 | calificada |
12 | ORTIN ROMERO | Sandra | CEB-M | 0,600 | 6 | 20 | calificada |
13 | VICENTE ALVAREZ | Natalia | CEB-M | 0,600 | 4 | 16 | calificada |
14 | MAZIN GONZALEZ | Serena | ATENEO-M | 0,600 | 3 | 20 | calificada |
15 | DOCAVO GARCIA | Elena | CEB-M | 0,600 | 3 | 17 | calificada |
16 | GONZALEZ TATO | Beatriz | CEO-PO | 0,600 | 0 | 16 | calificada |
17 | GONZALEZ RAMOS | Claudia | CEB-M | 0,600 | -4 | 15 | calificada |
18 | PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ | Jimena | CEB-M | 0,500 | 2 | 25 | calificada |
19 | FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | Beatriz | CCC-M | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | calificada |
20 | MARCOS PERAL | Mara | CCC-M | 0,400 | -3 | 17 | calificada |
21 | SLUYDTS FERNANDEZ | Gladys | CEO-PO | 0,400 | -6 | 16 | calificada |
22 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | Mariana | CEME-V | 0,400 | -8 | 11 | calificada |
23 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | Susana | CEME-V | 0,400 | -10 | 10 | calificada |
24 | DEL CURA GARCIA | Jara | CEB-M | 0,333 | -9 | 18 | calificada |
25 | ESTELA LLORENS | Esther | SAV-V | 0,333 | -10 | 17 | calificada |
26 | SANCHEZ MARTIN | Ester | SECB-M | 0,200 | -6 | 14 | calificada |
27 | GARCIA HERNANDEZ | Matisse | SAV-V | 0,200 | -8 | 16 | calificada |
28 | ZAJAROVA BERNAL | Valeria | FED-M | 0,200 | -8 | 14 | calificada |
29 | PINILLA SORIANO | Eva | CE-M | 0,200 | -8 | 13 | eliminada |
30 | BAIXAULI RUIZ | Carme | SAV-V | 0,200 | -9 | 14 | eliminada |
31 | MESTRE MATEO | Candela | CE-M | 0,200 | -11 | 10 | eliminada |
32 | ARANGO GHILESCU | Alina | CE-M | 0,200 | -12 | 11 | eliminada |
33 | COSTAS MARTINEZ | Claudia | CE-M | 0,200 | -13 | 11 | eliminada |
34 | LECHUGA IZQUIERDO | Paula | CESJV-B | 0,000 | -13 | 17 | eliminada |
35 | DE LOS RIOS PISANI-MASSAMORMILE | Fabiola | ATENEO-M | 0,000 | -15 | 10 | eliminada |
36 | LAMA PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ | Julia | SAV-V | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | eliminada |
37 | GINER MORENO | Laura | SAV-V | 0,000 | -23 | 2 | eliminada |
Document engarde-service - 02/05/2021 10:02:42
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia