Serie | Apellido-nom | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | SAESBU 1 DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO Javier EGUILUZ MARTINEZ Iñigo LOPEZ CORAZON Diego MAHAMUD ORTEGA Gonzalo |
|
2 | CEP1 CORTES ARROYO Aaron GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan LUQUE BERNAL Alberto MARTIN GASCON Anibal |
CEP-M |
3 | EUROPEOCELC GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel PAREJA MORA Juan Luis PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro SANCHEZ CASTAÑER Manuel |
CELC-M |
4 | SEA1 GONELL TOMAS Gerard JIMENEZ GISBERT Aleix MARTI GARCIA Aleix MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem |
SEA-T |
5 | COE-M CALDERON BARTOLOME Diego FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ David SANTIUSTE LLORENTE Alvaro |
|
6 | CNE DUCHESNAY Fabien GARCIA MARTINEZ Francisco Pablo JULIAN SIQUEIRA Hector LE JEANNIC MAURI Titouan Theo |
CNE-NA |
7 | SAESBU 2 ALEGRE BALLESTEROS Nuño ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Alvaro GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI Giorgi LOSANTOS MONTES David |
|
8 | VCE-VA 1 BERMEJO GALLEGO Noe GUTIERREZ CANO Marcos PRIETO NUÑEZ Fernando RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO Diego Manuel |
|
9 | CEP2 ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas MORAL Diego PEREZ PEREZ Luis Andres |
CEP-M |
10 | SAM-B GARCIA FARRERAS Adria IGLESIAS MORO Pol JANUE GRAELL Oriol ZAGO Enzo |
|
11 | CREA-M JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior |
|
12 | SAMA-M1 ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime NAJERA PESO Ariel SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel |
|
13 | SAMA-M2 DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge OPPIZZO Diego TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime |
|
14 | SEA 2 NAVARRO ACOSTA Marc PINYOL TOMAS Genis SABATE TOMAS Josep VIVAS FRANCO Mateo |
SEA-T |
15 | VCE-VA 2 FAGET CAÑO David GONZALEZ BIRO Victor GONZALEZ CASCON Francisco |
|
16 | EUROCELC2 CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro GARCIA Pablo JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo |
CELC-M |
17 | SEMV-V BUSQUETS QUILIS Guillem BUSQUETS QUILIS Jaume FERRER BARATA Daniel SANCHEZ ORTIZ Jorge |
|
18 | SAC-B1 DE HARO PONCE Leo DE NOBEL GARCIA Jan GALBANY AGULLO Borja SANTIAGO ULLOD Adria |
|
19 | SAC-B2 DE HARO PONCE Pablo MONCUNILL ARMANSA Ramon NAVAS MARIN Alvaro |
|
CCEM1 APARICIO ALONSO Jorge DE NO VELEZ Jaime GONZALEZ LOPEZ Alvaro RUIZ MONZON Daniel |
||
CEM1 DIAZ GAMO Pablo GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier ZAMORA MACHADO Mario |
||
SADA-AB GALDON MORENO Rafael HERNANDEZ RIVAS Carlos MORENO ANDRES Javier |
Document engarde-service - 16/11/2019 15:26:39
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia